6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new  Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn1:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20202:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20202:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Dave Annable and Chef Bill Telepan8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Hamburger Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Burgers10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lamb11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new  News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
The Dead File6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Caught in Providence
10-18-20186:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Phoney Family; Raised Brow7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark7:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch8:30 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)9:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
 Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
 Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Local Programming new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
06-13-201912:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Faith
Designer Showdown; Cheap Weave6:30 am
Judge Faith
Enough Is Enough; Fatal Junk7:00 am
Judge Faith
Soul Food Fiasco7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces10:00 am
Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm

JN
5.3
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm

QUEST
5.4
 Backroad Bounty
Inn Love6:00 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks7:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge8:01 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries9:01 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips10:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm

KPTN
7.1
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Summer Style
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
11:00 am
Local Programming Garden Fresh Super Drinks
1:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Summer’s Revival12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Gifts for All12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
PRE:K-1ST GRADE READING LESSON 2012:30 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
2ND-4TH GRADE READING LESSON 201:00 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
PRE:K-2ND MATH LESSON 201:30 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
3RD-4TH GRADE MATH LESSON 202:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic2:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
new  News 11 at 6am
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor7:30 am
black-ish
The Purge8:00 am
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass8:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be9:00 am
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal10:30 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns11:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Real
05-28-20201:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Local Programming The New Frontiers
Orbit7:00 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:30 am
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
movie Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget6:30 am
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter1:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow2:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-27-202012:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 Summer Style
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
11:00 am
Local Programming Garden Fresh Super Drinks
1:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Dave Annable and Chef Bill Telepan8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Hamburger Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Burgers10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lamb11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter1:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow2:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
The Elusive Cheetah7:30 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm

ION
17.3
 The Listener
Jericho6:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
 Going Green with Slim & Zella
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Local Programming Creation
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
On the Go- Music, Style & More10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Heartland
1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie Flight from Destiny
6:45 am
movie Illegal
8:25 am
movie My Name Is Julia Ross
10:20 am
movie The Man I Love
11:45 am
movie Crossfire
1:55 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Ministry Opportunities In Bangladesh6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins7:00 am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is a Happy Place7:45 am
ASI Conventions
Session 59:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Real Food for the Soul10:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis10:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Gospel in the 7 Last Plagues11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
21 Facing Cardiovascular Disease Part 112:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy From a Biblical Perspective1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Aerobic Health At Home2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Science of Knowledge2:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Ministry Opportunities In Bangladesh6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins7:00 am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is a Happy Place7:45 am
ASI Conventions
Session 59:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Real Food for the Soul10:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis10:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Gospel in the 7 Last Plagues11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
21 Facing Cardiovascular Disease Part 112:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy From a Biblical Perspective1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Aerobic Health At Home2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Science of Knowledge2:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
new  America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Local Programming movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
The Family Business7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol7:30 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon8:00 am
Amen
Unforgettable8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance9:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Studio 5
6:30 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Studio 5
8:30 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Local Programming Studio 5
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Orphan’s Promise
2:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget6:30 am
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Murder, She Wrote
The Dead File6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm

WODK
45.5
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Detroit Tigers at Washington Nationals
2016: Detroit Tigers at Washington Nationals7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Corky’s Footwear
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Premiere: Radiant Greens
10:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
11:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
12:00 pm
Karl Lagerfeld Paris Fashions
1:00 pm
Premiere: Radiant Greens
2:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 The Listener
Jericho6:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You’re Invited6:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella’s Star Day7:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Snowman; Beaver Tai8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frozen Duck Pond; Singing8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste9:00 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele11:00 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Seth and Apep10:00 am
CSI: NY
Blood Actually11:00 am
CSI: NY
Today Is Life12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Blink1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Creatures of the Night2:00 pm

QVC
46.5
 Summer Style
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Recipe TV
01-23-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For8:00 am
ES.TV
05-28-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia9:30 am
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass10:00 am
The Game
Sexual Healing10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Worker; Wobbly Shoes on Wonky Floor11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Doggy Hero12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20202:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.