Antenna TV Guide Schedule

East Saint Louis, IL 62204  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in East Saint Louis, IL 62204. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  4:30 am (ON AIR)5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Jack Benny Program
Hong Kong Suit4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Los Angeles Dodgers6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Giuseppe McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Other Family8:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  movie   Captive Hearts
5:00 am
  movie   Reflections
7:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-13-20187:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour5:30 am
The Real McCoys
Kate's Dress6:00 am
The Real McCoys
Grampa Sells His Gun6:30 am
Frasier
Analyzed Kiss7:00 am
Frasier
A New Position for Roz7:30 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little8:00 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More8:30 am

MyTV
4.3
 Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ring Around the Roses; Friends or Roommates6:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Don't Like Gumbo6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Loser Dad Stole From Son; I Beat Up My Bully7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Weave Glue Burnt My Scalp; Water Works8:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20188:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
 Today in St. Louis
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
12-13-20187:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
 The Real
Hill Harper; Yes or No Get That Dough - Holiday Edition4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
12-13-20185:00 am
Judge Faith
Tug Love War; Drinks for Jokes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gonna Tell Your Husband; Not My Brother's Keeper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Finding Dori; Wild Wreck7:00 am
Judge Faith
Rainbow Hair Disaster7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

JN
5.3
 Killer Profile
Bobby Joe Long4:00 am
Rescue 911
Pheonix Aeorovac; 2 Year Old Pool Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Racehorse Rescue; Softball Slugger Save5:30 am
The Investigators
Shelley Shannon: An Unlikely Terrorist6:00 am
Las Vegas Law
Out of Control7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash8:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 35:00 am
Most Daring
Crashed & Smashed6:00 am
Most Daring
Boneheaded Blunders7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Super Strong Countdown8:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Great Gifts
4:00 am
Instant Pot Viva Pressure Cooker
5:00 am
Last Minute Gifts for the Sports Fan
6:00 am
Instant Pot Viva Pressure Cooker
7:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.3
 Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am
Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
7:00 am
Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Becca Cosmetics
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Tree of Life: A Concert for Peace and Unity
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 106:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo's Space Adventure6:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light7:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker8:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
The Whistleblower4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Padma Venkatraman5:00 am
Second Opinion
HIV5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
93 Queen7:00 am
  movie   Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria 
8:30 am

WSIU3
8.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Pack and Go5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
Catfish - Lake Des Allemand6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Much at Steak6:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking Like a Local7:00 am
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
The Perfect Roast7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Lost and Found8:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?6:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light7:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker8:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:00 am
Cyberchase
Totally Rad5:30 am
WordGirl
Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 26:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am

KETCW
9.3
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
The Whistleblower4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Padma Venkatraman5:00 am
Second Opinion
HIV5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
93 Queen7:00 am
  movie   Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria 
8:30 am

KETCC
9.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Pack and Go5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
Catfish - Lake Des Allemand6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Much at Steak6:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking Like a Local7:00 am
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
The Perfect Roast7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Lost and Found8:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1024:30 am
True Crime Files
Fatal Encounters: Shot in the Foot5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Bullying6:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 am
Blackish
Any Given Saturday8:00 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama8:30 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
The Avengers
Split!4:30 am
The Avengers
Whoever Shot Poor George Oblique Stroke XR40?5:45 am
News 11 at 7pm
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
The Leftover Man8:00 am

COMET
11.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Back Pain?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Cop Cam
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

WPXS
13.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Tree of Life: A Concert for Peace and Unity
4:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core6:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light7:30 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker8:30 am

WSECW
14.2
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
The Whistleblower4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Padma Venkatraman5:00 am
Second Opinion
HIV5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
93 Queen7:00 am
  movie   Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria 
8:30 am

WSECC
14.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Pack and Go5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
Catfish - Lake Des Allemand6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Much at Steak6:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking Like a Local7:00 am
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
The Perfect Roast7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Lost and Found8:30 am

KDTL
16.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Night Gallery
Brenda4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bicycle Man5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
Big Chief Bub6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Prize7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout8:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
Going Green with Slim & Zella
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
NLEC Worship
6:30 am
Shape Up
7:00 am
Quick Study
7:30 am
Creation
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am

KNLC
24.3
 Cheyenne
Dead to Rights4:00 am
Maverick
Bullet for the Teacher5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    House of Bamboo
2:30 am
  movie   His Girl Friday
5:00 am
  movie   Escape in the Fog
7:00 am
  movie   Around the World in 80 Days 
8:30 am

