6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
Seinfeld
The Package6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

H&I
3.2
 Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
Body of Evidence
Fiery Night6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Road Rage7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery10:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
new Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On6:30 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPSDHD
6.1
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy9:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:02 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20201:02 am
TBA
2:02 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam5:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers6:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs7:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt8:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again9:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door10:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
movie A Passage to India
7:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 10711:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am

WSIU3
8.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am

WQWQ
9
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
7:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident9:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

K10KM-D
10.1
Seinfeld
The Package6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
new TBA
6:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Heartland News
10:00 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
10:35 pm
Opry
11:05 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
Cornerstone
1:00 am
Pain Management Centers of America
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am

KFVS2HD
12.2
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
7:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident9:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GRIT
12.3
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Nathaniel Rateliff & Parker Millsap9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Jaime Wyatt10:30 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
11:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFVSW
12.4
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
Seinfeld
The Package6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

KPOBSD
15.2
 Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am

RTN
18.1
Doctor Who
Time Flight – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KET
21.1
The Red Green Show
The Whooping Crane6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
movie Finding Forrester
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:30 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings11:30 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London12:30 am
Great Performances
Doubt From Minnesota Opera1:30 am

KET2
21.2
 Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Country Roads6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Steve Wariner7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Fred MacMurray: The Guy Next Door7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Crowcroft Challenge8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?11:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died12:00 am
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane2:00 am

KETKY
21.3
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Over the Rhine and Bridge 198:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
movie Game Changer: The Lexington Center Story
1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
movie Lady Gangster
2:00 am

KETKIDS
21.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am

KBSIH
23.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle12:00 am
Intervention
Chad1:00 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code2:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
TBA
6:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2037:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
movie Hook
2:00 am

COMET
23.3
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World7:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil8:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay9:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy12:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well12:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects1:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder1:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo2:24 am
Local Programming

WQTV
24
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
7:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident9:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WUWT
26.1
Doctor Who
Time Flight – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WUWT2
26.2
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
6:30 pm
Festival of Fear
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTCTDT
27.1
movie TBA
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:54 pm
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Health and Nutrition
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:50 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am

WTCT
27.2
movie TBA
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:54 pm
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am

WTCTS2
27.3
movie  Flash Gordon
5:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
9:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
11:00 pm
movie Return to Green Acres
1:00 am

KET
29.1
The Red Green Show
The Whooping Crane6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm
movie Finding Forrester
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:30 pm
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings11:30 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London12:30 am
Great Performances
Doubt From Minnesota Opera1:30 am

KET2
29.2
 Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Country Roads6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Steve Wariner7:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Fred MacMurray: The Guy Next Door7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Crowcroft Challenge8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner?11:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died12:00 am
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane2:00 am

KETKY
29.3
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm
WoodSongs
Over the Rhine and Bridge 198:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter9:00 pm
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
movie Game Changer: The Lexington Center Story
1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
movie Lady Gangster
2:00 am

KETKIDS
29.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am

WDKAD
49.1
TBA
6:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2037:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
movie Hook
2:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
movie  War, Inc.
5:30 pm
movie Blackjack
8:00 pm
movie Top Dog
10:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am

TBD
49.3
Life on the Edge
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am

WDKA
49.4
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland2:00 am

DABL
49.5
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY9:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee10:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.