4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Local Programming new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Family Ties
All in the Neighborhood4:00 am
Family Ties
All in the Neighborhood4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
We’re Going to Have a Baby6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build10:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid11:00 am
That Girl
Help Wanted11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case12:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate5:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding10:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
TBA
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
What Are Friends For?5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Cheaters
6:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
James v Sutton7:30 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs10:00 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new Today in St. Louis at 10:00AM
10:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition6:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
5.3
Deadly Wives
Opposites Attract4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 95:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System11:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12612:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Most Daring
Sudden Terror4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station9:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens10:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 312:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Corky’s Southern Holiday
4:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
6:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
8:00 am
Skechers
9:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Fish Dies; Daniel’s Strawberry Seeds9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 32311:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
movie Oceans of Pink
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany – Part 14:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hips & Legs5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Teaching In Room 9
11:30 am
Teaching In Room 9
12:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!11:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh12:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
movie Oceans of Pink
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:30 am
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale8:00 am
black-ish
One Angry Man8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

COMET
11.3
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
TBA
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: For the Back6:00 am
Functional Fitness
Fat Burning 16:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
movie Oceans of Pink
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
10:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet11:00 am
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers12:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets12:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Highway Patrol
Dan Hostage4:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic6:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Daniel Boone
4:00 am
Roy Rogers
5:00 am
The Cisco Kid
5:30 am
NLEC Worship
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Local Programming Real Green
9:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Lancer
The Experiment4:00 am
Maverick
People’s Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog7:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene8:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast10:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect11:00 am
House
The Down Low12:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  The Executioner’s Song
2:00 am
movie The Terror
5:00 am
movie The Man They Could Not Hang
6:50 am
movie The Picture of Dorian Gray
8:20 am
movie Bullitt
10:50 am

KNLC
24.5
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5105:00 am
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C6:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 217:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme9:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t10:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined12:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Lawyer4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am8:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love9:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You10:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor12:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Steal–Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 15:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Paid Programing
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
1st Look
Revisits with Friends5:30 am
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.26:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
LX News – AM
7:00 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 San Francisco Restaurants in 24 Hours11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours11:30 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Toronto Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Steal–Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 15:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
10:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Local Programming Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
new World News Now
4:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

TBD
30.2
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege9:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight12:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:00 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma8:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-09:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted9:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test10:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Must-Have Gifts
3:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Must-Have Gifts
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Local Programming Orphan’s Promise
5:00 am
Christian World News
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Christian World News
8:30 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Quiet and the Fury6:00 am
Death Valley Days
After the O.K. Corral6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Law of the Round Tent7:00 am
movie Fort Osage
7:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure11:00 am

K38HD
38.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
What Are Friends For?5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh10:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz11:00 am
Emergency
Virus12:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm

WODK
45.5
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 38:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 19:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
7:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
12:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence6:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot7:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil8:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm

qubo
46.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em5:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert5:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon8:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town9:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie12:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One10:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender11:00 am
Saving Hope
Vamonos12:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Corky’s Southern Holiday
4:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
6:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
8:00 am
Skechers
9:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm

HSN
46.6
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate5:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools10:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
9:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
10:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.