6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee1:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-20-20202:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats10:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot11:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Battle of Waikiki12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don’t Feed the Astronauts12:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett2:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre11:30 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Pot Pies10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Captain Cook, HI1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Caroline’s Bathroom2:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-29-202010:00 am
Local Programming new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-20202:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Emergency
Election12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Local Programming Caught in Providence
6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith7:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks8:30 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart10:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Phil
Is My Nigerian Boyfriend Scamming Me?11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Beyond The Grave: Are You Missing Signs From A Loved One?12:00 pm
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers2:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number10:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid10:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid11:00 am
Night Court
Harry on Trial11:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam12:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary2:00 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
Local Programming Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new Today
05-29-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
05-29-20209:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
06-14-201912:00 pm
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle6:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters6:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Possession10:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune11:00 am
Law & Order
Formerly Famous12:00 pm
Without a Trace
White Balance1:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle II
2:00 pm

JN
5.3
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood10:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Twist12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel2:01 pm

QUEST
5.4
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold6:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery7:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted7:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central8:01 am
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing9:01 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas10:00 am
Factory Made
Jellybeans, Snowboards, Pliers, Motorcycle Jackets10:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:30 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Hardcore Haul1:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Gold Conspiracy2:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
2:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Local Programming Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN4
7.4
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am
Under $10 Deals
7:00 am
Under $10 Deals
8:00 am
Under $10 Deals
9:00 am
Local Programming Under $10 Deals
11:00 am
Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN
7.5
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
TATCHA – Skin Care
8:00 am
Local Programming Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Road Trip12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods12:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-241:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10082:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm
Poetry in America
To Prisoners – Gwendolyn Brooks2:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek2:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 pm
Teaching In Room 9
12:30 pm
Teaching In Room 9
1:00 pm
Teaching In Room 9
1:30 pm
Teaching In Room 9
2:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Step by Step!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like…12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha’s Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm
Poetry in America
To Prisoners – Gwendolyn Brooks2:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek2:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Floyd, the Gay Deceiver7:30 am
black-ish
Jack of All Trades8:00 am
The Game
Switch!8:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage9:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1009:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour10:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem11:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Real
05-29-20201:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLR2
11.2
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree2:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Audrey Rose
9:00 am
movie Jaws of Satan
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Black Box2:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree6:30 am
movie Frenchie
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree10:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance11:00 am
Laramie
The Betrayers12:00 pm
The Virginian
Family Man1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Local Programming Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy1:30 pm
Naked City
Kill Me When I’m Young So I Can Die Happy2:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Local Programming Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene10:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive12:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn1:00 pm
Poetry in America
To Prisoners – Gwendolyn Brooks2:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 312:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek2:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
2:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
Local Programming Athleisure Style Guide
9:00 am
Local Programming

K15KP-D3
15.3
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
2:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 am
Local Programming

K15KP-D6
15.6
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show9:00 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Super Duper Sandwiches11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI1:00 pm
Local Programming Design Inc.
Caroline’s Bathroom2:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy1:30 pm
Naked City
Kill Me When I’m Young So I Can Die Happy2:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
Local Programming new Today 3rd Hour
05-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-202010:00 am
Local Programming new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
05-29-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers2:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Operation Rhino7:30 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Emergency
Election12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm

ION
17.3
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 am
Law & Order
Charity Case9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy10:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch2:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance10:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Joke’s on Us12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bottleman12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith2:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
NLEC Worship
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Local Programming Creation
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Structural Corruption2:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  When Strangers Marry
5:00 am
movie I Remember Mama
6:30 am
movie Sergeant York
9:35 am
movie Grand Prix
12:45 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Byrds, Petula Clark, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Frank Ifield, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress8:00 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess9:00 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Busy People10:30 am
Local Programming Family Affair
Lost in Spain11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor12:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Edie Gets Married1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bum Voyage2:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blame Game1:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines2:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Body & Spirit
Air6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System9:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Freedom From Habits That Hurt10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Capernaum As Metaphor11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Local Programming In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Body & Spirit
Air6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System9:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Capernaum As Metaphor11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
The Sinner’s Need Of Christ2:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Local Programming In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
new America This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-29-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-29-20202:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
8:30 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blood and Honor10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Rapture11:00 am
Local Programming Knight Rider
Blind Spot2:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am
Local Programming Under $10 Deals
9:00 am
Under $10 Deals
10:00 am
Local Programming Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five6:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers9:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby2:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number10:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid10:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid11:00 am
Night Court
Harry on Trial11:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam12:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary2:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Local Programming Swim Style
8:00 am
Linens to Love
9:00 am
Home Decor Solutions
10:00 am
Swim Style
11:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
12:00 pm
Local Programming Swim Style
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Faith Nation
6:00 am
On The Homefront
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Global Lane
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Local Programming Newswatch
9:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Local Programming Newswatch
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree6:30 am
movie Frenchie
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree10:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance11:00 am
Laramie
The Betrayers12:00 pm
The Virginian
Family Man1:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
2:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Emergency
Election12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm

WODK
45.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
2:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Gem Treasures Jewelry
6:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
8:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
9:00 am
Exotic Treasures Jewelry
10:00 am
Spinel Treasures Jewelry
11:00 am
One World Fashions
12:00 pm
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
2:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 am
Law & Order
Charity Case9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch2:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby9:30 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
The Squidling Trail; Friends 4ever12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Jewel of Glendragon; Favour for Trollee1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Great Protector; Sneezing Reindeer1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall2:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Home Run10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Best Man11:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band2:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
2:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Local Programming Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
2:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
11:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
2:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
01-24-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T8:00 am
ES.TV
05-29-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Thanks, Man9:30 am
The Game
Switch!10:00 am
The Game
The Kiss Fallout Episode10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relaxative Tea Revenge; Love Lost Over Tennis12:30 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake2:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
Lauren and Sarah Reflect on Their Relationship11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-20202:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre11:30 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number10:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid10:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid11:00 am
Night Court
Harry on Trial11:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam12:00 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm


Local Programming Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
Local Programming Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.