KNLC
24.5
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1977: Close Encounters of the Third Kind, Saturday Night Fever, Annie Hall, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: December 137:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans8:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors8:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 Touched by an Angel
The Occupant4:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Whole Truth and Nothing But6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal8:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Issues and Answers
4:30 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am

K25NG3
25.3
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
Magnify Him
7:00 am
Taste of Paradise
7:30 am
For Guys Only
8:00 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am

K25NG5
25.5
3ABN Insight
4:30 am
Kids Time
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
CHIP Health: Healthy by Choice
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Issues and Answers
4:30 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am

W29CI3
29.3
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
Magnify Him
7:00 am
Taste of Paradise
7:30 am
For Guys Only
8:00 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
3ABN Insight
4:30 am
Kids Time
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
CHIP Health: Healthy by Choice
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
12-13-20187:00 am

TBD
30.2
This Week in Falls
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Angry Birds
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
7:30 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 21 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults; Safety Quiz; Safety Tip8:00 am
TBD Fitness 
8:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dinner with No Pots and Pans
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Henry Rifles & Shotguns for Christmas
4:30 am
Beat the Clock
5:00 am
The Name's the Same
5:40 am
I've Got a Secret
6:20 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am
Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
7:00 am
Holiday Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman5:00 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New5:30 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question6:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Y2K7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:30 am
Married...With Children
The Razor's Edge8:00 am
Married...With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?8:30 am

KBGU
33.4
  movie    Lucky Numbers
2:30 am
  movie   Spy Hard
5:00 am
Grounded for Life
Tom Sawyer7:00 am
Grounded for Life
The Letter(s)7:30 am
Grounded for Life
Crazy8:00 am
Grounded for Life
Hello, Goodbye8:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Under the Tree
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals 
8:00 am

KBGU
33.6
 Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadow of a Dead Man4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge8:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Great Gifts
4:00 am
Instant Pot Viva Pressure Cooker
5:00 am
Last Minute Gifts for the Sports Fan
6:00 am
Instant Pot Viva Pressure Cooker
7:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am

WODK
45.1
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour5:30 am
The Real McCoys
Kate's Dress6:00 am
The Real McCoys
Grampa Sells His Gun6:30 am
Frasier
Analyzed Kiss7:00 am
Frasier
A New Position for Roz7:30 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little8:00 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More8:30 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am

WODK
45.5
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
180727:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
182377:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
181368:00 am

WODK
45.6
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
To Be Announced
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
Real Green
8:30 am

WODK
45.7
 The Best of EVINE
4:00 am
The Best of EVINE
5:00 am
The Best of EVINE
6:00 am
Gifts From Cozelle Home
7:00 am
Donna Salyer's Fabulous Faux Furs
8:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Top Hat Job8:00 am

qubo
46.2
Funniest Pets & People
Smack Quackin' Duck4:30 am
This Is Daniel Cook
5:00 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Setting up an Aquarium5:30 am
Doki
Mysterious Moai; Hide and Seek6:00 am
Doki
Doki's Canal Race; Fico's Masterpiece6:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Space Pilots7:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Mystery Isle7:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!8:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!8:30 am

IONL
46.3
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Brilliance Gentle Yoga4:30 am
Diva on a Dime
In the Fast Lane of Fashion5:00 am
Diva on a Dime
A Military Makeover5:30 am
Last 10 Pounds Bootcamp
Air Time6:00 am
Last 10 Pounds Bootcamp
Gut Check6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame8:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction8:30 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95 
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection 
7:00 am

QVC
46.5
 Late Night Gifts
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Great Gifts
4:00 am
Instant Pot Viva Pressure Cooker
5:00 am
Last Minute Gifts for the Sports Fan
6:00 am
Instant Pot Viva Pressure Cooker
7:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Recipe TV
09-27-20186:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
12-13-20187:00 am

Escape
49.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  movie   Captive Hearts
5:00 am
  movie   Reflections
7:00 am

Laff
49.4
  movie    Lucky Numbers
2:30 am
  movie   Spy Hard
5:00 am
Grounded for Life
Tom Sawyer7:00 am
Grounded for Life
The Letter(s)7:30 am
Grounded for Life
Crazy8:00 am
Grounded for Life
Hello, Goodbye8:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.