Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Belleville, IL 62221  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Belleville, IL 62221. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Ayesha Curry; Max Lugavere10:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
  new   TMZ
06-17-201912:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 20612:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
David Burtka; Hot Topics1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-18-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hydroplaning Disaster!; Cheap Shot to the Groin?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Stabbing, Slashing and Kidnapping?!4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Father Knows Best
Blind Date8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Inheritance9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Is a Genius9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie's Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Richest Astronaut in the Whole Wide World12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Fastest Gun on Madison Avenue1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Dancing Bear1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Radio Free Freddie2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Kraus' Deadly Mistake3:00 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:30 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
 Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
06-18-20197:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-18-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
06-18-20191:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-18-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
 The Rockford Files
The Battle-Ax and the Exploding Cigar8:00 am
Columbo
Mind Over Mayhem9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 124---Airport10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
No Way to Treat a Flower11:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Question of Innocence12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Lady1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Birds of a Feather2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not4:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Caught in Providence
11-13-20188:30 am
Divorce Court
Tunnell vs. Moore9:00 am
Divorce Court
Miller vs. Stegeman9:30 am
Dr. Phil
Arrested for Keying Ex-Boyfriend's Car10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Is Someone Responsible For Drowning More Than 100 College Students?11:00 am
The Doctors
Best Time to Have Sex?; Would You Give Up Sex ... for More Closet Space?12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags1:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
It's The Great Pancake, Cleveland Brown1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Life: A Loser's Manual2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Jumpin' Crack Bass (It's a Gas, Gas Gas)2:30 pm
American Dad!
Independent Movie3:00 pm
American Dad!
Failure Is Not a Factory-Installed Option3:30 pm
Family Guy
Internal Affairs4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Today
06-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-18-20199:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
No More Dentures
10:30 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-18-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
06-19-201812:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:30 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Gabriel Iglesias, Sherri Shepard1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Gabriel Iglesias, Sherri Shepard1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Daniels family; Seth Owen; Emeka Nnaka3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Fools for Love10:00 am
Law & Order
Trade This11:00 am
Living Single
High Anxiety12:00 pm
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider1:00 pm
  movie   Carmen: A Hip Hopera
1:30 pm
  movie   Edison 
3:30 pm

JN
5.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Flesh & Blood8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw9:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Mourning After12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho4:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
80s Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Strangest Countdown10:00 am
Auction Kings
Moonshine Still; Civil War Iron Knuckles11:00 am
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards11:30 am
Battle 360
Enterprise vs. Japan12:00 pm
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Hoover Dam1:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise3:00 pm
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN
7.1
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jewelry Clearance
2:00 pm
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 June Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Perricone MD - Skin Care
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
A Host of Beauty Favorites
11:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
A Host of Beauty Favorites
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Terrific Tuesday Under $10
8:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
9:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
10:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
11:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
12:00 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
1:00 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
2:00 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
3:00 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
4:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
New Beauty, New You
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Chest Makers12:00 pm
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
 Local, USA
8:00 am
  movie   Penny: Champion of the Marginalized
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
All-Dressed Up9:30 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Global Health: Preventing Pandemic12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 70512:30 pm
Independent Lens
Real Boy1:00 pm
Local, USA
2:00 pm
  movie   Penny: Champion of the Marginalized
3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
All-Dressed Up3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curved Lids & Face Frames9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Crib for a Cub10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Edible Landscaping12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Tour of Traditions12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In the Wild1:30 pm
Pedal America
Let's Keep It Weird: Austin, Texas2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curved Lids & Face Frames3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)4:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:00 pm
Living St. Louis
1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi's Back in Town10:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Pet Project11:00 am
WordWorld
Pig's Present; Tick Tock Space Clock11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp's Flight Program; Mirror, Mirror in the Dump12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Last Straw1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
 Local, USA
8:00 am
  movie   Penny: Champion of the Marginalized
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
All-Dressed Up9:30 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Global Health: Preventing Pandemic12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 70512:30 pm
Independent Lens
Real Boy1:00 pm
Local, USA
2:00 pm
  movie   Penny: Champion of the Marginalized
3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
All-Dressed Up3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curved Lids & Face Frames9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Crib for a Cub10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Edible Landscaping12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Tour of Traditions12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In the Wild1:30 pm
Pedal America
Let's Keep It Weird: Austin, Texas2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curved Lids & Face Frames3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)4:00 pm
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
The Game
Out of Bounds8:30 am
The Real
03-18-20199:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strickland v. Strickland10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Boston v. Murphy10:30 am
Couples Court
Baker v. Johnson11:00 am
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Rap Star Lifestyle Puts Lives in Jeopardy? Is Fame Worth Dying For?1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Rap Star Lifestyle Puts Lives in Jeopardy? Is Fame Worth Dying For?1:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Suspicious Behavior Leads to Accusations2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sugar Coated Secrets3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm

KPLR-TH
11.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Liar's Poker8:00 am
The Saint
Iris9:00 am
Highway Patrol
Released Convict10:00 am
  movie   Brannigan
10:30 am
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
1:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
3:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Incredible Melting Man
9:00 am
  movie   Futureworld
11:00 am
  movie   Gorath
1:00 pm
  movie   Real Men
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers 
4:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-17-201912:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
 Local, USA
8:00 am
  movie   Penny: Champion of the Marginalized
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
All-Dressed Up9:30 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-201911:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Global Health: Preventing Pandemic12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 70512:30 pm
Independent Lens
Real Boy1:00 pm
Local, USA
2:00 pm
  movie   Penny: Champion of the Marginalized
3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
All-Dressed Up3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curved Lids & Face Frames9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Crib for a Cub10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Edible Landscaping12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Tour of Traditions12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In the Wild1:30 pm
Pedal America
Let's Keep It Weird: Austin, Texas2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curved Lids & Face Frames3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers 
4:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Gilded Lily8:00 am
Matlock
The Starlet9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Gangland10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gold Mine12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Pressure Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Whitmore Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on the Run4:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Quick Study
8:30 am
Creation
9:00 am
Club 24
9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
From Your Health to Your Heart10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
NLEC Specials
1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Wicked Attraction2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Waco Cult Showdown3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fresh Heir3:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
RV Mayhem; My Dog Ate My Passport4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
 Rawhide
The Retreat8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Pale Warrior9:00 am
House
Control10:00 am
House
Mob Rules11:00 am
House
Heavy12:00 pm
House
Role Model1:00 pm
House
Babies & Bathwater2:00 pm
House
Kids3:00 pm
House
Love Hurts4:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Don't Bother to Knock
7:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
9:00 am
  movie   Punchline
11:30 am
  movie   Nothing in Common
2:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Screen Test8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Good Skate9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Plumber9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Tomorrow Comes Too Soon10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Advice to Young Lovers10:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles11:00 am
Family Affair
Too Late, Too Soon11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Whiplash, Whiplash12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary's Delinquent1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted's Wedding1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Article2:30 pm
Newhart
Apples, Apples, Apples3:00 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
 Touched by an Angel
The Pact8:00 am
Unforgettable
Big Time9:00 am
Medium
Jump Start10:00 am
Medium
Lucky11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love1:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy2:00 pm
Cold Case
Static3:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream4:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
God's Gift of Repentance10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Time Is at Hand10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
When the Spirit Says No!!!!!!11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers1:00 pm
Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Cardiovascular Training / Balance And Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Brokenness2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Afm Missionary3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Books of the Book
2:30 pm
Breath of Life 
4:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
God's Gift of Repentance10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Time Is at Hand10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
When the Spirit Says No!!!!!!11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers1:00 pm
Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Cardiovascular Training / Balance And Strength2:00 pm
HeartLift
Brokenness2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Afm Missionary3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Books of the Book
2:30 pm
Breath of Life 
4:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anderson Cooper; Shania Twain; Cat Deeley9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-07-201911:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-18-20192:00 pm
Maury
I Survived...Now I Need a Makeover!3:00 pm
  new   Steve
4:00 pm

TBD
30.2
 TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   Bet Raise Fold
10:00 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
Smartech Power Kit
8:30 am
  movie   The Mean Season
9:00 am
  movie   Delta Force 2
11:00 am
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode4:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Terrific Tuesday Under $10
8:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
9:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
10:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
11:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
12:00 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
1:00 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
2:00 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
3:00 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under $10
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Dissin' Cousins8:30 am
The Unit
M.Ps9:00 am
The Unit
Five Brothers10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past4:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:30 am
Night Court
For Love or Money9:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot10:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod11:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Branded1:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A Means to an End2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's in a Coma3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Baby3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
10:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
11:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
12:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
2:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Studio 5 Uncut
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
On The Homefront
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Faithwire
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Global Lane
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
On The Homefront
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Orphan's Promise
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Case of Senor Huerto8:30 am
Laramie
Rimrock9:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hold-up Proof Safe11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Watch11:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company12:00 pm
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon1:00 pm
  movie   The Rounders
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jewelry Clearance
2:00 pm
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 The Rockford Files
The Battle-Ax and the Exploding Cigar8:00 am
Columbo
Mind Over Mayhem9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 124---Airport10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
No Way to Treat a Flower11:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Question of Innocence12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Lady1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Birds of a Feather2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not4:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm

WODK
45.6
To Be Announced
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
American Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
1:30 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Deen Brothers: Get Grilling
8:00 am
Fashion Takeover
9:00 am
Fashion Takeover
10:00 am
Deen Brothers: Get Grilling
11:00 am
Agostino Foods
12:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
1:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
2:00 pm
Deen Brothers: Get Grilling
3:00 pm
Deen Brothers: Get Grilling
4:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Leverage
The Low Low Price Job8:00 am
Leverage
The White Rabbit Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen11:00 am
Criminal Minds
True North12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App4:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the End of the World; The Case of the Plastic Bottles11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Puppies; The Case that Fell from the Sky11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Fish Traps2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Why So Crabby?2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers3:30 pm
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park4:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
46.3
Yard Wars
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
White Whale10:00 am
The Listener
The Fugitive11:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche12:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst4:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
The Hard Truth
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Balding Solutions
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Perricone MD - Skin Care
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
A Host of Beauty Favorites
11:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
A Host of Beauty Favorites
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Jewelry Clearance
2:00 pm
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
  new    Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Mom
Martinis and a Sponge Bath9:00 am
The King of Queens
Single Spaced9:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma10:30 am
The Game
Out of Bounds11:00 am
The Game
The Big Chill11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chummobile12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cold Hearted1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sole Survivor1:30 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Noisy Neighbor Nuisance; No Right of Way2:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Torted Love; Bye Bye Photos2:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Shower Sock Slip; Dog Savior?3:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Grand Theft Boyfriend; Bogus Plumber Brother3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise4:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS This Morning
06-18-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-18-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
06-18-20191:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-18-20192:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Ayesha Curry; Max Lugavere3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm

Escape
49.3
 Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:30 am
Night Court
For Love or Money9:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks9:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana10:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot10:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod11:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim12:00 pm
Night Court
Branded12:30 pm
Night Court
Branded1:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A Means to an End2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's in a Coma3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Baby3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile4:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com