Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Modoc, IL 62261  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Modoc, IL 62261. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
Page Six TV
07-16-20181:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter1:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
The Office
Boys and Girls1:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma8:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-20191:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Dig; Slippery Slope7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sprayed and Overpaid; Oil Slicked Neighbor7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Softball Moms; Garden Roulette8:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
07-16-20198:30 am
Local Programming

KMOVDT4
4.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:30 am
Dateline
Consumed2:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Today in St. Louis
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up6:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Local Programming

JN
5.3
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
5.4
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map4:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection4:30 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 25:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Potato8:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.1
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 am
Create it Yourself
7:00 am
Crafter's Companion
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN2
7.2
 July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.3
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN4
7.4
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming Home Diagnosis
Brooklyn, NY: 1600's vs. #TinyLab6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 26:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7085:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
7:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
8:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One1:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Europe Just for Fun3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
Wichita, Kan., to Amarillo, Texas4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7085:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
7:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
8:00 am
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
Friends
The One with Rachel's Date1:00 am
Mom
Charlotte Brontë and a Backhoe1:30 am
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1224:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party6:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Hot Rod Otis7:30 am
Blackish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens8:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!8:30 am
Local Programming

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Memories of Me
11:30 pm
  movie   Harry & Son
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent3:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
11.3
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties5:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7085:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
7:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
8:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am
Creation
3:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
3:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am
Creation
5:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
5:30 am
Going Green with Slim & Zella
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Quick Study
8:30 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Breakout
12:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
3:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
5:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
7:00 am

KNLC
24.5
The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing3:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision4:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1976: Taxi Driver, Network, Rocky, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 167:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets the Queen8:30 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG
25.1
ASI Conventions
1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Perfecting Me
2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Free Indeed
3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live 
8:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Local Programming

K25NG3
25.3
 Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
8:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
8:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
ASI Conventions
1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Perfecting Me
2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Free Indeed
3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live 
8:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Local Programming

W29CI3
29.3
 Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
8:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:32 am
The Simpsons
Mr. Lisa's Opus2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
  movie   Boot Camp
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.3
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge1:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?2:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon3:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket3:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus4:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree4:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye6:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He's Gotta Have It7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies8:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Beauty Hit List
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.6
Orphan's Promise
1:00 am
Faithwire
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Superbook for Kids
5:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Faithwire
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
8:30 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Local Programming

K38HD
38.1
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 am
Create it Yourself
7:00 am
Crafter's Companion
8:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.1
The Office
Boys and Girls1:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma8:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
  sports   Race Central
1:00 am
Motorz
1:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:30 am
Motorz
3:00 am
Classic Restos
3:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
4:00 am
History of the Gun
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
To Be Announced
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
To Be Announced
8:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Consult Beaute & Health
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Morning Perk
7:00 am
Premiere: Cuisinart
8:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
46.1
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
46.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?5:30 am
Doki
The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Doki
The Big Picture; Up on the Roof6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Local Programming

WRBUDT3
46.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
46.6
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 am
Create it Yourself
7:00 am
Crafter's Companion
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
ES.TV
05-13-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Local Programming

Laff
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com