4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new  Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin10:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl11:00 am
That Girl
Night They Raided Daddy’s11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks12:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Parma11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fancy Franks; Soda Jerks; Pedal & Tap12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution12:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry10:00 am
Emergency
Insanity Epidemic11:00 am
Emergency
Break Down12:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
 Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Cheaters
6:00 am
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Larson v Reinhardt aka Epik Starr7:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith10:00 am
Protection Court
Believing Evidence10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new Today in St. Louis at 10:00AM
10:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-201912:00 pm
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth12:30 pm

KSDKW
5.2
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bait10:00 am
Law & Order
Flight11:00 am
Law & Order
Agony12:00 pm

JN
5.3
 Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Lost in the Woods12:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 34:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive6:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains7:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Apollo 119:00 am
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:30 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:00 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys12:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads12:30 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
9:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
Local Programming Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Under $10 Deals
4:00 am
Under $10 Deals
5:00 am
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am
Under $10 Deals
7:00 am
Under $10 Deals
8:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
9:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
10:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
11:00 am
Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
David’s Countdown to Christmas
8:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
10:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Local Life12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea12:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Teaching In Room 9
11:30 am
Teaching In Room 9
12:00 pm
Teaching In Room 9
12:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and Mike7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
A Girl for Goober7:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job8:00 am
black-ish
Hope8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Local Programming new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
9:00 am
movie The Prophecy
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Record Trout9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys the Freeway10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Profile of a Killer10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
The Phony Express11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
 NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Trunk Musculature6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Record Trout9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys the Freeway10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Profile of a Killer10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
The Phony Express11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:30 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
 Daniel Boone
4:00 am
Roy Rogers
5:00 am
Annie Oakley
5:30 am
NLEC Worship
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Local Programming Creation
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Grid Iron Greatness10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
 Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am
The District
The Santa Wars11:00 am
House
House’s Head12:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  You Only Live Once
3:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
5:00 am
movie The Underworld Story
7:15 am
movie The Burglar
9:20 am
movie Scarlet Street
11:20 am

KNLC
24.5
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Here Comes the Groom4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episod 605:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 257:00 am
I Love Lucy
Vacation from Marriage8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Courtroom8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps the Countess9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Just a Housewife10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Free Soul10:30 am
Family Affair
Meet Emily11:00 am
Family Affair
The Return of Maudie11:30 am
Local Programming Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George12:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?8:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything9:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams10:00 am
Medium
Dead Aim11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Battles of Faith
Casting Down4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith5:00 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Salt Training Program8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Thai9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Cancer Pt.110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Naaman The Leper11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl12:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 Paid Programing
4:00 am
Talk Stoop
All In The Family5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Go6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
LX News – AM
7:00 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX Network Programming
11:00 am
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Wasabi & Strawberry Cheesecake11:30 am
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Matcha & Ogura Toast12:00 pm
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Shichimi 7 Spice Blend & Rum Raisin12:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Battles of Faith
Casting Down4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith5:00 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Salt Training Program8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Thai9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Cancer Pt.110:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Naaman The Leper11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl12:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
new  World News Now
4:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

TBD
30.2
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
8:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
10:00 am
Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
11:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson9:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special10:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
sports WCC All-Access
11:00 am
sports Change the Game
11:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Louisville vs. Western Kentucky
Louisville vs. Western Kentucky12:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Under $10 Deals
4:00 am
Under $10 Deals
5:00 am
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am
Under $10 Deals
7:00 am
Under $10 Deals
8:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
9:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
10:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
11:00 am
Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife8:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve9:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 212:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
4:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
11:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Local Programming Faithwire
5:00 am
Studio 5
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
On The Homefront
6:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Water Wells
8:30 am
Local Programming Faith Nation: Special Edition
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest9:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town11:00 am

K38HD
38.1
 Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
9:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry10:00 am
Emergency
Insanity Epidemic11:00 am
Emergency
Break Down12:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm

WODK
45.5
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
7:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm

qubo
46.2
 H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers5:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar5:30 am
Doki
The World’s Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Zeek’s Banana Groove; The Case of the Yellow Wings11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the New Little Brother; The Black and White Case11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Out of Sight10:00 am
Saving Hope
The Great Randall11:00 am
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults12:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Local Programming Slim Cycle
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm

QVC
46.5
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
Local Programming Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
9:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game12:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
TBA
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.