3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two11:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 13:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 23:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs4:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
new Extra
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Something New
1:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

JN
5.3
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job9:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road11:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 August Bible-thon
5:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Bright Ideas With Kerstin
7:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Living St. Louis
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
Independent Lens
10:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World5:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little11:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
movie Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little11:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Hot Air Hot Headed; How Much is That Doggy in The Window?4:00 pm
Career Day
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers5:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
6:30 pm
Recipe TV
7:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Unfriendly Skies; His Life. His Rights7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Taxi Trouble; Park at Your Own Risk8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sisters at War; 1, 2, 3, and Sold8:30 pm
Leverage
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime11:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus11:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  Over the Edge
2:45 pm
movie Hard Times
4:55 pm
movie The Juror
7:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
9:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day11:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!3:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm

TBD
30.2
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper5:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Global Lane
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Faithwire
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

WODK
45.5
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson3:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Fashion Must Haves With Oso Casuals
3:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Local Programming Watches
10:00 pm
Watches
11:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst5:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now6:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark8:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love9:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says10:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion11:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare10:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave11:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

Laff
49.4
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm


Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.