Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wood River, IL 62095  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
6:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 27:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-23-201910:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-23-201911:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats - Part 112:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
227
Brother from the Sister City4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Birthday4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Photo Contest6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Tryout6:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP7:00 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Opening Night10:00 pm
Three's Company
Cousin, Cuisine10:30 pm
Coach
I Don't Know Much About Art11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Montezuma's Retreat11:30 pm
Becker
Piece Talks12:00 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran12:00 am

DABL
2.4
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
12:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
SLU Care
6:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf8:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Immunity9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Pride of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:30 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:00 pm
Frasier
Star Mitzvah8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking9:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 pm
The Office
Initiation10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:30 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny12:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Family Guy
Gronkowsbees4:00 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish6:00 pm
Dateline
The Capture7:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo8:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-23-20199:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20199:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-23-201910:00 pm
America Says
Softballers vs. Movie Buffs10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
10-23-201911:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-201912:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance5:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters6:00 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa7:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Got A Friend in Me7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Buckle Up8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm

KSDKW
5.2
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One6:00 pm
The Game
Baby Come Back6:30 pm
The Game
Baby on Board7:00 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama7:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Black Love8:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom8:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop
9:00 pm
Family Time
Black Love11:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom11:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
12:00 am

JN
5.3
New Detectives
Stolen Youth4:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death5:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Nightmare Neighbors7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Almost Free8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending11:30 pm
The Investigators 
L.A. Vice12:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Trans-Siberian Railroad5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Castles and Dungeons6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
High Tech Sex7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hundred Ton Haul8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man Down9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table11:30 pm
Most Daring 
Disaster on the Job 412:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
12:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
12:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry 
12:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside 
12:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
8:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary 
12:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
4:59 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise7:00 pm
NOVA
Look Who's Driving8:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-23-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA 
Look Who's Driving12:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up6:00 pm
  new   POV
Blowin' Up6:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up11:00 pm
POV 
Blowin' Up11:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Garden Smart
09-23-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Arthur
Big Horns George; Bleep5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise7:00 pm
NOVA
Look Who's Driving8:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet9:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-23-201911:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris12:00 am

KETCW
9.3
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up6:00 pm
  new   POV
Blowin' Up6:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up11:00 pm
POV 
Blowin' Up11:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Garden Smart
09-23-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice12:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Big Night, Big Fight5:00 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn't Pee a Lot10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Shelter11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window12:00 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    AntiTrust
3:00 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
5:00 pm
  movie   The Mighty Quinn
7:00 pm
  movie   Ronin
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask 
11:30 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie    Screamtime
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure6:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
I Hear You Calling10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Keeper of the Purple Twilight12:00 am

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 am

WPXS
13.2
  movie   This Is the Army
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Clown6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Search in the Night7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hot Package9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Little Sister11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
The Good, the Bad and the Dead12:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise7:00 pm
NOVA
Look Who's Driving8:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-23-201910:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise11:00 pm
NOVA 
Look Who's Driving12:00 am

WSECW
14.2
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up6:00 pm
  new   POV
Blowin' Up6:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up11:00 pm
POV 
Blowin' Up11:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Garden Smart
09-23-20194:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice12:00 am

KDTL
16.1
  movie   This Is the Army
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Clown6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Search in the Night7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hot Package9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Little Sister11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
The Good, the Bad and the Dead12:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard8:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
One Army at a Time9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hesitant Hostess10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Safe Place12:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-24-20194:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
10-21-20195:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Recipe TV
10-23-20197:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 pm
Daniel Boone
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-201910:30 pm
Forensic Files
Video Diary11:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:30 pm
NLEC Worship
12:00 am

KNLC
24.3
JAG
Persian Gulf4:00 pm
JAG
Take It Like a Man5:00 pm
JAG
What If...6:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Realm of Fear8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
One Little Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Lineage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Catwalk11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Your Bus, Ted12:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    The Revenge of Frankenstein
2:30 pm
  movie   Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
4:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
7:00 pm
  movie   The Bride
9:30 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Alibi4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part 1)8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part2)8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Adoption10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Confrontation11:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler 
12:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom9:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Environment9:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 2310:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus 
12:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
12:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
12:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

W29CI
29.1
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom9:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Environment9:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 2310:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus 
12:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
12:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
12:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   Tamron Hall
10-23-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
10-31-20175:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20196:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday7:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak7:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport8:31 pm
Stumptown
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.9:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost12:02 am

TBD
30.2
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
CHiPs
Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Last Night12:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Soccer: Loyola (Md.) at Bucknell
Loyola (Md.) at Bucknell6:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium 
12:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside 
12:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Rescue 911
Austin Docu; Toothbrush Trauma4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Snowmobile Sister Plunge; Fast Break Heart Ache4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Mystery Date: Oscar Edition5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Win Win5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Don Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Bachelors6:30 pm
All in the Family
Sammy's Visit7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith the Judge7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:30 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Mr. Empty Pants12:00 am

KBGU
33.4
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance5:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters6:00 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa7:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am

KBGU
33.5
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
8:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping Clearance
10:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
11:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance 
12:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Faithwire
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Studio 5
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
On The Homefront
11:30 pm
The 700 Club 
12:00 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie    The Treasure of Pancho Villa
2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
9:30 pm
  movie   Station West 
11:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
12:00 am

WODK
45.1
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Pride of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:30 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:00 pm
Frasier
Star Mitzvah8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking9:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 pm
The Office
Initiation10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:30 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny12:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am

WODK
45.5
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Soccer: Holy Cross at Boston University
Holy Cross at Boston University6:00 pm
  new   UFA
Shamrock FC 3228:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am

WODK
45.6
 TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
8:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling 
12:00 am

WODK
45.7
Fashion Gifts Under $25
4:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
11:00 pm
Gifts of Linens 
12:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Blue Bloods
Your Six4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Disrupted8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Help Me Help You12:00 am

qubo
46.2
Finding Stuff Out
Nature's Bright Ideas4:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Gets A Crush6:00 pm
Jakers!
My Right Arm6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Saving Hope
Wishbones4:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 76:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake7:00 pm
Saving Hope
8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
46.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry 
12:00 am

HSN
46.6
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
12:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Chicago P.D.
You Wish4:00 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods5:00 pm
Cops
750th Episode Milestone6:00 pm
Cops
Dazed & Confused6:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture7:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 pm
Protection Court
Frightened, By Her Deception; Just Moved11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-201911:30 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy12:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf8:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Immunity9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

Escape
49.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran12:00 am

Laff
49.4
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel4:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance5:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters6:00 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa7:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.