5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
new The Rachael Ray Show
It’s Make Your Own Pizza Night at Rachael’s House!10:00 am
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
new TMZ
12:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 13212:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
1:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Before the Fall5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Follow the Leader8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Keep off the Grass9:00 am
new Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Safe9:30 am
Hazel
A ‘Lot’ to Remember10:00 am
Hazel
A Bull’s Eye for Cupid10:30 am
That Girl
If You Were Almost the Only Man in the World11:00 am
That Girl
Just Spell the Name Right11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Author12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Invention in the World12:30 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby1:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Scandal
Like Father, Like Daughter5:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits6:00 am
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito12:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Emeril Live
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 pm
Sell This House!
1:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
News 4 Great Day
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Kyra Sedgwick1:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Murder, She Wrote
Love & Hate in Cabot Cove5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder at a Discount6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in White7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Surprise11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
NEW: Kill Germs with CleanBoss
5:00 am
Cheaters
6:00 am
Couples Court
Miller v Alford6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Community Pool Party Gone Wrong; Double Booked at Film Festival7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks7:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pay to Play; High Speed Friend8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Golden Boy; Catfish Hooked My Donation8:30 am
new Divorce Court
Felicia Cox v Jerelde Cox9:00 am
Divorce Court
Natassaja Howlett v Jamal Smith9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Sams v. Davis10:00 am
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car10:30 am
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love11:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Superstar Money Summit: 5 Ways To Increase Your Cash Flow Today And Tomorrow12:00 pm
new The Doctors
Crime Scene Bombshell! What Really Happened at the Cecil Hotel1:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:00 am
Night Court
Rabid7:30 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell9:30 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win10:00 am
Home Improvement
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way10:30 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
Bonanza
The Last Trophy6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Rodney Crowell, Vince Gill, Emmylou Harris10:00 am
Circle Sessions
Chris Young11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
San Luis Opisbo, CA11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Legacy12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Last Trophy1:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today in St. Louis at 10:00AM
10:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:30 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
01-29-202012:00 pm
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
12:30 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Gabbi Tuft; True Crime Chronicles1:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
new The Real
Jermaine Fowler; Nomzamo Mbatha5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Disappeared10:00 am
Law & Order
Burden11:00 am
Without a Trace
Legacy12:00 pm
movie Akeelah and the Bee
1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
5.3
City Confidential
Hilo5:00 am
City Confidential
Littlerock6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Six Feet Under7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Nightmare7:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
The Saint8:00 am
Cold Blood
Disturbed9:01 am
Cold Blood
Double Jeopardy10:01 am
Cold Blood
Femme Fatale11:01 am
Cold Blood
Flesh and Blood12:01 pm
Killer Kids
Season 2 – 1hr Special1:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Cuts the Cheese7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam8:00 am
Modern Marvels
China’s Great Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky10:00 am
Food Factory USA
Pie-Eyed11:00 am
Food Factory USA
That’s a Wrap11:30 am
Food Factory USA
Got Your Goat12:00 pm
Food Factory USA
…Going Nuts in This Place!12:30 pm
American Restoration
Un-Predicta-ble1:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
5:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Problem Solvers
12:00 pm
Problem Solvers
1:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Phillip Watson Designs – Live Plants
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Skechers
8:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Organized Options
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Prime Night Deals
5:00 am
Vanishing Vault
6:00 am
Vanishing Vault
7:00 am
Vanishing Vault
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Alexandrite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Alexandrite Jewelry
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
5:00 am
philosophy—beauty
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Fish Dies; Daniel’s Strawberry Seeds8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Speed Racer; One of These Goats9:30 am
Sesame Street
Making the Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I’m a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
12:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3355:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 am
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 am
movie Sister
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Make It Artsy
Making for Stress Free Living5:00 am
Make48
Episode 2025:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Red Sunset10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo5:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Mystery of the Thing That Went and Came Back; Peep’s Color Quest6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD’s Myth Take10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary1:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Fish Dies; Daniel’s Strawberry Seeds8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Speed Racer; One of These Goats9:30 am
Sesame Street
Making the Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I’m a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
new Teaching In Room 9
Pre-K – Reading; Math Lesson 2711:30 am
new Teaching In Room 9
1st and 2nd Reading; Math Lesson 2712:00 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
3rd Reading; Math Lesson 2712:30 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
Related Arts – Art Lesson 71:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo5:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Mystery of the Thing That Went and Came Back; Peep’s Color Quest6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD’s Myth Take10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary1:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3355:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 am
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 am
movie Sister
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three1:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Make It Artsy
Making for Stress Free Living5:00 am
Make48
Episode 2025:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Red Sunset10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Last Man Standing
The Passion of the Mandy5:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Out of Town5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving7:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike Out7:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy’s New Beau8:00 am
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby8:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Birdman9:00 am
new The Real
