2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new DailyMailTV
05-29-20202:30 pm
Hot Bench
It’s a Prom, Not a Burlesque Show3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Facts of Life
Dope2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival8:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor10:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie The November Man
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:30 pm

DABL
2.4
Room Service
Open Contract2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues9:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire10:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’563:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True7:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny10:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20202:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver3:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing4:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-21-20195:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star8:00 pm
new Extra
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids10:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
new  Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
1:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
4:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby6:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
7:00 pm
movie 187
10:00 pm

JN
5.3
 Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil10:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
How Do They Do It?
Land Mines, Air Boats, Car Warehouse2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
On Board an Aircraft Carrier3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets3:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 334:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 344:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas10:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 ModernSoul Loungewear
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Organized Options
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
7:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Teaching In Room 9
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:00 pm
Mid-Century Modern In St. Louis
8:00 pm
Joe Bonamassa – British Blues Explosion Live
9:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Help Me, I Know She’s Lying2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Brides Get the Shaft3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T5:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm

COMET
11.3
 The Outer Limits
The Other Side2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prophecy9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Circle10:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
 The Virginian
Journey to Scathelock1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Woman of Stone3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:30 pm
movie Big Jake
7:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
 Naked City
Make It 50 Dollars and Add Love to Nona2:00 pm
Route 66
A Skill for Hunting3:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
 History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 82:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
8:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 ModernSoul Loungewear
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 Organized Options
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 ModernSoul Loungewear
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Spenco Total Support Footwear
2:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
6:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Room Service
Open Contract2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues9:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire10:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
 Naked City
Make It 50 Dollars and Add Love to Nona2:00 pm
Route 66
A Skill for Hunting3:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 43:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’563:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True7:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny10:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
The Rifleman
Tension2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
A Deductible Mistress; Baby Shower Disaster4:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Energy4:30 pm
Think Big
Thirsty Work5:00 pm
Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper5:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
6:30 pm
Recipe TV
01-30-20027:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
For Love or Inheritance7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ghost Writer Giveaway; Emergency Enter8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Get the Flock Out of Here; Who Catfished Who8:30 pm
Daniel Boone
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours10:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie Johnny O’Clock
2:55 pm
movie Murder by Contract
5:05 pm
movie The Narrow Margin
7:00 pm
movie On Dangerous Ground
8:35 pm
movie Danger Signal
10:20 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley2:30 pm
Newhart
Saturday in New York with George3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers10:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Cold Case
Bullet2:00 pm
Cold Case
Free Love3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House10:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
new  The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20175:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20196:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
 Knight Rider
Speed Demons2:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 22:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart4:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance5:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question6:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up10:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Spenco Total Support Footwear
2:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
6:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Life Changing Surgeries
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Going the Distance
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Healthy Living
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Global Lane
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
10:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
 The Virginian
Journey to Scathelock1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Woman of Stone3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:30 pm
movie Big Jake
7:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
9:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 ModernSoul Loungewear
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’563:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True7:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny10:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WODK
45.5
new The Short List
Innovators2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Total Combat
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 210:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
4:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
5:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Jewelry
10:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
What’s The Flap, Jack?; Pool Party4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in the Wild West8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Holiday with Mr. Grump8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies10:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
 Rookie Blue
A Little Faith2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home10:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 Organized Options
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 ModernSoul Loungewear
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Pawn Stars
Bow Legged2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys4:00 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything5:00 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
9:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Moving On After Miscarriage10:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Try it Tuesday” Goes For a Spin!3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie The November Man
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:30 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.