Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Baldwin, IL 62217  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Baldwin, IL 62217. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Trisha Yearwood is Here with the Scoop on Her New Album; Meet a Cooking Robot that Serves Recipes Developed by Chef Daniel Boulu10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Three's Company
The Lifesaver4:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks She and George Are Moving to New York5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Trying to Keep a Doctor's Appointment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Son, the Doctor6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Big Frenchy7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Alias PT 737:30 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father of the Year8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Good Example9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation9:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's Birthday10:00 am
Hazel
Number Please10:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage10:00 am
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?10:30 am
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kapu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large8:00 am
Columbo
Troubled Waters9:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law6:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!6:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Father vs. Mother of the Bride; Firing Up the Payment7:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bad Babysitter; No Take Backs8:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-20198:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Slocum vs. Slocum9:00 am
Divorce Court
Tubbs vs. Jackson9:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children10:00 am
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-20-20199:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law6:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan10:30 am
Local Programming

JN
5.3
Handsome Devils
Evil in My House4:00 am
Rescue 911
Repentent Drunk Driver; 911 5 Yr. Old Home Alone5:00 am
Rescue 911
Twin Car Trauma; Dog Saves Cop5:30 am
The Investigators
A Date to Die For6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin7:30 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions8:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt9:00 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile10:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
5.4
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 25:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong6:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Line8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aswan Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives10:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.1
Football Fan Shop Clearance
4:00 am
Storage & Organization
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
7:00 am
Focus on Beauty
8:00 am
Storage & Organization
9:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.3
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Clean It Up
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN4
7.4
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
4:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
5:00 am
Mega Savings Show
6:00 am
Mega Savings Show
7:00 am
Mega Savings Show
8:00 am
Morning Variety Show
9:00 am
Morning Variety Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.5
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
Bobbi Brown---Cosmetics
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
9:00 am
Bobbi Brown---Cosmetics
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming America's Heartland
6:00 am
Super WHY!
Pinocchio6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene10:30 am
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
10:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 710:00 am
Start Up
Flipside Ninja Park10:30 am
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
Arkansas to Beaumont, TX4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene10:30 am
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V6:00 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
10:00 am
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 710:00 am
Start Up
Flipside Ninja Park10:30 am
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
Cops
Morons on Parade #34:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1964:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing6:00 am
Mike & Molly
First Date6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
Blackish
Black Nanny8:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own8:30 am
  new   The Real
9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Kelly10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Crawford v. Liggins10:30 am
Local Programming

KPLR-TH
11.2
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man4:00 am
The Avengers
Too Many Christmas Trees4:30 am
The Avengers
Silent Dust5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lessons Learned7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice8:00 am
The Saint
The Counterfeit Countess9:00 am
The Saint
Simon and Delilah10:00 am

COMET
11.3
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem5:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble5:30 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Back Strengthening (All Standing)6:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene10:30 am
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman8:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
10:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: Magic of the Moors8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1058:30 am
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 710:00 am
Start Up
Flipside Ninja Park10:30 am
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Four Musketeers5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam Adopts a Grandparent5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
Mike Wears the Pants6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Stays at Lumpy's7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Laundry7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tragic Trophy8:00 am
Matlock
The Murder Game9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Mind Over Murder10:00 am
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
NLEC Worship
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
NLEC Worship
6:30 am
Shape Up
7:00 am
Quick Study
7:30 am
Real Green
8:00 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet8:30 am
Business First AM
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
Cheyenne
Border Showdown4:00 am
Maverick
The Wreckers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Twins7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Cabin Pressure10:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Stir Crazy
2:30 am
  movie   Dark Command
5:00 am
  movie   Posse
7:00 am
  movie   No Good Deed
9:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
Mr. Lucky
The Last Laugh4:00 am
I Married Joan
Fireman4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1933: King Kong, 42nd Street, I'm No Angel, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 207:00 am
I Love Lucy
Hollywood at Last8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Don Juan and Starlets8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Chris Goes Steady9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes Up Golf9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Love Letter10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
How the Other Side Lives10:30 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
Early Edition
Mob Wife4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Civil Wars6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Full Moon7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions9:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead10:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG
25.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
Especially For Women6:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 16:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Placeholder7:30 am
Today Cooking
8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Free Indeed
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
God and Human Suffering10:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG3
25.3
Free Indeed
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
Magnify Him
7:00 am
Taste of Paradise
7:30 am
For Guys Only
8:00 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
Pure Choices
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
3ABN Family
4:00 am
Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Heartwise
7:00 am
3ABN Insight
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
Especially For Women6:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 16:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Placeholder7:30 am
Today Cooking
8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Free Indeed
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
God and Human Suffering10:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI3
29.3
Free Indeed
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Take it to the Bank
6:30 am
Magnify Him
7:00 am
Taste of Paradise
7:30 am
For Guys Only
8:00 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
Pure Choices
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
3ABN Family
4:00 am
Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Heartwise
7:00 am
3ABN Insight
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Chloë Grace Moretz7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Paquin; Chris Byrne9:00 am
  new   The View
Desus Nice and The Kid Mero10:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie 
10:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.1
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
4:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
5:00 am
Mega Savings Show
6:00 am
Mega Savings Show
7:00 am
Mega Savings Show
8:00 am
Morning Variety Show
9:00 am
Morning Variety Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.3
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower5:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax7:30 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married8:00 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine8:30 am
All in the Family
Cousin Maude's Visit9:00 am
All in the Family
The Elevator Story9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot10:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
  movie    Soapdish
2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
5:00 am
Home Improvement
It's My Party7:00 am
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:00 am
Spin City
Minor League10:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
Miz Mooz Shoes
4:00 am
Problems Solved
5:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
8:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.6
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Clean It Up
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Vaunted5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton's Treasure6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yaller6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Vultures8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Young Gun8:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die9:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind10:00 am
Local Programming

K38HD
38.1
Football Fan Shop Clearance
4:00 am
Storage & Organization
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
7:00 am
Focus on Beauty
8:00 am
Storage & Organization
9:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
10:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Kapu7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large8:00 am
Columbo
Troubled Waters9:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190367:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190367:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190368:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190379:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903710:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
4:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
To Be Announced
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
8:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 am
  sports   UFA
10:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
7:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Tanzanite Treasures Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Coral en Vogue Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
46.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job6:00 am
Leverage
The King George Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Morning After Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Ho, Ho, Ho Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power10:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
46.2
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?5:30 am
Doki
The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Doki
The Big Picture; Up on the Roof6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Blast Off; Hamilton's Hat; The Wish Fish10:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
46.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Waiting on a Friend10:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
PiYo Craze!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Larry King Special Report
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am
Clean It Up
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
46.6
Football Fan Shop Clearance
4:00 am
Storage & Organization
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
7:00 am
Focus on Beauty
8:00 am
Storage & Organization
9:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
10:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Recipe TV
02-20-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress9:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets9:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ10:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-201910:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
High Stakes5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth9:00 am
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father9:30 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage10:00 am
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?10:30 am
Local Programming

Laff
49.4
  movie    Soapdish
2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
5:00 am
Home Improvement
It's My Party7:00 am
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie8:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween9:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!9:30 am
Spin City
You've Got Male10:00 am
Spin City
Minor League10:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com