11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
12:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
12:30 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm
Benson
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
6:30 pm
Hazel
7:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…7:00 pm

DABL
2.4
The Instant Gardener
Episode 711:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
Hot Water with Lemon12:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy1:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Yum!
How To Cook a Sumptuous Breakfast3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summer Salad4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Cooking Time5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fuzzy Navel5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Connected Home Update and Garage Doors7:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
The Chad Slagle Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Your Money With Jeff Duncan
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Provenance7:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm
Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm
Columbo
Uneasy Lies the Crown7:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Southern Living
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!2:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20203:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20204:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Christmas in the Car5:30 pm
Family Guy
Fresh Heir6:00 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who’s Been Sleeping Here?7:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
TBA
11:00 am
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am
movie Hard Target
1:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
3:30 pm
movie Eraser
5:30 pm

JN
5.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
7:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
7:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 pm
Whish Beauty
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Local Programming NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 pm
TATCHA – Skin Care
6:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
7:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 pm
Fall Decorating
2:00 pm
Down Home With David
4:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
11:00 am
Cook’s Country
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 pm
Start Up
1:30 pm
American Woodshop
2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Great Performances
3:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20205:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion6:00 pm
American Masters
7:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
POV
About Love11:00 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Sequoia Sake5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part One7:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas7:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
12:00 pm
Living St. Louis
12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
1:30 pm
Family Ingredients
2:00 pm
Two for the Road
2:30 pm
Living St. Louis
3:00 pm
Best of Feast TV
3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
4:00 pm
American Woodshop
4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20206:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
POV
About Love11:00 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Sequoia Sake5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part One7:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas7:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Brown & Crouppen TV
11:00 am
Local Programming Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye3:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o’ Lantern5:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder
Reunions12:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Great Disaster Begins12:30 pm
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly’s Animals3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off5:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 17:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Growing a Greener World
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
1:30 pm
Simply Ming
2:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part II2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
4:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20206:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
POV
About Love11:00 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Sequoia Sake5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part One7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas7:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder
Reunions12:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Great Disaster Begins12:30 pm
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly’s Animals3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off5:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 17:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Night Monster7:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
sports American Athlete
11:30 am
sports Raceline
12:00 pm
Cars.TV
12:30 pm
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device1:00 pm
Larry Rice
1:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies2:30 pm
Hiring America
3:00 pm
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults.3:30 pm
Renewable Energy
4:00 pm
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover5:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20205:30 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
6:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
6:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  The Blob
10:30 am
movie The Blob
12:30 pm
movie Fail Safe
2:40 pm
movie I Met My Love Again
5:15 pm
movie Dark Victory
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Satan’S Final Deceptions11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 32:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Local Programming Lineage
Early Pioneers, 1888, Britain and Australia5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #17:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Satan’S Final Deceptions11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 32:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Local Programming Lineage
Early Pioneers, 1888, Britain and Australia5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #17:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
Car Shield
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Car Shield
4:00 pm
Convenant Of Life International
4:30 pm
Them Yo People
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Car Shield
6:00 pm
The Chad Slagle Show
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Employees of the Month, Magic, and Kids Getting Upset for Dumb Reasons7:00 pm

TBD
30.2
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:00 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
FailArmy Top 100 of 2019
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
5:00 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Orville Gant12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Founders’ Day2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Ally3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback7:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who’s Been Sleeping Here?7:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Garden Party With Carolyn
11:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
2:00 pm
Garden Party With Carolyn
6:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Superbook
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
To Life
1:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:00 pm
TPI
3:30 pm
Christian World News
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm
Prayer Link
5:00 pm
Global Lane
5:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:00 pm
sports Going the Distance
6:30 pm
700 Club Canada
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm
movie McLintock!
4:00 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
7:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm
Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm
Columbo
Uneasy Lies the Crown7:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.5
sports College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland5:00 pm
sports Total Combat
6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Designer Fragrances
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 pm
Apple Electronics
3:00 pm
Designer Fragrances
4:00 pm
Premiere: La Style With Heather Dubrow
5:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents’ Nightmare7:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother’s Helper, Cat Magic3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang3:30 pm
Pet Alien
Duet from Another Dimension/The Doctor Is In…Sane4:00 pm
Pet Alien
Terror in My Nose/Belch of Destruction4:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face5:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried “Waaah!”/The Cow Says Mooh5:30 pm
Pet Alien
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Swanky/The Day that Flip Stood Still6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Lookalike Girl of Evil/Uranus Awaits6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics7:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Mr. Murdoch’s Neighbourhood6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
From Murdoch to Eternity7:00 pm

QVC
46.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 pm
Whish Beauty
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Local Programming NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 pm
TATCHA – Skin Care
6:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
7:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
sports Cardinals Insider
11:00 am
Local Programming Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults.2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
10-14-20192:30 pm
sports Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It!
3:00 pm
Cars.TV
3:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:00 pm
Intervention
4:30 pm
Local Programming movie Secret Window
7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Provenance7:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…7:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who’s Been Sleeping Here?7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.