Antenna TV Guide Schedule

White Hall, IL 62092  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chummobile3:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 am
On the Road
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's 
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am

DABL
2.4
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Everyday Food
4:00 am
Everyday Food
4:30 am
Escape to the Country
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House 
11:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
Paid Program
3:07 am
Joel Osteen
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
News 4 This Morning 8am
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Office
Secretary's Day3:00 am
The Office
Body Language3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch 
Pariah11:00 am

MyTV
4.3
No More Dentures
3:00 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Successful Farming
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20197:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den8:00 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20208:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed9:00 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa9:30 am
Open House NYC
10:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201910:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-202011:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary8:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

JN
5.3
New Detectives
Critical Evidence3:00 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 54:00 am
I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics 
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds3:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn4:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Mods; Soaring5:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:30 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp6:00 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:30 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School7:00 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:30 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism8:00 am
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Intercept Tank10:00 am
Storm Chasers 
When Parts Fly11:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year 
11:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross 
11:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown 
11:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Amy's 10th Anniversary
3:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready 
11:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 39:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Here Comes the Sun9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials11:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV 
All the Difference11:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 22:00 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
Joliet, MT to Regent, ND4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Taste of Mazatlán11:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am

KETCW
9.3
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV 
All the Difference11:00 am

KETCC
9.4
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
Jerry Springer
Honey Meet My Boyfriend and Tranny Lover3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Smile Healthy St. Louis: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cantor Injury Law's Natural Law
6:00 am
Smile Healthy St. Louis: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Silent Strike11:00 am

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature 
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert8:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV 
All the Difference11:00 am

WSECC
14.3
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley 
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
Renewable Energy- Gardening
5:00 am
Agribusiness
6:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play8:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country9:00 am
Wild About Animals
01-13-20209:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202010:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
10:30 am
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am

KNLC
24.3
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver 
Cleo Rocks11:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Tim
2:40 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Stick to Your Guns
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury 
10:30 am

KNLC
24.5
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies 
Death Watch11:00 am

KNLC
24.6
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah3:00 am
Revelation Now
Babylon Has Fallen4:00 am
Revelation Insights
The History, the Theology of the Secret Rapture5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
Music Hour11:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting 
11:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith 
11:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations 
11:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah3:00 am
Revelation Now
Babylon Has Fallen4:00 am
Revelation Insights
The History, the Theology of the Secret Rapture5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
Music Hour11:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting 
11:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith 
11:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations 
11:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
3:05 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:35 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
Cowboy & Judge Show
5:00 am
City Corner
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Greater Grace Church
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
11:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.3
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
All's Fair4:00 am
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
Jinx5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane 
The Haunt10:15 am

KBGU
33.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am

KBGU
33.5
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Jerusalem Dateline
3:00 am
Global Lane
3:30 am
Faithwire
4:00 am
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Water Wells
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Protect Your Sleep
6:30 am
  movie   Made in Israel
7:30 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am

KBGU
33.7
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback 
11:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year 
11:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Office
Secretary's Day3:00 am
The Office
Body Language3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch 
Pariah11:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am

WODK
45.5
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports 
11:00 am

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
5:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
6:00 am
Hello Healthy Saturdays
7:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
8:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
9:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
10:00 am
Isomers Skincare 
11:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Inconceivable11:00 am

qubo
46.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:00 am
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami 
After the Fall11:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
46.5
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

HSN
46.6
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year 
11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play8:00 am
Real Life 101
01-13-20208:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
01-13-20209:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am

Laff
49.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62092! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.