Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Addieville, IL 62214  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Addieville, IL 62214. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201910:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Access
02-20-201911:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-20-201912:37 am
Slim Cycle
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am

MyTV
4.3
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20199:30 pm
Dateline
Diabolical10:00 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-20-201911:30 pm
RightThisMinute
02-20-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-201912:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:30 am
Dateline
Diabolical2:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-20-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Today in St. Louis
4:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am

JN
5.3
  new    Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1149:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Anahi Ametrine
9:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Beauty by Tova
9:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
10:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
12:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with David - Cleaning Edition
3:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
  movie   After Ebola: Preparing for a Pandemic
11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am

WSIU3
8.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  movie   The Sultan and the Saint
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day1:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii2:00 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
San Francisco3:00 am
Painting the Town With Eric Dowdle
St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
Chauvin to New Orleans, LA4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland4:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am

KETCW
9.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am

KETCC
9.4
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
 All American
m.A.A.d. city9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:30 am
Friends
The One with the Tiny T-Shirt1:00 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1704:30 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Red Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View4:30 am

COMET
11.3
 Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

WPXS
13.2
 Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am

WSECW
14.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am

WSECC
14.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am

KDTL
16.1
 Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KNLCD
24.1
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am

NLEC
24.2
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-20199:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand10:00 pm
Quick Study
10:30 pm
NLEC Worship
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
Creation
12:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
12:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
1:00 am
Creation
2:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
2:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am

KNLC
24.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie   Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
2:30 am

KNLC
24.5
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am
Movin' On
Games3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee4:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory4:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 Family Law
Film at Eleven9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am

K25NG
25.1
  movie   Heartlift
9:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 110:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 712:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions1:00 am
Life After Choice
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain3:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
4:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education4:30 am

K25NG2
25.2
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Take it to the Bank
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:30 pm
For Guys Only
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Abundant Living
12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Abundant Living
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Free Indeed
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am

K25NG5
25.5
 Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
3ABN Insight
4:30 am

K25NG6
25.6
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

W29CI
29.1
  movie   Heartlift
9:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 110:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 712:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions1:00 am
Life After Choice
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain3:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
4:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education4:30 am

W29CI2
29.2
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Take it to the Bank
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:30 pm
For Guys Only
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Abundant Living
12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Abundant Living
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Free Indeed
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
 Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
3ABN Insight
4:30 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:32 pm
Modern Family
Snow Ball12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Paid Programming
1:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:36 am
The Simpsons
Fears of a Clown2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Slaughter
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KDNL
30.4
  sports    Women's College Basketball: Utah State at New Mexico
Utah State at New Mexico8:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Anahi Ametrine
9:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
8:00 pm
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Under the Tree
3:00 am

KBGU
33.6
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am

WODK
45.5
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190379:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190373:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190373:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am

WODK
45.6
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 am
  sports   Race Central
3:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-19-20194:00 am
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
4:30 am

WODK
45.7
 Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
3:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
4:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

qubo
46.2
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens10:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude11:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?11:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

IONL
46.3
 Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Hidden History
9:30 pm
Hidden History
10:00 pm
  new   ES.TV
Chris Pratt & Elizabeth Banks; Taraji P. Henson; Liam Neeson; Home Theater Spotlight Sarah Jessica Parker10:30 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 12311:00 pm
American Dad!
Jack's Back11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer12:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet12:30 am
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye1:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20191:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:07 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:07 am
Paid Programming
4:07 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com