Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oakdale, IL 62268  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Oakdale, IL 62268. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!7:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Academy Part 18:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-15-201910:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   Access
07-15-201911:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party12:30 am
Page Six TV
07-16-20181:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Vigilante8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Guest8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch10:30 pm
Coach
The Kicker11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Anchorman11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
Just Say No12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter1:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    Love Island
7:00 pm
  new   The Code
Don and Doff8:00 pm
Bull
Leave It All Behind9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
Frasier
Roz, a Loan7:30 pm
Frasier
Merry Christmas, Mrs. Moskowitz8:00 pm
Frasier
Good Samaritan8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman9:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 pm
The Office
Initiation10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:30 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep12:30 am
The Office
Boys and Girls1:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Yesterday7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 pm
  new   Extra
07-15-20199:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20199:30 pm
Dateline
Consumed10:00 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
07-15-201911:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
07-15-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-29-201812:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-20191:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KMOVDT4
4.4
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training 
3:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen12:37 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:30 am
Dateline
Consumed2:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:00 am
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
The Game
Derwin's About to Go H.A.M.7:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
The Honeymooners8:00 pm
  new   In the Cut
Monster In Law8:30 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
9:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am

JN
5.3
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
5.4
 Sci-Trek
Mining the Moon7:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty8:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Digger's Delight10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection11:30 pm
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 212:00 am
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
9:00 pm
  new   Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 July Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
July Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne 
3:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
  new    Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa8:00 pm
  new   POV
Bisbee '179:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
  movie    Heather Booth: Changing the World
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
11:00 pm
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
12:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta8:30 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Wine Bars 201612:00 am
Equitrekking
Spain12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Best of Feast TV
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Out of This World8:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston9:00 pm
  new   POV
Bisbee '1710:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One1:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Europe Just for Fun3:00 am
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 28:00 pm
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
  movie    Heather Booth: Changing the World
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
11:00 pm
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
12:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta8:30 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Wine Bars 201612:00 am
Equitrekking
Spain12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
  new    News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Brad Sherwood 59:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Andrea Navedo9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Art House11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
A Wee Problem11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:30 am
Friends
The One with Rachel's Date1:00 am
Mom
Charlotte Brontë and a Backhoe1:30 am
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Jerry Maguire
6:00 pm
  movie   Nothing in Common
9:00 pm
  movie   Memories of Me
11:30 pm
  movie   Harry & Son
1:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
11.3
 Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Expanding Human12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
  new    Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa8:00 pm
Great Conversations
David McCraw and Chuck Rosenberg9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201910:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201911:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:00 am

WSECW
14.2
  movie    Heather Booth: Changing the World
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
11:00 pm
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
12:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta8:30 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Wine Bars 201612:00 am
Equitrekking
Spain12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Prize Boat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All12:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Community Garden Wars; 2 Brothers. 1 Engagement Ring7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Hoverboard; Fuzzy Wuzzy Doesn't Care8:30 pm
Leverage
The Gold Job9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pleasing Peonies10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police11:00 pm
Quick Study
11:30 pm
NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am
Creation
3:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
 Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    A Soldier's Story
7:00 pm
  movie   Donnie Brasco
9:30 pm
  movie   Breakout
12:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed 
3:00 am

KNLC
24.5
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 157:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jimi Hendrix, Robert Downey, Garson Kanin and Gwen Verdon8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
I Remember Mau Au (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
January 2, 196811:00 pm
Sledge Hammer!
To Live and Die on TV11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Old Fools12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
James Dean12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing3:00 am

KNLC
24.6
 Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
Profiler
Blue Highways9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom De Ya Da10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
12:00 am
Hope in Motion
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Perfecting Me
2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
Three Angels' Message
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
 Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
 Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
12:00 am
Hope in Motion
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Perfecting Me
2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
Three Angels' Message
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
 Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    The Bachelorette
Episode 15097:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
You've Got Blackmail9:01 pm
Modern Family
Ringmaster Keifth10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
11:32 pm
  sports   2019 SEC Media Week
12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:32 am
The Simpsons
Mr. Lisa's Opus2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
  new   World News Now 
3:05 am

TBD
30.2
 Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
  new   Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All the World's a Stage11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
The Man Behind the Curtain12:00 am
  movie   Boot Camp
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am

KBGU
33.3
All in the Family
Mike's Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Best of All in the Family8:00 pm
All in the Family
Best of All in the Family8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Escort10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips11:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:30 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge1:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?2:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon3:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training 
3:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Joy of Christmas
5:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
8:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
9:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
11:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am

KBGU
33.6
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Faithwire
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Christian World News
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Orphan's Promise
1:00 am
Faithwire
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
  movie    The Stand at Apache River
7:00 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
9:00 pm
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Local Programming

K38HD
38.1
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
9:00 pm
  new   Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am

WODK
45.1
Frasier
Roz, a Loan7:30 pm
Frasier
Merry Christmas, Mrs. Moskowitz8:00 pm
Frasier
Good Samaritan8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman9:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 pm
The Office
Initiation10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:30 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep12:30 am
The Office
Boys and Girls1:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines8:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game10:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am

WODK
45.6
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
8:30 pm
Motorz
9:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
9:30 pm
Classic Restos
10:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
Classic Restos
12:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:30 am
  sports   Race Central
1:00 am
Motorz
1:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:30 am
Motorz
3:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Luxury Artisan Jewelry by Samuel B.
10:00 pm
Luxury Artisan Jewelry by Samuel B.
11:00 pm
Around the Kitchen
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Criminal Minds
Out of the Light7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Big Sea8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Supply & Demand9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
It Takes a Village10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Proof11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dorado Falls12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
46.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Twister9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Electrical Storm9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth10:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack10:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRBUDT3
46.3
 The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call8:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking9:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
9:00 pm
  new   Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Yesterday7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 22610:00 pm
American Dad!
CIAPOW10:30 pm
King of the Hill
The Boy Can't Help It11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
BFFs11:30 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin12:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
07-15-201912:30 am
ES.TV
05-13-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    Love Island
7:00 pm
  new   The Code
Don and Doff8:00 pm
Bull
Leave It All Behind9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Local Programming

Laff
49.4
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training 
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com