11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
new TMZ
12:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 6812:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:30 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports MLS Pregame
7:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)11:00 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger12:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear1:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 23:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.3:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
The Secret of Mel’s Diner7:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Emeril Live
Crawfish Season11:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 7012:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management2:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela7:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
People
6:30 pm
new Young Sheldon
Bible Camp and a Chariot of Love7:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Emergency
Prestidigitation11:00 am
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:30 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
new Dr. Phil
My Son Was 5-years Old And Stabbed 3-family Members, Now I’m A Hostage In My Home11:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori12:00 pm
The Doctors
10-19-20201:00 pm
Dateline
At Close Range2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20203:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Rock Bottom4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bango Was His Name-O6:30 pm
Dateline
Circle Of Friends7:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 am
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night3:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:00 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Garden Party12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw12:30 pm
F Troop
From Karate With Love1:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:30 pm
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks3:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carrie Underwood5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
It Ain’t My Fault7:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
02-27-202012:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
12:30 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree6:30 pm
new The Voice
The Voice Holiday Celebration7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Law & Order
Asylum11:00 am
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan12:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
1:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Go Bernie, It’s Your Birthday6:30 pm
movie Deja Vu
7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
5.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite12:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control1:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate2:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River3:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin4:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents7:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA11:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car11:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted1:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal1:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible2:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero2:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave3:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Baja or Bust4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
May the Ship Be With You4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
One Crystal Short of a Geode5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Two Halves of the Same Willie5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Waltz Across Texas6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Puffy the Auction Slayer6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles7:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
7:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
5:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
6:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
7:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 am
Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
3:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
4:00 pm
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Paint and Dye12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Change is Good12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser4:30 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s 12 Days of Tudor Christmas
7:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?12:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson7:00 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Teaching In Room 9
11:30 am
Teaching In Room 9
12:00 pm
Teaching In Room 9
12:30 pm
Teaching In Room 9
1:00 pm
Teaching In Room 9
1:30 pm
Teaching In Room 9
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Spring and Summer; Fall and Winter5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?12:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson7:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson11:00 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20201:00 pm
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules5:00 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
movie Retroactive
11:00 am
movie Sci-Fighters
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder4:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Night, Dear Heart6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Pool Hall Blues7:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
The Virginian
The Exiles11:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas1:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude6:30 pm
movie Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Mission Feeding
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant2:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning3:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Illinois Stories
7:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?12:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson7:00 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
7:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
5:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
6:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
7:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
7:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
Gifts for You & Me
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
1:00 pm
Gifts of Gratitude
2:00 pm
David’s Gift Favorites
4:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
7:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 am
Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
3:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
4:00 pm
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
7:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Emeril Live
Crawfish Season11:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 7012:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management2:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela7:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant2:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning3:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
The Doctors
10-19-202011:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-27-20203:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree6:30 pm
new The Voice
The Voice Holiday Celebration7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
Prestidigitation11:00 am
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:30 pm
Star Angel Lighting
7:00 pm

ION
17.3
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God7:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move5:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend7:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm
Daily Flash
1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Catch 222:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold2:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Frat House Unrest; Battle Over Billiards3:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Energy3:30 pm
Think Big
Sammy vs. Tucker4:00 pm
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags4:30 pm
AgDay
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Recipe TV
6:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dm’d Divorce; Not Quite A Hero6:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice7:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
The District
Back in the Saddle11:00 am
House
The Socratic Method12:00 pm
House
Fidelity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie Murder, My Sweet
11:00 am
movie Split Second
1:05 pm
movie Mr. Soft Touch
3:00 pm
movie The Lady From Shanghai
5:00 pm
movie Affair in Trinidad
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer3:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more6:30 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed5:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Frozen Assets7:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress11:30 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 212:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Questions and Answers with John Carter6:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Education In Arts and Sciences7:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 211:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…1:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad4:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Quién es este?5:30 pm
Descubra
Sera’s vencedor6:00 pm
Certeza y convicción
6:30 pm
La gran revelación
A la casa de su Dios7:00 pm

LXNET
25.5
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 NYC Restaurants in 24 Hours11:30 am
Day of Gluttony
24 New Orleans Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
The Current
12:30 pm
sports ThanksGaming
Thanksgaming1:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together2:00 pm
Local Programming LX News
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
The Current
5:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours5:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together6:00 pm
Local Programming LX News
7:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 211:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…1:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad4:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Quién es este?5:30 pm
Descubra
Sera’s vencedor6:00 pm
Certeza y convicción
6:30 pm
La gran revelación
A la casa de su Dios7:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
 Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress11:30 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 212:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany4:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Questions and Answers with John Carter6:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Education In Arts and Sciences7:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 211:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…1:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad4:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Quién es este?5:30 pm
Descubra
Sera’s vencedor6:00 pm
Certeza y convicción
6:30 pm
La gran revelación
A la casa de su Dios7:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
The Ultimate Prescription
7:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
Judge Mathis
09-14-202011:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!3:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Station 19
We Are Family7:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Magnum, P.I.
Three Minus Two11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Behind Bars1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Song2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers3:00 pm
CHiPs
Family Crisis4:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs7:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Concentration
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips5:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Final Respects7:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 am
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night3:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Gifts for You & Me
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
1:00 pm
Gifts of Gratitude
2:00 pm
David’s Gift Favorites
4:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Local Programming Life Changing Surgeries
1:30 pm
Faithwire
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:30 pm
Local Programming Going the Distance
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
The Virginian
The Exiles11:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas1:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude6:30 pm
movie Saddle Tramp
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
7:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Emergency
Prestidigitation11:00 am
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:30 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.5
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new The Short List
Inspirational Sports Women2:00 pm
new The Short List
Global Athletes2:30 pm
Local Programming new The Short List
Toughest Sports Women3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland7:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
11:00 am
Gifts of Designer Fragrances
12:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
J.W. Hulme Handbag & Accessories
3:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts of Luxury Eyewear
5:00 pm
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
6:00 pm
J.W. Hulme Handbag & Accessories
7:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God7:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
movie  A Golden Christmas
10:00 am
movie Snowmance
12:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
2:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
4:00 pm
movie A Christmas Kiss II
6:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
1:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
1:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
2:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
5:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
6:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
7:00 pm

HSN
46.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Paint, Sip, And Get A Grip11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shady Stepmom11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2); Comics Not Included12:30 pm
Protection Court
He’s Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tattoos and Tantrums2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-30-20203:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
Dateline
At Close Range5:00 pm
Dateline
The Plot Thickens6:00 pm
Dateline
Circle Of Friends7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Young Sheldon
Bible Camp and a Chariot of Love7:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 pm

Laff
49.4
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 am
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night3:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Mission Feeding
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.