Jermaine Fowler; Nomzamo Mbatha10:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Awkwafina; Steve Austin11:00 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
1:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Court TV
7:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob11:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger12:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Avalanche Sharks
9:00 am
movie Final Days of Planet Earth
11:00 am
movie Final Days of Planet Earth
1:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Telescope Eye6:00 am
movie Pillars of the Sky
6:30 am
The Virginian
Harvest of Strangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Cock-Horse to Laramie Cross11:00 am
Laramie
Protective Custody1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Heart for the World
2:00 am
Heart for the World
6:00 am
Heart for the World
12:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pen-and-Pencil Set9:30 am
new Life With Elizabeth
Competitiveness/Leaking Roof/Vacuum Cleaner Salesman10:00 am
new Follow That Man
Fraternity of Five10:30 am
new The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Outlaw of Manzanita11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:30 pm
new Police Surgeon
Mannequin1:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desert Rock6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Fish Dies; Daniel’s Strawberry Seeds8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure9:30 am
Sesame Street
Making the Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I’m a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3355:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie7:00 am
Reel South
Outspoken8:30 am
movie Sister
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three1:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Make It Artsy
Making for Stress Free Living5:00 am
Make48
Episode 2025:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 26:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Red Sunset10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 212:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo5:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Mystery of the Thing That Went and Came Back; Peep’s Color Quest6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swan Maiden7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD’s Myth Take10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary1:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
5:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Problem Solvers
12:00 pm
Problem Solvers
1:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Phillip Watson Designs – Live Plants
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Skechers
8:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Organized Options
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
5:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Problem Solvers
12:00 pm
Problem Solvers
1:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
Deals on the Daily
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
5:00 am
philosophy—beauty
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Emeril Live
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 pm
Sell This House!
1:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pen-and-Pencil Set9:30 am
new Life With Elizabeth
Competitiveness/Leaking Roof/Vacuum Cleaner Salesman10:00 am
new Follow That Man
Fraternity of Five10:30 am
new The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Outlaw of Manzanita11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:30 pm
new Police Surgeon
Mannequin1:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new The Doctors
Crime Scene Bombshell! What Really Happened at the Cecil Hotel11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Murder, She Wrote
Love & Hate in Cabot Cove5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in White7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Surprise11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm

ION
17.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Blaze6:00 am
Law & Order
Identity7:00 am
Law & Order
Floater8:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:00 am
My Three Sons
A Horse for Uncle Charley5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“Cy-Bill 3000”6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drifting Dropout8:00 am
Matlock
Nowhere to Turn, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial10:00 am
The Waltons
The Boondoggle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Snap Decision12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wormwood Cup1:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
NLEC Worship
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
NLEC Worship
6:30 am
Shape Up
7:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 am
Real Green
8:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:30 am
Business First AM
9:00 am
new The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Maverick
Rivals5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Stagecoach7:30 am
Rawhide
Walk into Terror8:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Trouble at All9:00 am
JAG
The Imposter10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Power11:00 am
House
Baggage12:00 pm
House
Help Me1:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie West of the Divide
5:00 am
movie Sounder
6:10 am
movie Giant
8:30 am
movie Wild Rovers
12:45 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 37:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Involved8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Mooney’s Other Wife8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Place to Go9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The First Quarrel9:30 am
Family Affair
The Substitute Teacher10:00 am
Family Affair
Oliver10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe’s First Birthday Party11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Too Many Crooks12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Changing the Boys’ Wardrobe12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Anchor Man Overboard1:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face of God7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Netherlands8:00 am
Any Day Now
9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Cause for Alarm10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
It Is Written
The Immortal Woman6:30 am
It Is Written Canada
The Fascinating Story of a Life Transformed7:30 am
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Justification Brings Peace With The Past9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea9:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
God’s Love for Man10:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Sharing Jesus And Not Breaking The Rules12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Decluttering Your Life1:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
new 3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Punto joven
Competencia – Izhar Buendia, Estefany Fernández, Lizbeth Cortez5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
Super Abs – Reena Lee, Bradley Hite6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Tolerancia7:00 am
Ciencia 360º
Evolución teísta – Parte 1 / Efraín Velazquez y Marcia Crespo7:30 am
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Explorando con quínoa – Rocío Barrón8:00 am
Remedios caseros
Fomamentos, Celly Gonzalez9:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
El planeta moribundo10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
Sábado y la eternidad10:30 am
Salvación en señales y símbolos
7 trompetas, parte 2 apocalipsis…11:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Espaço jovem
Namoro12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm

LXNET
25.5
Talk Stoop
Fight For Your Right5:00 am
1st Look
So L.A.5:30 am
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.16:00 am
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor6:30 am
LX News
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
Struggle Meals
Wrap it Up!11:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Foggy11:30 am
Make This Tonight
Epic Fall Feast12:00 pm
The Current
12:30 pm
sports eSports Times: Playing with Words
Episode 131:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Punto joven
Competencia – Izhar Buendia, Estefany Fernández, Lizbeth Cortez5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
