5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new  Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 9; Episode 107:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Restaurant12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Hamptons12:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1331:30 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Growing Pains
Graduation Day5:30 pm
Alice
The Fourth Time Around6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy’s First Love6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Van Ranseleer’s Operation7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Uncle George and Aunt Louise8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:00 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:30 pm
Coach
Isn’t It Romantic11:00 pm
Coach
We Can Never Die11:30 pm
Becker
Ms. Fortune12:00 am
Becker
Mr. and Ms. Conception12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High1:30 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence7:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

DABL
2.4
 Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Design Inc.
8:00 pm
Room Service
8:30 pm
Flip This House
9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
People
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
It’s Gonna Be a Sheep Show7:00 pm
new SEAL Team
Cover for Action8:00 pm
new S.W.A.T.
Buried9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Paul Bettany; Metallica10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ben Schwartz; Foo Fighters11:37 pm
People
12:37 am
Car accident?
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am

KMOV2
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Back to School: Part 25:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Lawsuit6:00 pm
The Munsters
A Visit from the Teacher6:30 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:00 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dear Mom and Dad8:00 pm
Roseanne
Let’s Call It Quits8:30 pm
Roseanne
Inherit the Wind9:00 pm
Roseanne
Little Sister9:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden12:00 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy12:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He’s Come Undone1:30 am

MyTV
4.3
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing5:30 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray6:00 pm
Family Guy
FOX-y Lady6:30 pm
Dateline
Evil Intent7:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub8:00 pm
People
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
The First 48
Marked for Death1:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man1:30 am

KMOVDT5
4.5
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Gone Fishin’5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams7:30 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA8:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams10:30 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA11:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers12:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels12:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip1:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
Chicago Med
When Your Heart Rules Your Head7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Funny What Things Remind Us8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Unforgiven9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Leslie Jones; Elizabeth Olsen; Nicky Jam; Romeo Santos10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Jake Tapper; Glynn Turman11:35 pm
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Alexi Pappas12:35 am
Daily Blast Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Joyful Noise
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Sweet Home Chicago6:30 pm
new In the Cut
Game Fight Night7:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends7:30 pm
movie Cop Out
8:00 pm
In the Cut
Game Fight Night10:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends10:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:00 am

TRUCRIME
5.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud5:01 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Mistake6:01 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Holiday7:01 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run9:00 pm
City Confidential
Paradise Valley10:00 pm
City Confidential
Amityville11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse12:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill1:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It7:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Thaw9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots11:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat12:00 am
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans1:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
1:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
Garden Reflections
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Alexandrite Jewelry
5:00 pm
Family Treasures Jewelry
6:00 pm
Family Treasures Jewelry
7:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
8:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
9:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
12:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
7:00 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:30 pm
The Brain Revolution
10:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
12:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest12:30 am

WSIU3
8.3
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 135:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2046:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 137:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1311:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20412:00 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!1:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’7:00 pm
movie Rivertowns: 100 Miles, 200 Years, 1000 Stories
8:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:00 pm
Wish You Were Here! Missouri: A Century of Missouri State Parks
12:00 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!1:30 am

KETCW
9.3
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest12:30 am

KETCC
9.4
 Deepak Chopra : The Spiritual Laws of Success
5:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
6:30 pm
Safe Money In Tough Times, With Jonathan Pond
8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1311:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20412:00 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
Mom
Cornbread and a Cashmere Onesie5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Eight: The Preppy Murders8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Good Morning Mrs. Butterworth10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Kirbed Enthusiasm11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember11:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling1:30 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
3:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am

COMET
11.3
 Sliders
Prince of Slides5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker11:00 pm
Dust
Episode 912:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 21:00 am

KPLR4
11.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron6:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie Red Sun
11:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
1:30 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Heart for the World
12:00 pm
Heart for the World
6:00 pm
Heart for the World
12:00 am

WPXS
13.2
movie  Catherine the Great
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
On The Trail6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dirty Deeds9:00 pm
Heartland
Greater Expectations10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day11:00 pm
Cold Squad
And the Fury12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Lost at Sea1:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
new  PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
7:00 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat8:30 pm
The Brain Revolution
10:00 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
12:00 am

WSECW
14.2
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest7:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest12:30 am

WSECC
14.3
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 135:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2046:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 137:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1311:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20412:00 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics12:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 am

