6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new  Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
10:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202110:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton1:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Mork & Mindy
Drive, She Said6:30 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room7:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision7:30 am
Science World
8:00 am
new Wild Wonders
African Animals, Kea Birds and Fish8:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall9:30 am
Head of the Class
Get a Job10:00 am
Head of the Class
Born to Run10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Daddy Rick1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons8:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?2:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Find & Design
1:00 pm
Find & Design
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
01-23-20216:00 am
News 4 This Morning 8am
8:00 am
News 4 This Morning 9am
9:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese10:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites10:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston11:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
School Mom6:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield2:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
All in With Laila Ali
6:30 am
Successful Farming
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage8:00 am
new Designing Spaces
01-20-20218:30 am
new Military Makeover
01-18-20219:00 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs9:30 am
Open House NYC
10:00 am
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-18-202110:30 am
Southern Living
11:00 am
new Nashville Insider
Episode 20911:30 am
movie Charlie’s Angels
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma7:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants10:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School10:30 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
The Opry and the Ocean11:00 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting11:30 am
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams12:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker1:00 pm
Soundstage
Dickey Betts2:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
 Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new Today
01-23-20217:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt: Kids Edition
8:30 am
5 On Your Side At 9AM
9:00 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm

KSDKW
5.2
A Different World
12 Steps of Christmas6:30 am
A Different World
Just Another Four Letter Word7:00 am
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle7:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up8:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation8:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship9:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac10:30 am
movie Slow Burn
11:00 am
movie Black or White
1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
5.3
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion6:30 am
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu7:00 am
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire7:30 am
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid8:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads8:30 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business10:00 am
Local Programming Parking Wars
Episode 8912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 9012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 911:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 921:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 932:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 When Fish Attack
Episode 36:00 am
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 27:00 am
Killer Whales
Episode 18:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
RAFTING, KITING, YO-YOING9:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
GO CARTING, CURLING, RIVER RAFTING9:30 am
new Huge Moves
Colossal Churches10:00 am
new Huge Moves
Massive Machines11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword2:30 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
1:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Home Sweet Home with Ali and Dan
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 am
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Local Programming Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 29:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Beyond Embroidery Basics9:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca10:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 12111:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard12:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall1:00 pm
Start Up
Cochrane House1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays2:00 pm
new MotorWeek
Episode 202:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Washington Week
01-22-20206:30 am
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
7:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie11:00 am
sports One Night in March
12:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair7:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20208:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode7:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries10:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Cultured Comforts10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Hermosillo Food Crawl11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Middle Eastern Cooking12:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways1:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough2:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode7:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
Washington Week
01-22-20206:30 am
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
7:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie11:00 am
sports One Night in March
12:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair7:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20208:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Car accident?
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback7:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death8:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town9:00 am
The FBI Files
The Shootist10:00 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise11:00 am
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale12:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung1:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
11.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping9:00 am
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes9:34 am
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever10:08 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer10:42 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street11:50 am
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling12:24 pm
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLR4
11.4
Death Valley Days
Death Valley Scotty6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saint’s Portrait7:00 am
Death Valley Days
11,000 Miners Can’t Be Wrong7:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez8:30 am
movie Seven Alone
9:00 am
movie The Spoilers
11:00 am
movie Rocky Mountain
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
 In The Name Of God
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
12:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Your Happy Place10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Urban and Community Gardening Heroes11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 212:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stitch it Up1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Firework Flowers1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Greek Kitchen2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2052:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
Washington Week
01-22-20206:30 am
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
7:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie11:00 am
sports One Night in March
12:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair7:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20208:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode7:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
1:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 California Gold Rush(R) Sale
5:00 am
Jewelry Sale
8:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 am
JAI Jewelry
11:00 am
Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
California Gold Rush(R) Sale
2:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Home Sweet Home with Ali and Dan
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 am
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Find & Design
1:00 pm
Find & Design
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
12:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  WAND News Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
01-23-20217:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt: Kids Edition
8:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts9:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals9:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott10:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:00 am
Local Programming new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Little House on the Prairie
School Mom6:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield2:00 pm

