Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dupo, IL 62239  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Dupo, IL 62239. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement10:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
TMZ
02-18-201912:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 12112:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Over and Out9:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction10:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 The Rockford Files
Say Good-bye to Jennifer8:00 am
Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20198:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross9:00 am
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore9:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives10:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life11:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny1:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Little Man on Campus1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Witches of East Arlen2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Bill's House2:30 pm
American Dad!
Roy Rogers McFreely3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
02-20-201812:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
12:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
2:00 pm

JN
5.3
Body of Evidence
Murder in Lakeland8:30 am
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction9:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper3:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 Modern Marvels
Paving America8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech10:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor11:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special11:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico12:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Healthy Innovations
8:00 am
Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
8:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
9:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
10:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
11:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
12:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Pop Sonic Beauty Devices
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Pop Sonic Beauty Devices
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
2:00 pm
Pop Sonic Beauty Devices
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 81012:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Swing & Planing Basics12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
  movie    Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
10:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 64612:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:00 pm
Living St. Louis
1:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
  movie    Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
10:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63112:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution8:30 am
  new   The Real
9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney10:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely11:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 111:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?1:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm

KPLR-TH
11.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love8:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors9:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint10:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
11:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact 
3:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
  movie   Blacula
9:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
11:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
1:00 pm
  movie   Arena 
2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
  movie    Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
10:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 63112:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali1:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Club 24
8:30 am
Business First AM
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
NLEC Specials
12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-19-20192:00 pm
Forensic Files
Within a Hair2:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
 Rawhide
Gold Fever8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
House
Clueless10:00 am
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
House
Euphoria3:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Mildred Pierce
6:30 am
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
9:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
11:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
2:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Night in Town8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Plays Florence Nightingale9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Art Class9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates10:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring11:00 am
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
 Touched by an Angel
Missing in Action8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Island9:00 am
Medium
Mother's Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Metamorphosis2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG3
25.3
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
Pure Choices
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 pm
The New Journey
12:30 pm
Making It Work
1:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
1:30 pm
Magnify Him
2:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
2:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 pm
Kids Time
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI3
29.3
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
Pure Choices
9:30 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Free Indeed
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 pm
The New Journey
12:30 pm
Making It Work
1:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
1:30 pm
Magnify Him
2:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
2:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 pm
Kids Time
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!3:00 pm

TBD
30.2
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
10:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
12:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
2:30 pm
Caters TV
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Innocent12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit3:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
8:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
9:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
10:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
11:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
12:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction8:30 am
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled9:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick8:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look9:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth9:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes10:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker10:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 Samsung Electronics
8:00 am
Leah's Closet
9:00 am
Samsung Electronics
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
 Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns8:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am
Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword11:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
2:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Healthy Innovations
8:00 am
Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 The Rockford Files
Say Good-bye to Jennifer8:00 am
Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190358:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190369:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
To Be Announced
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
American Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
1:30 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
2:30 pm
To Be Announced 
3:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Accessory Warehouse Sale
8:00 am
Accessory Warehouse Sale
9:00 am
Accessory Warehouse Sale
10:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Austrail. Diamonds by Prism Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Chirp
Foiled Again8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
46.3
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Missing10:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen1:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights2:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov3:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Balding Solutions
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Healthy Innovations
8:00 am
Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
  new    Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head9:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie9:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York10:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution11:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Bossy Pants12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Stuff It12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge1:30 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot2:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay2:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement3:00 pm

Escape
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Over and Out9:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction10:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm

Laff
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick8:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look9:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth9:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes10:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker10:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com