10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I11:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Case Closed3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chummobile3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception6:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President6:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
 HEC Programming
9:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death1:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa2:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling2:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods3:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters6:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Oj25
No, You’re Wrong10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
movie The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Best of Grilling12:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers1:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico2:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack5:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
The Chad Slagle Show
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new News 4 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
The Office
A Benihana Christmas10:30 am
The Office
11:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall4:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation4:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update10:30 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth11:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
11:30 am
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
12:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-20192:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
3:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
4:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
5:00 pm
The Southern Living Show
5:30 pm
new Extra
6:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark11:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas6:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
Make TV
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
2:00 pm
Opry Docs
2:30 pm
Craig’s World
3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
sports Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United vs. Chelsea
Sheffield United vs. Chelsea10:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
movie Big Game
10:30 am
movie Coach Carter
12:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
3:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
5:30 pm

JN
5.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1511:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1611:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Married to Murder12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1172:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1183:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness4:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
5:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
6:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad10:30 am
Unsolved History
St. Valentine’s Massacre11:00 am
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Inventors12:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Iron Men1:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Empires2:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Warriors3:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Plague4:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Survivors5:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
New World6:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
Prayer For The Nations
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Saturday Morning Q-Holiday Edition
9:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
10:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
11:00 am
Start Up
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
1:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
2:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work3:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
4:00 pm
Scholastic Hi-Q
5:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Nature
6:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 66:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Donnybrook
10:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
12:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
1:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 pm
Great Performances
3:00 pm
Living St. Louis
5:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
6:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 66:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-201911:30 am
movie The Presidio
12:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Wedding2:00 pm
Friends
The One After Ross Says ‘Rachel’2:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Kissing3:00 pm
Friends
The One-Hundredth Episode3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight4:30 pm
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation6:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot10:00 am
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans6:30 pm

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
10:30 am
Stargate SG-1
Solitudes11:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Tin Man12:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
There but for the Grace of God1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Politics2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Within the Serpent’s Grasp3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Lair4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners6:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
movie The First Texan
10:30 am
movie Cattle Empire
12:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
2:30 pm
movie Red Sun
4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Claim Jumpers of Juniper3:30 pm
movie Arizona Days
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 26:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
MotorWeek
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Labrador: Remote Canada1:30 pm
Passion Italy
Lazio2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:30 pm
Rick Steves Rome
3:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade5:00 pm
2020 Visionaries
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success… FAILURE10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun4:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 66:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Garden Smart
02-17-202010:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business11:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog11:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Saturday Morning Q-Holiday Edition
9:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
6:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Best of Grilling12:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers1:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico2:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack5:30 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Claim Jumpers of Juniper3:30 pm
movie Arizona Days
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 26:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
11:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
The Office
A Benihana Christmas10:30 am
The Office
11:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Norwegian Adventure4:30 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Hippos of King’s Pool5:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Alaskan Whales5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:30 pm

ION
17.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin’ It Real11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op6:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
NLEC Worship
11:00 am
Gospel Music Presents
12:00 pm
NLEC Specials
1:00 pm
Larry Rice
2:00 pm
Experience The Benefits Of Change
2:30 pm
NLEC Specials
3:00 pm
NLEC Specials
5:00 pm
Creation
6:00 pm
Bernie Hayes Show
6:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death4:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story6:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
movie House of Dark Shadows
11:00 am
movie Night of Dark Shadows
1:15 pm
movie The Body Snatcher
3:25 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
5:05 pm

KNLC
24.5
 Early Edition
Home10:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal11:00 am
Early Edition
The Wedding12:00 pm
Early Edition
Jenny Sloane1:00 pm
Early Edition
Downsized2:00 pm
Early Edition
Angels and Devils3:00 pm
Early Edition
Redfellas4:00 pm
Early Edition
March in Time5:00 pm
Early Edition
A Regular Joe6:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky1:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues2:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop4:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Sleep12:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Source of Spiritual Power1:00 pm
Body and Spirit (New)
Step To Life2:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda’s Baked Beans2:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion6:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm

LXNET
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Sleep12:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Source of Spiritual Power1:00 pm
Body and Spirit (New)
Step To Life2:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda’s Baked Beans2:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion6:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
new  This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
This Week in Missouri Politics
11:00 am
Retire Smart TV St.Louis
11:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Them Yo People
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm

TBD
30.2
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
10:30 am
CHiPs
Death Watch11:00 am
CHiPs
Counterfeit12:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle1:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander3:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive4:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby6:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
Concentration
1:00 pm
Concentration
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Match Game PM
6:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Hondo
The Ghost of Ed Dow10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Luke11:30 am
Guns of Paradise
Treasure2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Furlough3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark11:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas6:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Superbook
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Superbook
12:30 pm
Superbook
1:00 pm
Faith Nation
1:30 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
2:00 pm
Prayer Link
2:30 pm
TPI
3:00 pm
Christian World News
3:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
4:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
5:00 pm
sports Going the Distance
5:30 pm
On The Homefront
6:00 pm
Orphan’s Promise
6:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
movie The First Texan
10:30 am
movie Cattle Empire
12:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
2:30 pm
movie Red Sun
4:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm

WODK
45.1
The Office
A Benihana Christmas10:30 am
The Office
11:00 am
The Office
Back From Vacation11:30 am
The Office
Traveling Salesmen12:00 pm
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall4:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation4:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm

WODK
45.5
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 am
sports Inside the League
11:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 23:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190014:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190024:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190015:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190025:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 The Sizzle
10:00 am
The Sizzle
11:00 am
The Sizzle
12:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
5:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
6:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Raven & the Swans10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin’ It Real11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Being Ian
Dummy Up10:30 am
Being Ian
Great Escape11:00 am
Being Ian
Ian Kelley’s Day Off11:30 am
Being Ian
The Fifth and Half Sense12:00 pm
Being Ian
Doofus12:30 pm
Pearlie
Moth Balls; Snip and Snit1:00 pm
Pearlie
Dial a Dilemma; Throwing Down1:30 pm
Pearlie
Hurly Burly; Dude Ranch2:00 pm
Pearlie
Tooth Affairy; Trick in the Stick2:30 pm
Pearlie
If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool3:00 pm
Pearlie
Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked4:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 135:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 145:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 166:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch6:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
11:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20192:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father’s Day2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt3:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip4:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 26:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Oj25
No, You’re Wrong10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
movie The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm

Laff
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark11:30 am
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas6:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.