Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Red Bud, IL 62278  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Red Bud, IL 62278. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Judge Judy
Dirty Politics in a Union Election?!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
The Best Man; Sibling Quibbling7:00 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-15-201910:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Access
02-15-201911:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Gimme a Break!
Unmarried Couple4:30 pm
Maude
And Then There Were None5:00 pm
Maude
The Emergence of Vivian5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Resignation8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Field Associate8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam10:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
What Are You Doing New Year's Eve?11:30 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
 Boston Legal
Smoke Signals4:00 pm
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 pm
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Company
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead11:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
Inside Edition
02-15-20194:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-15-20196:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
K9 + Smugglers + New Recruit7:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'La E Ka Noho Ali'i a Ka Ua (Made Prisoner8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Blues9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum10:35 pm
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All6:00 pm
Frasier
The Matchmaker6:30 pm
Frasier
Flour Child7:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:30 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes8:00 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:30 pm
The Office
Niagara9:00 pm
The Office
Niagara9:30 pm
The Office
The Delivery, Part 110:00 pm
The Office
The Delivery, Part 210:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
02-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-15-20195:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Special Delivery7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm
Extra
02-15-20199:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-15-20199:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle10:00 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-15-201911:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   Jeopardy!
02-15-20194:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-15-20195:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Sweethearts Week - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
Though This be Madness, There is Method In't7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
General Shiro8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
02-15-20199:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kim Kardashian West; Christina Tosi10:34 pm
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
Living Single
Hot Fun in the Wintertime4:30 pm
One on One
Love Means Never Having to Say I Know You5:00 pm
One on One
Fatal Atrractions5:30 pm
One on One
Spy Games Reloaded6:00 pm
One on One
Cabin Fever6:30 pm
The Game
The Big Chill7:00 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis7:30 pm
  movie   Catwoman
8:00 pm
  movie   Their Eyes Were Watching God
10:00 pm

JN
5.3
 Solved
Last Man Standing4:00 pm
Solved
Life and Death5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Shopping Cart Killer and The Hitmakers; Favor for a Friend6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Streets Talk11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Latin King11:30 pm

QUEST
5.4
 Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
The Phonograph5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Time Crunch6:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver7:00 pm
Mayday
Unlocking Disaster8:00 pm
Mayday
Racing the Storm9:00 pm
Mayday
Fire on Board10:00 pm
Mayday
Flying Blind11:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Home Essentials
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Apple Electronics
11:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 February Sharathon
12:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Guide to a Better You
4:00 pm
Amy's 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Calista Tools Hair Care
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Silver Under $10
4:00 pm
Silver Under $10
5:00 pm
Silver Under $10
6:00 pm
Silver Under $10
7:00 pm
Silver Under $10
8:00 pm
Silver Under $10
9:00 pm
Silver Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value - Sleeping Beauty Smackdown
11:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
5:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
6:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
7:00 pm
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
8:00 pm
Beauty IQ
9:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
11:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-15-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20197:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda7:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Michael McDonald and Russ Titelman11:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
5:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
6:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition7:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
VisionKeepers
Cultivating a Community4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Roast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans8:30 pm
This Old House
9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Papua New Guinea Islands9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Roast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies4:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20197:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 18:59 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 29:50 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
10:31 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company 
11:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
5:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
6:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition7:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
VisionKeepers
Cultivating a Community4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Roast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans8:30 pm
This Old House
9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Papua New Guinea Islands9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Roast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
 News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie5:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Spell Potential6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Robotic Manipulation6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Lance Bass; Greg Proops8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ross Mathews8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Imagine (Magic) Dragons9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Don't Give a Monkey a Gun10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Tube Stakes11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Little Bummer Boy11:30 pm

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Futureworld
3:00 pm
  movie   Blown Away
5:00 pm
  movie   Platoon
7:00 pm
  movie   Hart's War
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dogs of War 
11:30 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie    Invaders from Mars
3:00 pm
  movie   Night Visitor
5:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
7:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
9:00 pm
  movie   Gor 
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
XO Conference
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
  movie    Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
4:00 pm
Man With a Camera
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   Monstroid
10:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-15-20196:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20197:00 pm
CapitalView
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Grupo Ayé - Encore11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Best of Jazz11:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
5:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
6:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition7:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
VisionKeepers
Cultivating a Community4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Roast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans8:30 pm
This Old House
9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Papua New Guinea Islands9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Roast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
  movie    Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
4:00 pm
Man With a Camera
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   Monstroid
10:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
 Charlie's Angels
Angels Go Truckin'4:00 pm
Mama's Family
A Friend Indeed5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
5 O'Clock Charlie6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Radar's Report6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Hare Today, Gone Tomorrow8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Bah, Humbug8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Dish9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
TV Commercials; The Noisy Speech; Miss Nobody10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
AgDay
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-15-20195:30 pm
Recipe TV
02-15-20196:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Yard Sale Check Bounce; Dog Burglar6:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
The Wrong Kind of Mushroom; We (Don't) Wear Short Skirts7:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Silver Dollar Pizza; Barber Chair Breakdown7:30 pm
Daniel Boone
8:00 pm
Larry Rice
9:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Metal Business10:00 pm
Quick Study
10:30 pm
NLEC Worship
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 NUMB3RS
Assassin4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Soft Target5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Convergence6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Someone to Watch Over Me10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Oasis11:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    On the Waterfront
2:30 pm
  movie   Nadine
5:00 pm
  movie   Another You
7:00 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
9:30 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Bobby Vinton, Shirley Bassey, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Gary Coleman, Melissa Manchester, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 157:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
George Foreman8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
James Mason8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Gladys Knight, Jim Bailey, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Bobby Vinton, Shirley Bassey, and More9:30 pm
Honeymooners: The Lost Color Episodes
Curse of the Kramdens10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive 
Stroke of Genius11:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Profiler
Infidelity4:00 pm
The Closer
Aftertaste5:00 pm
The Closer
To Protect and to Serve6:00 pm
The Division
Intervention7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Outcomes8:00 pm
Family Law
For Love9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket11:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Grandma's House
4:30 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Shine, Shine, Shine5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bangkok Outreach6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet6:30 pm
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
Black Wall Street9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
11:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Abundant Living
4:30 pm
Engage
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
The New Journey
8:30 pm
Making It Work
9:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:30 pm
For Guys Only
11:00 pm
Families for Heaven
11:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
On The Road
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
11:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
11:35 pm

