Antenna TV Guide Schedule

East Saint Louis, IL 62202  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in East Saint Louis, IL 62202. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
TMZ
02-22-201910:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Access
02-22-201911:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops12:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1151:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1251:30 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted3:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
4:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-23-20195:00 am
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Three's Company
A Black Letter Day10:30 pm
Coach
The Break Up11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls11:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said12:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Growing Pains
Roommates1:00 am
Family Ties
How Do You Sleep?1:30 am
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses4:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
  movie    Altered Fates
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death by Intent11:00 pm
Scandal
Rasputin12:00 am
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Amy Adams; Tyler Perry; Mekki Leeper11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-22-201912:37 am
Made in Hollywood
1:07 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
1:37 am
Slim Cycle
2:07 am
Today's Homeowner
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Joel Osteen
3:35 am
EASY Nutrition Secret!
4:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning Saturday
5:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn11:00 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business11:30 pm
The Nanny
Stock Tip12:00 am
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.1:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.1:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too2:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
 Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl10:00 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-22-201911:30 pm
RightThisMinute
02-22-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-01-201912:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; Hasan Minhaj10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Will Forte; Second Chance Theatre11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver12:37 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-22-20193:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Live It Up With Donna Drake
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Hard Target
12:30 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
5.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can11:30 pm
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler12:00 am
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse4:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Unsolved History
Plots to Kill Lincoln10:00 pm
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler11:00 pm
Most Daring
Midnight Madness12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Looking Back1:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves2:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw2:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence3:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs5:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Lawn & Garden
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Donnie Swaggart
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value - AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
10:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
2:00 am
Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Beauty Tools & Tips
5:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
  new    Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters12:00 am
Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience12:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
  movie   Miss Springmaid
10:31 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Donnybrook
1:00 am
Donnybrook...Your Turn
1:30 am
Living St. Louis
2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff2:30 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Vancouver & Victoria, British Columbia3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
King City, MO to Minneapolis, MN4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I5:00 am
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space12:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
1:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
2:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork3:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience12:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense12:30 am
Friends
The One with a Chick. And a Duck1:00 am
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle1:30 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
"Sex Is My Thing"3:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
9:00 pm
  movie   Some Like It Hot
11:00 pm
  movie   Mystery Date
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
4:00 am

COMET
11.3
  movie    Rollerball
9:00 pm
  movie   Dolls
11:30 pm
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Just One at Emirates Stadium
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am

WPXS
13.2
  movie    Carnival of Souls
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
  new    Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Best of Blues11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Good Cookies11:30 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters12:00 am
Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience12:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings1:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
  movie    Carnival of Souls
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pathetic Patient10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed12:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan1:00 am
Cannon
The Hero2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
Quick Study
10:30 pm
NLEC Worship
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
Creation
12:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
12:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
1:00 am
Creation
2:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
2:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
Renewable Energy- Gardening
5:00 am

KNLC
24.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Little Abner12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York1:00 am
Hunter
Sniper2:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money3:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Tap
9:00 pm
  movie   White Nights
11:30 pm
  movie   Western Union
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am

KNLC
24.5
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
With Strings Attached11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Bob Hope12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
A Time of Change1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Hollywood Comes of Age2:00 am
Movin' On
Good for Laughs3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Gladiators4:00 am
I Married Joan
Opera4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am

KNLC
24.6
 The Good Wife
Dramatics, Your Honor10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Last Call11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day1:00 am
Promised Land
The Visitor2:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic3:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Hope in Motion
Pastor John Lomacang In Myanmar10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ5:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
 Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Taste of Paradise
10:30 pm
For Guys Only
11:00 pm
Families for Heaven
11:30 pm
Abundant Living
12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
3ABN Today
2:30 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
 3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Hope in Motion
Pastor John Lomacang In Myanmar10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ5:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
 Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Taste of Paradise
10:30 pm
For Guys Only
11:00 pm
Families for Heaven
11:30 pm
Abundant Living
12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
3ABN Today
2:30 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
 3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Chris Pine; Lena Headey; Kellen Erskine10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
02-23-201911:32 pm
Modern Family
Finding Fizbo12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:32 am
The Simpsons
King Leer2:05 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
ABC Religious Special : The Brightness of Noon: The Intersect of Faith, Imm...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Vigilante Force
9:00 pm
  movie   Robbers' Roost
11:00 pm
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value - AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am

KBGU
33.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Whatever You Want10:30 pm
Good Times
Willona's Surprise11:00 pm
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something12:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley5:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Angie12:00 am
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
Traeger Grilling & Smoking
11:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Great Gifts
2:00 am

KBGU
33.6
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
11:00 pm
  movie   A Big Hand for the Little Lady
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky4:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman 
5:00 am

K38HD
38.1
 Lawn & Garden
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn11:00 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business11:30 pm
The Nanny
Stock Tip12:00 am
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.1:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.1:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too2:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports    College Basketball: La Salle at George Mason
La Salle at George Mason10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903911:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903912:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190391:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190391:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190392:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190393:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190393:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
  sports    UFA
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
JBTV
1:00 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
4:00 am

WODK
45.7
 Ttv Launch: Gem Treasures With Kathy
10:00 pm
Gem Treasures With Kathy Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
The Case of the Cross-Dressing Carp10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Chick Chop Flick Shop11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Who and What12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
46.2
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:30 pm
Sidekick
Eric & Trevor's Mediocre Adventure; The Grim Gerbil11:00 pm
Sidekick
Gimme a Sign; Sidekicks Rule!11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
46.3
 Rookie Blue
Everlasting10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
 Incredible Kennedy 35 Coin Set
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 pm
Battling Balding
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:00 am
EVERSTRONG
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Lawn & Garden
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am

WCIX
49.1
American Dad!
Wife Insurance10:30 pm
King of the Hill
The Incredible Hank11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Murray Christmas11:30 pm
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness12:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-22-201912:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:07 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:07 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Amy Adams; Tyler Perry; Mekki Leeper11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am

Escape
49.3
  movie    Altered Fates
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death by Intent11:00 pm
Scandal
Rasputin12:00 am
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am

Laff
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Angie12:00 am
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Just One at Emirates Stadium
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com