Super Abs – Reena Lee, Bradley Hite6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Tolerancia7:00 am
Ciencia 360º
Evolución teísta – Parte 1 / Efraín Velazquez y Marcia Crespo7:30 am
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Explorando con quínoa – Rocío Barrón8:00 am
Remedios caseros
Fomamentos, Celly Gonzalez9:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
El planeta moribundo10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
Sábado y la eternidad10:30 am
Salvación en señales y símbolos
7 trompetas, parte 2 apocalipsis…11:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Espaço jovem
Namoro12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Bible Answers Live
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
It Is Written
The Immortal Woman6:30 am
It Is Written Canada
The Fascinating Story of a Life Transformed7:30 am
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Justification Brings Peace With The Past9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea9:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
God’s Love for Man10:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Sharing Jesus And Not Breaking The Rules12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Decluttering Your Life1:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
new 3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Punto joven
Competencia – Izhar Buendia, Estefany Fernández, Lizbeth Cortez5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
Super Abs – Reena Lee, Bradley Hite6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Tolerancia7:00 am
Ciencia 360º
Evolución teísta – Parte 1 / Efraín Velazquez y Marcia Crespo7:30 am
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Explorando con quínoa – Rocío Barrón8:00 am
Remedios caseros
Fomamentos, Celly Gonzalez9:00 am
El cristiano victorioso
9:30 am
La Biblia sorprende
El planeta moribundo10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
Sábado y la eternidad10:30 am
Salvación en señales y símbolos
7 trompetas, parte 2 apocalipsis…11:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Espaço jovem
Namoro12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
3ABN Radio Insight
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live Hour 1
9:00 am
3ABN Today Live Hour 2
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Bible Answers Live
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Lupita Nyong’o; Hilary Duff7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Arsenio Hall; Melba Wilson9:00 am
new The View
Tim and Fred Williams10:00 am
new Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Dr. Uché Blackstock, Dr. Oni Blackstock; Yuh-Jung Youn; Julia Letlow; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Car accident?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie Back in Time
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Hunter
Night of the Dragons9:00 am
Hunter
Rich Girl10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd1:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Concentration
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Body Language
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Prime Night Deals
5:00 am
Vanishing Vault
6:00 am
Vanishing Vault
7:00 am
Vanishing Vault
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Alexandrite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Alexandrite Jewelry
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You’re Driving Me Crazy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools9:30 am
Good Times
Willona’s Surprise10:00 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate1:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:00 am
Night Court
Rabid7:30 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell9:30 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win10:00 am
Home Improvement
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way10:30 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Deals on the Daily
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Global Lane
5:00 am
Christian World News
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Healthy Living
7:30 am
Global Lane
8:00 am
Superbook for Kids
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
The 700 Club
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
The 700 Club
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Telescope Eye6:00 am
movie Pillars of the Sky
6:30 am
The Virginian
Harvest of Strangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Cock-Horse to Laramie Cross11:00 am
Laramie
Protective Custody1:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
5:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Problem Solvers
12:00 pm
Problem Solvers
1:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Murder, She Wrote
Love & Hate in Cabot Cove5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder at a Discount6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in White7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Surprise11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm

WODK
45.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Inside Baseball
7:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
Hoops7:30 am
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones8:00 am
sports Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
6:00 am
Morning Perk
7:00 am
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
8:00 am
Gravity Defyer Footwear
9:00 am
OSO Casuals Fashions
10:00 am
Studio Nouveau Fashion
11:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions
12:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
1:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Blaze6:00 am
Law & Order
Identity7:00 am
Law & Order
Floater8:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm

qubo
46.2
The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Court TV
7:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob11:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger12:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Telescope Eye6:00 am
movie Pillars of the Sky
6:30 am
The Virginian
Harvest of Strangers9:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Cock-Horse to Laramie Cross11:00 am
Laramie
Protective Custody1:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:00 am
Night Court
Rabid7:30 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell9:30 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win10:00 am
Home Improvement
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way10:30 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Phillip Watson Designs – Live Plants
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Skechers
8:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Organized Options
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
5:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Problem Solvers
12:00 pm
Problem Solvers
1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Recipe TV
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Superstar Money Summit: 5 Ways To Increase Your Cash Flow Today And Tomorrow9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Golden Boy; Catfish Hooked My Donation10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sue-prize; Whiteout10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pay to Play; High Speed Friend11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
America’S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Knocked Down and Dragged out & Pilfered & Pawned Property12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Best…?!; Kitchen Beautician12:30 pm
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Kyra Sedgwick1:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Scandal
Like Father, Like Daughter5:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits6:00 am
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant11:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito12:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life7:00 am
Night Court
Rabid7:30 am
Night Court
Christine’s Friend8:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don’t Ask, Don’t Tell9:30 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win10:00 am
Home Improvement
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way10:30 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Heart for the World
2:00 am
Heart for the World
6:00 am
Heart for the World
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.