Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marissa, IL 62257  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot3:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
  new   On the Money
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler 
Florida at Butler11:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Plays Golf5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again6:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build7:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan5:00 am
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am

DABL
2.4
Design Inc.
Rob's Kitchen3:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Endangered Species and Panda Cubs6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Grizzly Bears, Rhinos and Armadillos6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
White Cobras and Beavers7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Malaysian Tiger Cubs and Polar Bears7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Homeless Pet Care and Pony Rescue8:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
German Shepherd Facility8:30 am
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show9:30 am
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar10:00 am
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey10:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House11:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
Joel Osteen
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
6:00 am
News 4 This Morning 8am
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am

KMOV2
4.2
My Favorite Martian
The Case of the Missing Sleuth3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hartbreak Kid5:00 am
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Successful Farming
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up8:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned9:00 am
Real Green
Turning vegetable oil into fuel for vehicles; Helping villagers in Pakistan go green; Harvesting rainwater9:30 am
Open House NYC
10:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-201910:30 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
People Now
11:30 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam7:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer8:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family8:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge 
Hero World Challenge11:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
 Scandal
More Cattle, Less Bull3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Morris Day; Snoop Dogg; Chef Jacques Torres5:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again6:30 am
One on One
Let's Wait Awhile7:00 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Best of: The NFL Quarterback Faceoff8:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle8:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope10:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles10:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot11:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest11:30 am

JN
5.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Kansas City Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Sharon/Al & Linda/Misty5:00 am
I Survived...
Albert; Matt; Kristie6:00 am
I Survived...
Lori and Pat; David; Kevin7:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 am
Gifts for Her
6:00 am
Gifts for Her
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
9:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Amy's 10th Anniversary
3:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Aretha Franklin Remembered
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next 
11:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
11:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
 3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
How to Be A Breadhead: A Beginner's Guide to Baking
8:00 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
9:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos5:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am

KETCW
9.3
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
11:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
 Jerry Springer
Throwin' Lemon Shade3:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet 
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Word Alive
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Aretha Franklin Remembered
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Friends5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
8:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next 
11:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
11:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am

KNLCD
24.1
 Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Authur! Authur!4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve's Ol' Buddy4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed the Heartbreaker5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Back to Marineland5:30 am
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am

NLEC
24.2
 Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
Renewable Energy- Gardening
5:00 am
Agribusiness
6:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Energy8:30 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk9:00 am
Wild About Animals
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown10:30 am
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am
Cars.TV
09-23-201911:30 am

KNLC
24.3
 NYPD Blue
The Truth Is Out There3:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Wedding of Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Dagger Island5:30 am
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Beverly Hills Cop III
2:15 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Riders of the Timberline
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:15 am
  movie   Blondie Meets the Boss
8:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed 
10:30 am

KNLC
24.5
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Alchemist4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1960: Psycho, Spartacus, Oceans Eleven, and More5:00 am
Decoy
The Lieutenant Had a Son6:00 am
Decoy
Blind Date6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Man Made Disasters7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Respiration8:00 am
Beakman's World
Levers, Beakmania & Television8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 Daniel All Access
3:00 am
Revelation Now
Mark Of The Beast4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Here He Comes - Ready Or Not5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Mark of the Beast Exposed10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
 Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am

K25NG5
25.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
 Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 Daniel All Access
3:00 am
Revelation Now
Mark Of The Beast4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Here He Comes - Ready Or Not5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Mark of the Beast Exposed10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
 Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:35 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
Cowboy & Judge Show
5:00 am
City Corner
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Greater Grace Church
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma 
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am

TBD
30.2
 Best of the Week
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Medicare one card
10:30 am
  movie   Love and Bullets 
11:00 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
What is CBD?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am

KBGU
33.3
 Bret Maverick
The Rattlesnake Brigade3:00 am
A Nashville Christmas
4:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Freddy Fender5:00 am
Laredo
Walk Softly5:30 am
The Quest
Prairie Woman6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Mushrooms8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Braille Publisher8:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Blood Brothers9:00 am
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf10:00 am
  movie   Papa's Angels 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam7:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Accessories Gift Guide
3:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Christmas Party
6:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Gifts of Style
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Global Lane
3:30 am
Faithwire
4:00 am
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Water Wells
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
To Life
6:30 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Shawn Bolz Ministries
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
Ruth10:30 am
Superbook
Tower of Babel and the Day of Pentecost11:00 am
Superbook
Isaac and Rebekah11:30 am

KBGU
33.7
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop5:00 am
Laramie
Cemetery Road6:00 am
Laramie
Glory Road7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Gear Heads8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway9:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained10:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five10:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero 
11:00 am

K38HD
38.1
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 am
Gifts for Her
6:00 am
Gifts for Her
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am

WODK
45.1
My Favorite Martian
The Case of the Missing Sleuth3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hartbreak Kid5:00 am
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am

WODK
45.5
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Bob Costas3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Bagwell7:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow7:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Justin Verlander8:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer8:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 am

WODK
45.6
 TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
8:00 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 am
Directors Cut
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am

WODK
45.7
 Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
3:00 am
Samsung Electronics
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
Samsung Electronics
7:00 am
Wake up in Style Featuring Elan
8:00 am
Wake up in Style Featuring Elan
9:00 am
Wake up in Style Featuring Elan
10:00 am
Wake Up Gifts
11:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am

qubo
46.2
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 am
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous10:00 am
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History10:30 am
Being Ian
The Kelley Boys and the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery11:00 am
Being Ian
Cyrano de Mille11:30 am

ION Plus
46.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
  movie   Back to Christmas
10:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
9:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 am
Gifts for Her
6:00 am
Gifts for Her
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Energy8:00 am
Real Life 101
09-23-20198:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan5:00 am
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am

Laff
49.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam7:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Word Alive
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62257! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.