Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hagarstown, IL 62247  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
 Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202010:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Switch12:30 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-20201:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1261:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Growing Pains
Born Free8:30 pm
Designing Women
Second Time Around9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
But First a Word from Our Sponsor9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Airport11:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On12:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please2:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?2:30 am
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 am
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin' Flu4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome4:30 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
 The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DABL
2.4
 Sell This House!
Maui, HI8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon10:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
 All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
  new   News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am
The Office
Fundraiser3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

MyTV
4.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop8:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20209:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-202010:00 pm
America Says
The Waiters vs. Team Bunco10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
02-24-202011:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-202012:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master12:30 am
Dateline
What Lies Beneath1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:30 am
Dateline
What Lies Beneath2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Today in St. Louis
4:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    Why Do Fools Fall in Love
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Crash
11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:30 am
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride2:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20204:00 am

JN
5.3
 Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire11:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard12:00 am
Intervention
Tina1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls2:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death3:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
The Graduate4:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Ax Men
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope11:30 pm
Most Daring
Brace for Impact12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!3:00 am
Dual Survival
The Green Hell4:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202010:30 pm
  new   DW The Day
11:30 pm
The Historic Attucks Theatre: The Apollo of the South
12:00 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
  new    Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale1:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
2:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Food, Drink & Place3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany - Part 14:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am

KETCW
9.3
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
  new    All American
Who Shot Ya8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop10:30 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble12:30 am
Friends
The One with the Girl Who Hits Joey1:00 am
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie1:30 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Worst. Threesome. Ever.3:00 am
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1354:30 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder11:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear4:30 am

COMET
11.3
 Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 2511:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grail1:00 am
Babylon 5
Eyes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 am

KPLR4
11.4
  movie    Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
9:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
11:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
1:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

WPXS
13.2
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Delicate Bloodbath11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Oh Freedom! Songs of the Civil Rights Movement
9:00 pm
Lincoln the Great Communicator
10:00 pm
POV Shorts
Follow the Leader11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am

K15KP-D
15.1
 Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am

K15KP-D
15.2
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 pm
Patio & Garden
9:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 am
  new   The Big Find- Jewelry
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
 TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
 Sell This House!
Maui, HI8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon10:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Delicate Bloodbath11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new    The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-20201:07 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am
The Office
Fundraiser3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

ION
17.3
 Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment3:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher4:30 am

NLEC
24.2
 Leverage
The Tap-out Job8:00 pm
Larry Rice
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Early Spring Bulbs: Varieties & FAQ9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail10:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 pm
NLEC Worship
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
Creation
12:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
12:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
1:00 am
Creation
2:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
2:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am

KNLC
24.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sorry, Wong Suspect2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Backboard Jungle3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Last Commanchero4:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Losing Isaiah
7:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus
9:20 pm
  movie   Edge of the City
11:50 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
2:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
 The Dick Cavett Show
Janis Joplin, Raquel Welch, Chet Huntley, and Douglas Fairbanks Jr.8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Gunslinger9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Last Chapter9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Songwriters10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Circle of Fear
Dark Vengeance3:00 am
My Little Margie
Mr. Uranium4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Vote the Bullet4:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Girl Who Signed Wolf3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes4:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #109:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 91:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System2:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard3:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

K25NG5
25.5
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #109:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 91:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System2:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard3:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    The Bachelor
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy9:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
The Simpsons
Girl's in the Band2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 210:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Double Date11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KDNL
30.4
 TBA
8:00 pm
Stadium
12:30 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

KBGU
33.3
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman11:00 pm
Good Times
Michael the Warlord11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building12:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:00 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side1:30 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H2:30 am
'Til Death
Check Mate3:00 am
'Til Death
The Concert3:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street4:00 am
All in the Family
What'll We Do with Stephanie?4:30 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 pm
Patio & Garden
9:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 am
  new   The Big Find- Jewelry
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Faithwire
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Israel Daily News
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Superbook for Kids
1:00 am
Faithwire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
9:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
11:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
1:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am

WODK
45.1
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am
The Office
Fundraiser3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am

WODK
45.5
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Kwan Collections Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
1:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
46.2
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am

ION Plus
46.3
 The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over9:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-202011:30 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy12:00 am
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart1:30 am
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1262:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
 All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62247! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.