Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint Libory, IL 62282  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20201:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

DABL
2.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mess Hall Poutinerie, Moody's Delicatessen And Provisions, Panaderia Latin Bakery5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room1:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Local Programming Protection Court
He Hit Me in Front of the Kids6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Two Cancelled Engagements, Cheating And Drinking: Should I Leave My Fiance?11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
12:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm

KSDKW
5.2
  new    The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls1:00 pm

JN
5.3
 City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over1:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
5:00 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
11:00 am
Nutrisystem
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
1:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 hairdo by HairUWear
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
1:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
5:00 am
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
6:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 am
Local Programming It Cosmetics
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Lush Mountain5:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
 Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Graham Cracker Factory12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie1:00 pm
History Detectives 
St. Valentine's Day Massacre; Booth Letter; Cemetery Alarm1:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
 Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
 True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Tanks for the Memories6:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Goes to the Opera6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
black-ish
Manternity8:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister10:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak11:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
01-27-20201:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

COMET
11.3
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm 
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Local Programming Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202012:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
 Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm

KNLCD
24.1
I Love Lucy
The Ballet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
 NLEC Worship
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
NLEC Worship
6:30 am
Shape Up
7:00 am
Local Programming Creation
8:00 am
Coffee With America
8:30 am
Business First AM
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
Parkinson's Does Not Have To Stop You From Living12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
1:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 Maverick
Stage West5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks1:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    International Lady
5:15 am
  movie   Holiday
7:30 am
  movie   Life With Father
10:00 am
  movie   Father's Little Dividend
12:00 pm
  movie   National Velvet 
1:45 pm

KNLC
24.5
 Vega$
Black Cat Killer5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mothers and Daughters5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Brother's Keeper6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Amazing Grace8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Luck Be a Lady12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Under the Weather1:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Back Training6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Helps Me to Share7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
9:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Back Training6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Helps Me to Share7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
9:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
1:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Press Your Luck
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness6:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night1:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
5:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
6:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
7:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
8:00 am
Home & Garden Update
9:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
11:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Global Lane
5:30 am
Prayer Link
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am
Local Programming Christian World News
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
12:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
1:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
5:00 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
11:00 am
Nutrisystem
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
1:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Dying Game6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm

WODK
45.5
Local Programming   sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Copper Chef Cookware
5:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
6:00 am
Ron White Designer Shoes Clearance
7:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
8:00 am
The Sizzle: Featuring Copper Chef
9:00 am
Waterford Crystal
10:00 am
Waterford Crystal
11:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
12:00 pm
Ron White Designer Shoes Clearance
1:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course1:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crazy Deliveries; The Case of the Monster5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman's Here6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Country Bug-Kin; A Star Fell on Sunny Patch11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard1:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico10:30 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu11:00 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths11:30 am
The Listener
Lisa Says12:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion1:00 pm

QVC
46.5
 hairdo by HairUWear
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
1:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
5:00 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
11:00 am
Nutrisystem
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Recipe TV
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
01-27-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Best Man9:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board10:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly1:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62282! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.