WSEC4
14.4
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!1:30 am

K15KP-D
15.1
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
1:00 am

K15KP-D
15.2
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
Garden Reflections
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
1:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Your Style Live Clearance
5:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
8:00 pm
Denim & Co.
9:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
11:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
 Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Design Inc.
8:00 pm
Room Service
8:30 pm
Flip This House
9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KDTL
16.1
movie  Catherine the Great
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
On The Trail6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dirty Deeds9:00 pm
Heartland
Greater Expectations10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day11:00 pm
Cold Squad
And the Fury12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Lost at Sea1:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World6:30 pm
Chicago Med
When Your Heart Rules Your Head7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Funny What Things Remind Us8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Unforgiven9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Leslie Jones; Elizabeth Olsen; Nicky Jam; Romeo Santos10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Jake Tapper; Glynn Turman11:36 pm
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Alexi Pappas12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

COZIHD
17.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Back to School: Part 25:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Lawsuit6:00 pm
The Munsters
A Visit from the Teacher6:30 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:00 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dear Mom and Dad8:00 pm
Roseanne
Let’s Call It Quits8:30 pm
Roseanne
Inherit the Wind9:00 pm
Roseanne
Little Sister9:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden12:00 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy12:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He’s Come Undone1:30 am

ION
17.3
 Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed1:00 am

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Happy Days
A Sight for Sore Eyes5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
M*A*S*H – The Pilot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Replacement7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Barbara Eden, Leonard Nimoy10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Enough Rope for Two12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Last Request12:30 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new Recipe TV
6:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Vaccination Villain; Spotter Struggle6:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Knocked Down and Dragged out & Pilfered & Pawned Property7:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Best…?!; Kitchen Beautician7:30 pm
Daniel Boone
8:00 pm
Larry Rice
9:00 pm
new Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Lasting Impression10:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 pm
NLEC Worship
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
Creation
12:00 am
Renewable Energy
12:30 am

KNLC
24.3
 Nash Bridges
Hit and Run5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cop Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Heart of Glory8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadow Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion – Part 110:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forgotten11:00 pm
The District
a.k.a.12:00 am
The District
D.C. Confidential1:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  The Wild Bunch
3:40 pm
movie The Howling
7:00 pm
movie The Blob
9:20 pm
movie Berserk
11:10 pm
movie Dead Time Stories
1:15 am

KNLC
24.5
 The Love Boat
Doc’s ‘Ex’ Change; The Gift; Making the Grade5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 37:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Richard Attenborough, Patty Duke, Redd Foxx and James J. Kilpatrick8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ian McKellen8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Square Triangle9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sam Pomerantz Scandals9:30 pm
Cheers
Bad Neighbor Sam10:00 pm
Cheers
Veggie Boyd10:30 pm
Taxi
Get Me Through the Holidays11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Et Tu, Carol11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Hot Tip & Checkup12:00 am
Get Smart
The Day They Raided the Knights12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Joan’s Big Romance1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
142 Tickets on the Aisle1:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Targets of Opportunity7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dead Weight9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Big Time12:00 am
Strong Medicine
1:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 Tiny Tots Worship
Sabbath Is a Special Day4:45 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Sanctified in the Holy Place6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels7:00 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities8:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record9:30 pm
It Is Written
The Immortal Woman10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels12:00 am
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures1:00 am
Divine Design
Labor and Delivery1:45 am

K25NG2
25.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
 Un mensaje de esperanza
El fin del sufrimiento5:00 pm
Libro del libro
El remanente triunfará – Pr. Gilberto Vega6:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
El espíritu de profecía7:00 pm
Orígenes
Las razas humanas y emigraciones7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Explorando con quínoa – Rocío Barrón8:00 pm
Salud total
Obsesión por un cuerpo modelo – Parte 1 – Alfredo Mejía9:00 pm
Diálogo abierto
Factores religiosos y politicos – Edwin Cook9:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
10:00 pm
Edificando familias
Las etapas del matrimonio11:00 pm
Sí podemos
Escoger11:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
Los adventistas del séptimo día12:00 am
Consulta médica
Cáncer de colon – Parte 2 – Dr. Jonás Maya, Dra. Esther Alva, Dr. Manuel Alva12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Agradecimiento por el apoyo a Guatemala – Boris Barrios, Byron Natareno1:00 am

LXNET
25.5
Struggle Meals
Wrap it Up!5:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.16:00 pm
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor6:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
11:30 pm
The Current
12:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Foggy12:30 am
sports eSports Times: Playing with Words
Episode 131:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
 Un mensaje de esperanza
El fin del sufrimiento5:00 pm
Libro del libro
El remanente triunfará – Pr. Gilberto Vega6:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
El espíritu de profecía7:00 pm
Orígenes
Las razas humanas y emigraciones7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Explorando con quínoa – Rocío Barrón8:00 pm
Salud total
Obsesión por un cuerpo modelo – Parte 1 – Alfredo Mejía9:00 pm
Diálogo abierto
Factores religiosos y politicos – Edwin Cook9:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
10:00 pm
Edificando familias
Las etapas del matrimonio11:00 pm
Sí podemos
Escoger11:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
Los adventistas del séptimo día12:00 am
Consulta médica
Cáncer de colon – Parte 2 – Dr. Jonás Maya, Dra. Esther Alva, Dr. Manuel Alva12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Agradecimiento por el apoyo a Guatemala – Boris Barrios, Byron Natareno1:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

