Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sparta, IL 62286  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20192:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal2:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Cityline
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline 
2:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
10-22-20192:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay6:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch7:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary11:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her6:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20196:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves9:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon9:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car10:30 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm
Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
05-28-201912:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
10-22-20192:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury7:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound1:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
1:30 pm

JN
5.3
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm
Crime 360 
Final Call2:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild6:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier10:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas1:00 pm
Dual Survival 
Buried Alive2:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Football Fan Shop Gifts
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
2:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music 
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
bareMinerals
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
1:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
New Beauty, New You
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love 
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Baby Makes 3
Kentucky Roots6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Coming Home - Corey Semo12:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10212:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs 
2:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19091:00 pm
Living St. Louis
1:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs 
2:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List6:00 am
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor8:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions9:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
10:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman11:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show 
2:00 pm

KPLR-TH
11.2
 The Avengers
The Sell-Out5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag9:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
12:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
1:00 pm

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest1:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend1:30 pm
Naked City 
The Human Trap2:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improving Posture6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-21-201912:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs 
2:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest1:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend1:30 pm
Naked City 
The Human Trap2:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Going Green with Slim & Zella
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
8:30 am
Creation
9:00 am
Club 24
9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tempting Your Taste Buds!10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
NLEC Specials
1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
House 
Occam's Razor2:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    5 Card Stud
5:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
10:30 am
  movie   Coma 
12:30 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike10:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper11:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
You're Having My Hartley2:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case 
2:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline2:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
2:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline2:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
2:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
10-22-20192:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
  new   Dust 
2:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
9:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times 
1:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium 
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Temptation
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell8:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Storm Warning2:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm
Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
11:00 am
Holiday Decorating
12:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor 
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Faithwire
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Water Wells
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
On The Homefront
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Faithwire
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Global Lane
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
On The Homefront
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie 
Night of the Quiet Men2:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Football Fan Shop Gifts
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
2:00 pm

WODK
45.1
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay6:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch7:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary11:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm

WODK
45.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele11:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams12:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
1:00 pm

WODK
45.6
JBTV
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
American Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
7:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
10:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
12:00 pm
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
1:00 pm
Cold Weather Must-Haves 
2:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Return2:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant9:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog12:30 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy1:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders2:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man10:00 am
The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener 
Crime Seen2:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
bareMinerals
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
1:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Football Fan Shop Gifts
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
2:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-22-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
  new   ES.TV
10-22-20199:00 am
The King of Queens
Taste Buds9:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!10:00 am
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch2:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
10-22-20192:00 pm

Escape
49.3
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm
Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.