Antenna TV Guide Schedule

East Saint Louis, IL 62206  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star 
Yee-Haw7:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It's a Living
7:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48 
7:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Design Inc.
12:00 pm
Room Service
12:30 pm
Escape to the Country
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Emergency
Helpful11:00 am
Emergency
Drivers12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News3:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine3:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop4:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia7:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
11-26-201812:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20203:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20204:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 16:30 pm
The Voice 
7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage11:00 am
Law & Order
Starstruck12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull1:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Are We There Yet?
4:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases6:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
7:00 pm

JN
5.3
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files 
7:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio11:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear11:30 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted12:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel & Deal12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
The Great Plains, Trains and Automobiles3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Alaska5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Shoes6:00 pm
Ax Men 
Ax Is Back7:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen 
7:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love 
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Daycare and Nightcare12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:00 pm
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Living St. Louis
7:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson11:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day5:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm 
7:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
6:00 pm
Babylon 5 
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
4:00 pm
Mama's Family
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
IBS: Why Can't We Find a Cure or Even a Cause?12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Pure Evil2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg up on Crime2:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:00 pm
Career Day
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
01-20-20204:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?4:30 pm
AgDay
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20205:30 pm
Recipe TV
01-20-20206:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek 
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    The Swarm
9:10 am
  movie   Private Benjamin
12:35 pm
  movie   With Six You Get Eggroll
2:55 pm
  movie   Paradise, Hawaiian Style
5:00 pm
  movie   Something Big 
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades 
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
7:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
What Happens to Man After Death12:00 pm
Off the Grid
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
L for Liquids1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sope with Refried Beans4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Author And Finisher Of Our Faith6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 
Revelation's Final Events7:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores 
7:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
7:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores 
7:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
What Happens to Man After Death12:00 pm
Off the Grid
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
L for Liquids1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sope with Refried Beans4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Author And Finisher Of Our Faith6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 
Revelation's Final Events7:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores 
7:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
7:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20202:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
02-23-20185:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24037:00 pm

TBD
30.2
  movie    TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
7:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Glass Cut Teen; Psychic Cop4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Tool Box Tumble; Hurt Iowa Hiker4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Extras6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Conversation6:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Newswatch
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Christian World News
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Water Wells
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Christian World News
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Global Lane
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
The Virginian
The Small Parade11:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:30 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen 
7:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Emergency
Helpful11:00 am
Emergency
Drivers12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
5:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry
11:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry
12:00 pm
White Sale
1:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
2:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
3:00 pm
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
4:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Jewelry
5:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
6:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse 
7:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage6:00 pm
Law & Order 
New York Minute7:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mummy's Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First2:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Super Trebuchet; The King's Play3:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Fooling Day; The Broken Shield3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops's Big Oops7:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It's Worth11:00 am
On the Spot
What's in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health11:30 am
The Listener
Buckle Up12:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution1:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In2:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman3:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch4:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con5:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors6:00 pm
The Listener 
False ID7:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen 
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pure Evil1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-20-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-23-20193:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off4:00 pm
Dateline
The Sting5:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48 
7:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62206! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.