W29CI
29.1
 Tiny Tots Worship
Sabbath Is a Special Day4:45 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Sanctified in the Holy Place6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels7:00 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities8:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record9:30 pm
It Is Written
The Immortal Woman10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels12:00 am
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures1:00 am
Divine Design
Labor and Delivery1:45 am

W29CI2
29.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
 Un mensaje de esperanza
El fin del sufrimiento5:00 pm
Libro del libro
El remanente triunfará – Pr. Gilberto Vega6:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
El espíritu de profecía7:00 pm
Orígenes
Las razas humanas y emigraciones7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Explorando con quínoa – Rocío Barrón8:00 pm
Salud total
Obsesión por un cuerpo modelo – Parte 1 – Alfredo Mejía9:00 pm
Diálogo abierto
Factores religiosos y politicos – Edwin Cook9:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
10:00 pm
Edificando familias
Las etapas del matrimonio11:00 pm
Sí podemos
Escoger11:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
Los adventistas del séptimo día12:00 am
Consulta médica
Cáncer de colon – Parte 2 – Dr. Jonás Maya, Dra. Esther Alva, Dr. Manuel Alva12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Agradecimiento por el apoyo a Guatemala – Boris Barrios, Byron Natareno1:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming new 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
Mr. Ships Ahoy7:00 pm
new American Housewife
The Guardian7:30 pm
new The Conners
A Stomach Ache, A Heartbreak and a Grave Mistake8:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Feelings8:30 pm
new The Con
The Fyre Festival Con9:00 pm
Modern Family
Snow Ball10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Daisy Ridley; Justice Smith; Ashe feat. Finneas10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:32 am

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
 CHiPs
Overload5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Man from Marseilles9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Torah! Tora! Tora!10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision1:00 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Alexandrite Jewelry
5:00 pm
Family Treasures Jewelry
6:00 pm
Family Treasures Jewelry
7:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
8:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
9:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
12:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am

KBGU
33.3
new  Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Requiem for Billy5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Nightmare6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Teen Angels8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Man in the Street10:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Maude’s Visit10:30 pm
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy12:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Headache1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Stung1:30 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man1:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Your Style Live Clearance
5:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
8:00 pm
Denim & Co.
9:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
11:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am

KBGU
33.6
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
Studio 5
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
9:30 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
The 700 Club
11:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 am
Life Saving Surgeries
1:00 am
Studio 5
1:30 am

KBGU
33.7
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron6:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie Red Sun
11:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
1:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
1:00 am

WODK
45.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Back to School: Part 25:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Lawsuit6:00 pm
The Munsters
A Visit from the Teacher6:30 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:00 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dear Mom and Dad8:00 pm
Roseanne
Let’s Call It Quits8:30 pm
Roseanne
Inherit the Wind9:00 pm
Roseanne
Little Sister9:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden12:00 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy12:30 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:00 am
Will & Grace
He’s Come Undone1:30 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am

WODK
45.5
sports College Hoops Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
10:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
10:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas12:00 am
sports College Basketball: Air Force at Boise State
Air Force at Boise State1:30 am

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Premiere: House of Wellness
5:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
6:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
7:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
8:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
9:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Indigo Thread Co. Fashion
10:00 pm
One World Fashions
11:00 pm
Sunglasses Super Bargain
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed1:00 am

qubo
46.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
3:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander6:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron6:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie Red Sun
11:00 pm
movie The Dawn Rider
1:30 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man1:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
Garden Reflections
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 Dateline
While He Was Sleeping5:00 pm
Dateline
Valentine’s Day Mystery6:00 pm
Dateline
Evil Intent7:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:30 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Memories11:00 pm
Mom
Cornbread and a Cashmere Onesie11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Kirbed Enthusiasm12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike Out12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1331:00 am
new ES.TV
1:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
It’s Gonna Be a Sheep Show7:00 pm
new SEAL Team
Cover for Action8:00 pm
new S.W.A.T.
Buried9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Paul Bettany; Metallica10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ben Schwartz; Foo Fighters11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence7:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 16:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10110:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man1:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Heart for the World
12:00 pm
Heart for the World
6:00 pm
Heart for the World
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.