Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint Jacob, IL 62281  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Race12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:30 am
25 Words or Less
1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 4:00am 
4:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Barney Miller
Rain8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am

ESCAPE
2.3
The First 48
Last Wish8:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DABL
2.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
4:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
Frasier
The Matchmaker8:00 pm
Frasier
Flour Child8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 11:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer! 
4:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Chicago P.D.
The Docks8:00 pm
  new   Extra
9:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10:00 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug12:30 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard2:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Today in St. Louis 
4:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
11:00 pm
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up1:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area2:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

JN
5.3
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control12:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames4:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Ax Men
Ax to Grind8:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa4:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
4:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 November Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

KPTN
7.3
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings 
4:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 am
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
3:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando4:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors12:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Food - Delicious Science 
We Are What We Eat4:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando1:00 am
Living St. Louis
2:00 am
Best of Feast TV
Good to Grow2:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Genoa and the Italian Riviera3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:30 am
BBC World News
4:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am

KETCW
9.3
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors12:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Food - Delicious Science 
We Are What We Eat4:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
The Flash
Into the Void8:00 pm
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket1:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him3:00 am
Cops
War on Drugs #34:00 am

COMET
11.3
Babylon 5
Believers8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KPLRDT4
11.4
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WPXS
13.2
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
The Race Underground: American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando4:00 am

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors12:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Food - Delicious Science 
We Are What We Eat4:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Heartland
8:00 pm
Larry Rice
9:00 pm
Designing Spaces
11-13-20199:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree10:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 pm
NLEC Worship
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
Creation
12:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
12:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
1:00 am
Creation
2:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
2:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
7:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
9:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
12:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful 
2:30 am

KNLC
24.5
The Dick Cavett Show
Marina Oswald and Priscilla Johnson McMillan8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis4:00 am

KNLC
24.6
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
4:00 am

K25NG
25.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
God's Governmental Sovereignty4:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
4:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis 
4:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis 
4:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
God's Governmental Sovereignty4:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
4:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis 
4:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
Playdates12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:32 am
The Simpsons
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   World News Now 
3:05 am

TBD
30.2
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden12:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KDNL
30.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Navy at Bucknell
Navy at Bucknell6:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium 
4:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings 
4:00 am

KBGU
33.3
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock8:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg12:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side1:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment1:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H2:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg2:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around3:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers4:00 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KBGU
33.5
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Denim & Co. 
3:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Healthy Living
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
On The Homefront
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
4:00 am

WODK
45.1
Frasier
The Matchmaker8:00 pm
Frasier
Flour Child8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 11:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer! 
4:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am

WODK
45.5
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State8:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WODK
45.6
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
8:30 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
1:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
3:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
3:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
4:00 am

WODK
45.7
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
10:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
12:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
1:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
2:00 am
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
3:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty 
4:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
46.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
The Listener
Lockdown8:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall9:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code10:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
46.5
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

HSN
46.6
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
4:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Chicago P.D.
The Docks8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 pm
Protection Court
11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:00 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule1:30 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 522:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
The First 48
Last Wish8:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62281! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.