11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new  Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn1:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20202:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20202:30 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”3:30 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm

DABL
2.4
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire7:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
 The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
 Dr. Phil
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant3:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter4:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch7:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
06-13-201912:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm

KSDKW
5.2
 Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:00 pm
The Game
Gifted6:30 pm
movie Catwoman
7:00 pm

JN
5.3
 New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
11:00 am
Local Programming Garden Fresh Super Drinks
1:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
Amy’s Beauty Secrets
3:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Summer’s Revival12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Gifts for All12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Real Rail Adventures: Swiss International Hubs
7:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
PRE:K-1ST GRADE READING LESSON 2012:30 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
2ND-4TH GRADE READING LESSON 201:00 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
PRE:K-2ND MATH LESSON 201:30 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
3RD-4TH GRADE MATH LESSON 202:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Real
05-28-20201:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Charity Case5:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
movie  Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
 Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter1:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow2:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow3:00 pm
movie Hercules and the Captive Women
4:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Riddle6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-27-202012:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Illinois Stories
7:00 pm
Illinois Stories
7:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming

K15KP-D
15.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
11:00 am
Local Programming Garden Fresh Super Drinks
1:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
Amy’s Beauty Secrets
3:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
7:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire7:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter1:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow2:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow3:00 pm
movie Hercules and the Captive Women
4:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Riddle6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
 The Doctors
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caught Slipping4:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Dogs4:30 pm
Think Big
Growing Up5:00 pm
Real Green
New Green Practices at Niagara Falls; Energy-Efficient Bathroom Fixtures; Ride-Sharing Program; Recycling Plastic Water Bottles5:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-28-20206:30 pm
Recipe TV
01-23-20207:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Botched Bachelorette; Your Hookah Your Fault7:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie The Man I Love
11:45 am
movie Crossfire
1:55 pm
movie The Window
3:50 pm
movie Voice of the Whistler
5:35 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Gospel in the 7 Last Plagues11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
21 Facing Cardiovascular Disease Part 112:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy From a Biblical Perspective1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Aerobic Health At Home2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Science of Knowledge2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts4:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Coming with Clouds5:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News6:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,7:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
 Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm

K25NG6
25.6
 Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

W29CI
29.1
 Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Gospel in the 7 Last Plagues11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
21 Facing Cardiovascular Disease Part 112:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy From a Biblical Perspective1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Aerobic Health At Home2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Science of Knowledge2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts4:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Coming with Clouds5:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News6:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,7:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
 Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
 Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career5:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem7:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Prayer Link
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming Studio 5
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Orphan’s Promise
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming sports Going the Distance
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
On The Homefront
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
 Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm

WODK
45.5
sports  Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Luxury Eyewear
11:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
12:00 pm
Karl Lagerfeld Paris Fashions
1:00 pm
Premiere: Radiant Greens
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
5:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Lights Out; Do The Russel4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
 CSI: NY
Blood Actually11:00 am
CSI: NY
Today Is Life12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Blink1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Creatures of the Night2:00 pm
CSI: NY
American Dreamers3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Grand Master4:00 pm
CSI: NY
A Man a Mile5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Outside Man6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain7:00 pm

QVC
46.5
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Worker; Wobbly Shoes on Wonky Floor11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Doggy Hero12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved4:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
 The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.