Antenna TV Guide Schedule

East Saint Louis, IL 62205  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce4:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
227
Football Widow3:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
 News 4 This Morning 8am
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Designing Spaces
01-15-20208:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed9:00 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa9:30 am
Open House NYC
10:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201910:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-202011:00 am
People Now
11:30 am
  movie   Real Genius
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor2:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Sky High Pranks3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt4:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
4:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary8:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20201:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup
Women's Giant Slalom4:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game
1:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
3:00 pm

JN
5.3
 I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last4:30 pm

QUEST
5.4
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Intercept Tank10:00 am
Storm Chasers
When Parts Fly11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die4:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 39:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Here Comes the Sun9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials11:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past12:00 pm
This Old House
12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
1:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids3:00 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Taste of Mazatlán11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table12:00 pm
Living St. Louis
12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up1:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Aww Shucks2:00 pm
Two for the Road
Danube River Cruise2:30 pm
Living St. Louis
3:00 pm
Best of Feast TV
Funky Farms3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works4:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rosita Dies1:00 pm
Friends
The One Where They All Turn 301:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's New Brain2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Truth About London2:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Cheap Wedding Dress3:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Award3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday4:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert8:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am
Garden Smart
01-13-202011:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 212:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Base Concept1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Piecing a Blue Streak1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Beantown4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes4:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
DragonflyTV
Science at Play8:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country9:00 am
Wild About Animals
01-13-20209:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202010:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
10:30 am
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am
Cars.TV
01-13-202011:30 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa12:00 pm
Larry Rice
12:30 pm
  sports   Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings1:30 pm
Hiring America
2:00 pm
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.2:30 pm
Renewable Energy
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
01-15-20203:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed4:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
12:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line
2:40 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
4:45 pm

KNLC
24.5
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope4:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation12:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health4:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk 
4:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm

K25NG5
25.5
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation12:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health4:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk 
4:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm

W29CI5
29.5
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
1:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly
3:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
  sports   Women's College Basketball: American at Holy Cross
American at Holy Cross12:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Boise State at Utah State 
Boise State at Utah State3:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese11:30 am
Shane
An Echo of Anger12:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely2:00 pm
Shane 
Killer in the Valley3:15 pm
Shane 
Day of the Hawk4:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
3:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
To Life
1:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:00 pm
TPI
3:30 pm
Christian World News
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports    Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy3:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
8:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
9:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
10:00 am
Isomers Skincare
11:00 am
Isomers Skincare
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
2:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
3:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
4:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity4:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Real Life 101
01-13-20208:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
01-13-20209:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
NEW Larry King
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20202:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20193:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-13-20203:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:00 pm
Intervention 
4:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62205! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.