W29CI
29.1
Grandma's House
4:30 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Shine, Shine, Shine5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bangkok Outreach6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet6:30 pm
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
Black Wall Street9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
11:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Abundant Living
4:30 pm
Engage
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
The New Journey
8:30 pm
Making It Work
9:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:30 pm
For Guys Only
11:00 pm
Families for Heaven
11:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
On The Road
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
11:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
11:35 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Steve
Your Relationship; Mom Reaches Out For Help With Styling Adopted African American Daughter's Hair4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-03-20175:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-15-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-15-20196:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Cupid's Crossbow7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
J-I-- JIMMY V-A-L-- VALENTINE7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Ted Bundy8:00 pm
Modern Family
Blindsided10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Tracy Morgan; Dave Salmoni10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
02-16-201911:32 pm

TBD
30.2
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Because Science
7:00 pm
Because Science
7:30 pm
College Humor Presents
8:00 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
 La Femme Nikita
Innocent4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Money5:00 pm
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance6:00 pm
  movie   Into the Blue
7:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
9:00 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday 
11:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Silver Under $10
4:00 pm
Silver Under $10
5:00 pm
Silver Under $10
6:00 pm
Silver Under $10
7:00 pm
Silver Under $10
8:00 pm
Silver Under $10
9:00 pm
Silver Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value - Sleeping Beauty Smackdown
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 24:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant5:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President6:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back6:30 pm
Married...With Children
Banking on Marcy7:00 pm
Married...With Children
No Chicken, No Check7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Take My Wife, Please8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Scared Single8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
That's My Momma10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Pool Sharks Git Bit10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday6:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction8:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California11:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
Wine & Dine with Rick
5:00 pm
Rick's Weekend Preview
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
You're Home With Jill
9:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
 Guide to a Better You
4:00 pm
Amy's 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Calista Tools Hair Care
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Across the Wide Missouri
3:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
5:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
9:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
11:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Home Essentials
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Apple Electronics
11:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes5:00 pm
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All6:00 pm
Frasier
The Matchmaker6:30 pm
Frasier
Flour Child7:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:30 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes8:00 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:30 pm
The Office
Niagara9:00 pm
The Office
Niagara9:30 pm
The Office
The Delivery, Part 110:00 pm
The Office
The Delivery, Part 210:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190344:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
190345:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190346:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190346:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190037:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Teams TBA
7:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190349:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: North Texas at Old Dominion
North Texas at Old Dominion10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903411:30 pm

WODK
45.6
 To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
5:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
8:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
02-15-20198:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Ready to Wear Beauty
4:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
5:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
6:00 pm
Premiere: Nygard Outerwear
7:00 pm
Ready to Wear Beauty
8:00 pm
Maison Berger Paris Home Fragrances
9:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Isomers Skincare
10:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
11:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Burn Out4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Post Mortem5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Happenstance6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Living Legend7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Loco Motives8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Leaving Las Vegas9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sweet Jane10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Redrum11:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Giver
Goderich Butterfly Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns5:00 pm
Look Kool
Weird Shapes5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes9:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried "Waaah!"/The Cow Says Mooh10:30 pm
Sidekick
Four's a Crowd; Super Frenemies11:00 pm
Sidekick
Maxum Brain, Interrupted; Wrinkle Resistant11:30 pm

IONL
46.3
  new    Rookie Blue
Everlasting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man11:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 pm
Rare Silver New Orleans Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
Classic 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold Coin
9:00 pm
Mesmerizing Super Rare 1873 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 Guide to a Better You
4:00 pm
Amy's 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Calista Tools Hair Care
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Home Essentials
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Apple Electronics
11:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
 Chicago P.D.
Homecoming4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Special Delivery7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
ES.TV
Christian Bale; Dan Fogler and Alison Sudol; Tessa Thompson; Home Theater Spotlight Jason Statham; Comedy Jam Chantel Rae9:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12010:00 pm
American Dad!
Family Affair10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Night and Deity11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
How Cleveland Got His Groove Back11:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
 ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
K9 + Smugglers + New Recruit7:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'La E Ka Noho Ali'i a Ka Ua (Made Prisoner8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Blues9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum10:35 pm
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
 Boston Legal
Smoke Signals4:00 pm
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 pm
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 pm
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Company
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead11:00 pm

Laff
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday6:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction8:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California11:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
XO Conference
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.