Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Addieville, IL 62214  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20191:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
 Dr. Phil
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening3:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades3:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors4:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-13-20195:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise6:00 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-13-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-19-201812:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
 Law & Order
Harm11:00 am
  movie   The Accidental Spy
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You7:30 pm

JN
5.3
 Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:30 am
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Mary's Gift Favorites
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Amy's Beauty Secrets
11:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
1:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 pm
It Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cocoa1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Couples Court
11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge5:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
11:00 am
  movie   Audrey Rose
1:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors7:00 pm

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Thunder Hill11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Crossfire1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding1:30 pm
Naked City
A Very Cautious Boy2:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep3:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child7:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Thunder Hill11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Crossfire1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding1:30 pm
Naked City
A Very Cautious Boy2:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep3:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child7:30 pm

KNLCD
24.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth2:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11-14-20193:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
4:30 pm
AgDay
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Recipe TV
11-13-20196:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
11:45 am
  movie   Rio Lobo
2:00 pm
  movie   Chisum
4:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate 
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
Family Affair
Ciao, Uncle Bill11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I've Never Been In Erie, Pa.12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma'am1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot2:30 pm
Newhart
Dick and Tim3:00 pm
Newhart
Father Goose3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Black and White4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise vs Jenny4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 137:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 Table Talk
The Land Beast11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
 La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
 La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

W29CI
29.1
 Table Talk
The Land Beast11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
 La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Judge Mathis
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20192:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

TBD
30.2
 TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    The Hunting Party
11:00 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
1:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker3:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank4:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot7:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
  sports    Women's College Basketball: George Washington at Lehigh
George Washington at Lehigh10:00 am
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss7:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Fashion Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Healthy Living
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
On The Homefront
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Faithwire
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort11:30 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton12:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell6:00 pm

WODK
45.6
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
  sports   Hook It and Cook It
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
1:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
2:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Mark Roberts Collectibles
11:00 am
Winter Wonderland Décor
12:00 pm
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
3:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
4:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
5:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
6:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
7:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Migration4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge6:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain7:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
 Saving Hope
Gutted11:00 am
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You12:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child5:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You7:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20193:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise4:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain5:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #36:00 pm
Cops
Drugs & Driving6:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

Escape
49.3
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62214! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.