5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis1:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

DABL
2.4
Escape to the Country
County Durham5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo8:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
1:07 am

KMOV2
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
People
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
The First 48
Ashes and Snow1:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
12:30 am

JN
5.3
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters1:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End11:00 pm
Ax Men
Day from Hell12:00 am
Ax Men
1:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
11:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Brainworks: The Theatre of Neuroscience
Brain Interrupted10:00 pm
Brainworks: The Theatre of Neuroscience
Double Windsor10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China1:00 am

KETCW
9.3
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters5:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:30 pm
black-ish
Black Math12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes12:30 am
Friends
The One with the Morning After1:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

COMET
11.3
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm
Sliders
This Slide of Paradise12:00 am
movie Battle of Los Angeles
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WPXS
13.2
movie  The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 48:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 19:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 29:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WSECW
14.2
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am

KDTL
16.1
movie  The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 48:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 19:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 29:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It’s a Miracle1:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds5:00 pm
Animal Rescue
09-18-20175:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
Celebrity Page
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Murder on the Menu11:00 pm
Local Programming NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Nude Awakening12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Off the Wall1:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  The House That Dripped Blood
4:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
7:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
8:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
10:20 pm
movie In the Deep Woods
12:00 am

KNLC
24.5
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2186:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother9:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play10:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha10:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball12:00 am
Get Smart
My Nephew the Spy12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
The Singing Contest1:00 am

KNLC
24.6
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Trajectories12:00 am
Profiler
Blue Highways1:00 am

K25NG
25.1
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Planting God’s Promises Pt. 212:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
Vence
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
TBA
5:00 pm
Just Jen
Feeling Groovy5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – PM
7:00 pm
LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Snuggly12:30 am
Open House
Seaside Sanctuaries1:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
Vence
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

W29CI
29.1
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Planting God’s Promises Pt. 212:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
Vence
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:32 pm
Modern Family
En Garde12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
12:00 am
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
CHiPs
The Watch Commander5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed1:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Concentration
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:30 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal11:00 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady12:00 am
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape1:00 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
7:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
9:00 pm
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
10:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Prayer Link
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Healthy Living
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Local Programming On The Homefront
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am

KBGU
33.7
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
11:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WODK
45.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am

WODK
45.5
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
6:00 pm
null: BTC 5 Typhoon Part 2
7:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
8:00 pm
new null: Part 4
9:00 pm
null: Part 3
10:00 pm
null: Part 4
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
5:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Local Programming Toscana Italiana Jewelry
10:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am

qubo
46.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes7:00 pm
Babar
The Coin7:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life8:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings8:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent9:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day9:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys10:00 pm
Babar
Alexander the Great10:30 pm
Babar
A Pair of Queens11:00 pm
Babar
Object D’Arthur11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
46.3
The Listener
Captain Nightfall5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line9:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout10:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
11:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 am

HSN
46.6
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
TBA
5:00 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil9:30 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow10:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants12:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.