Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pinckneyville, IL 62274  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new    News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm

H&I
3.2
 Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new    Local 6 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am
Adam-12
Rampart Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home12:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desert Rock5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12412:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new    News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
  new    The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Visitor11:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa12:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
12:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
  new    News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
 Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Power Play12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid12:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm

KET
21.1
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm

KET2
21.2
 Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
Tracks Ahead
10:00 am
Make48
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm

KETKY
21.3
  sports    Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions 
1:30 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm

KBSIH
23.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
The People's Court
10-21-20196:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)8:00 am
Couples Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
  new   Extra
11-15-20195:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson8:00 am
black-ish
Crime and Punishment8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

COMET
23.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies 
1:00 pm

WQTV
24
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WUWT
26.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid12:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:33 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Tween You and Me
5:30 am
Sarah's Stories
6:00 am
Worship for Kids
6:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
TCT Devotions
8:00 am
Burnnie
8:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:30 am
Quigley's Village
11:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Swamp Critters
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm

KET
29.1
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm

KET2
29.2
 Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
8:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
Tracks Ahead
10:00 am
Make48
10:30 am
Around the Farm Table
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm

KETKY
29.3
  sports    Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:30 am
Louisville Life
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
9:30 am
Downstream
10:00 am
Kentucky to the World
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions 
1:30 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm

WDKAD
49.1
  new   Extra
11-15-20195:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson8:00 am
black-ish
Crime and Punishment8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WDKA
49.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
49.5
 Martha Stewart Living
5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62274! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.