ION
17.3
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child2:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Local Programming Maverick
Full House9:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr11:00 am
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper2:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
 Agribusiness
6:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Accupuncture Therapy for Dogs; Training Tip: Interaction Between Kids and Dogs8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems8:30 am
Wild America
Badlands9:00 am
Wild About Animals
01-20-20209:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-21-202110:00 am
new American Athlete
01-18-202110:30 am
sports Raceline
11:00 am
new Cars.TV
01-18-202111:30 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs12:00 pm
Larry Rice
12:30 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-21-20211:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets1:30 pm
Hiring America
2:00 pm
new Missing
01-18-20212:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Hog Wild7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Classical Gas8:00 am
Wonder Woman
Feminum Mystique9:00 am
MacGyver
Ghost Ship10:00 am
MacGyver
Fire and Ice11:00 am
MacGyver
GX-112:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
 Hopalong Cassidy
Pride of the West5:30 am
movie Swiss Miss
7:00 am
movie Blondie Goes Latin
8:30 am
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
10:15 am
movie Bye Bye Birdie
12:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
movie  TBA
6:00 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Any Day Now
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Hard Way12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 12:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
El cristiano victorioso
7:00 am
Local Programming A Confirmar
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
Lecciones de vida
9:30 am
Hora de adoracion
10:00 am
Ofrenda musical
11:00 am
Mensaje de vida
11:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Punto joven
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm

LXNET
25.5
Open House
Underground Mansion6:30 am
Paid Programing
7:00 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 am
The Current
11:00 am
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Wasabi & Strawberry Cheesecake11:30 am
1st Look
Destination Charleston12:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance12:30 pm
Paid Programing
1:00 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
El cristiano victorioso
7:00 am
Local Programming A Confirmar
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
Lecciones de vida
9:30 am
Hora de adoracion
10:00 am
Ofrenda musical
11:00 am
Mensaje de vida
11:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Punto joven
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Hard Way12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 12:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
El cristiano victorioso
7:00 am
Local Programming A Confirmar
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
Lecciones de vida
9:30 am
Hora de adoracion
10:00 am
Ofrenda musical
11:00 am
Mensaje de vida
11:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Punto joven
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
Greater Grace Church
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain10:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
MAXX Oven
12:30 pm
sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
How Men Stay Health
6:30 am
Local Programming movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am
The Price Is Right
7:30 am
The Price Is Right
8:10 am
The Price Is Right
8:50 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Local Programming Real Life 101
Real Life 1018:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1018:30 am
Shane
The Haunt9:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail10:15 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?11:30 am
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters12:45 pm
Paradise
The Last Warrior2:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma7:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 California Gold Rush(R) Sale
5:00 am
Jewelry Sale
8:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 am
JAI Jewelry
11:00 am
Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
California Gold Rush(R) Sale
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Protect Your Health
6:30 am
Protect Your Sleep
7:00 am
Life Changers
8:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Bel Air Church
9:30 am
Superbook
The Prodigal Son10:30 am
Superbook
Ruth11:00 am
Superbook
Tower of Babel and the Day of Pentecost11:30 am
Superbook
Isaac and Rebekah12:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice Ministries
1:30 pm
On The Homefront
2:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
2:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
Death Valley Days
Death Valley Scotty6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saint’s Portrait7:00 am
Death Valley Days
11,000 Miners Can’t Be Wrong7:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez8:30 am
movie Seven Alone
9:00 am
movie The Spoilers
11:00 am
movie Rocky Mountain
1:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Little House on the Prairie
School Mom6:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield2:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm

WODK
45.5
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
9:00 am
sports Inside the League
9:30 am
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Boundless
Caballo Blanco Cb Ultra – Mexico11:00 am
new Boundless
Arizona: 24 Hour Mountain Bike Race12:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Marshall at Florida International
Marshall at Florida International1:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Waterford Crystal
6:00 am
Wake up Healthy: Ketozone Diet
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am
Heather’s Beauty Secrets: Isomers
11:00 am
Heather’s Beauty Secrets: Isomers
12:00 pm
Safe Living: Dr. Dubrow
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child2:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam’s New Boots7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where’s Pattycake?; Follow Me!8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella’s Circus; Stella’s Storybook8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Stella & the Sky Painter; Deer Friend9:00 am
Stella and Sam
The Parrot Queen; Feathered Friends9:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi10:00 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball10:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble11:00 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait11:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant12:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer12:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank1:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat1:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot2:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry2:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
24 Hours Til Doomsday11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’751:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Pipe Dreamzzz2:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
1:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
2:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Where Is My Allowance?7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets9:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
To the Rescue
Who Rescued Who10:30 am
sports Raceweek
11:00 am
The Song
11:30 am
Missing
12:00 pm
new MyDestination.TV
01-18-202112:30 pm
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-18-20211:00 pm
Matter of Fact
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
new  CBS This Morning
01-23-20216:00 am
The Morning Show Saturday
8:00 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels9:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Big Trouble for Pedro10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End10:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston11:00 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons8:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?2:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma7:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
 In The Name Of God
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.