Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Troy, IL 62294  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Troy, IL 62294. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
07-22-201910:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-19-201912:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 23012:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
07-22-20191:00 pm
DailyMailTV
07-18-20192:00 pm
DailyMailTV
07-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
07-22-20193:00 pm
Hot Bench
Semi-Pro Football Player Scams Older Woman?!; Partners in Abuse?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Cat Abandonment?!; Drugged and Beaten by Tijuana Police?!; Cyclist Slammed by Open Car Door!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Duped Duo!; Co-Worker Hang Up!4:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Father Knows Best
The House Painter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington9:30 am
Hazel
Scheherazade and Her Frying Pan10:00 am
Hazel
Scheherazade and Her Frying Pan10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 811:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling12:30 pm
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Infuriated1:00 pm
Bewitched
Nobody but a Frog Knows How to Live1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Goes Up2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Trial and Error2:30 pm
Benson
Katie's Boyfriend3:00 pm
227
Rapture3:30 pm
227
Tangled Web4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church4:30 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
 Boston Legal
Still Crazy After All These Years8:00 am
Boston Legal
Catch and Release9:00 am
Without a Trace
Run10:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why11:00 am
Without a Trace
Absalom12:00 pm
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam1:00 pm
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People's Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
07-22-20197:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-22-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
07-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
07-22-20191:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11-12-20182:00 pm
Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 The Rockford Files
The Dark and Bloody Ground8:00 am
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match9:00 am
Adam-12
The Adoption10:30 am
Adam-12
Mary Hong Loves Tommy Chen11:00 am
Adam-12
Sub-Station11:30 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Bunny4:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
  new   Caught in Providence
07-22-20198:30 am
Divorce Court
Rivera vs. Coley9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jones vs. Jones9:30 am
Dr. Phil
My Fiancé Believes He's a Superhero10:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Is There Really A Better Backyard Burger? Oz Investigates Veggie, Turkey, And Chicken11:00 am
The Doctors
Teacher Gives Insensitive Award? No-Swell Filler? Dr. Steven Curley's Book 'In My Hands'; Meatless Meals with Keri Glassman!12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Sky High Pranks1:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Just Another Manic Kahn-Day2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Next of Shin2:30 pm
American Dad!
LGBSteve3:00 pm
American Dad!
Most Adequate Christmas Ever3:30 pm
Family Guy
Vestigial Peter4:00 pm
Family Guy
Boys Do Cry4:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's World11:00 am
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue11:30 am
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic12:00 pm
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Sex Drug2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With This Episode?2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dating Consultant3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Rebound3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son4:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Today
07-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-22-20199:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
10:30 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-22-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
07-23-201812:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
07-22-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Kalen Allen; Jake Bain3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
07-22-20194:30 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Patriot10:00 am
Law & Order
Prescription for Death11:00 am
Law & Order
Subterranean Homeboy Blues12:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2:00 pm
  movie   Black Knight 
4:00 pm

JN
5.3
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Beauty King8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
What Price Murder?9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Tailspin11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered2:00 pm
  new   How to Kill Your Husband
Two3:00 pm
Most Evil
Predators4:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines10:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:30 am
Life After People
The Capital Threat12:00 pm
The Lost Evidence
Guadalcanal1:00 pm
Brojects: In the House
Hangover Hut2:00 pm
Brojects: In the House
Walker Bed Pod2:30 pm
Brojects: In the House
Secret Wine Cave3:00 pm
Brojects: In the House
Grill Table3:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips4:00 pm
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints4:30 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Yummie Shaping Fashions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Soma Intimates
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Let's Accessorize
11:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
3:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
4:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
1218:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 10712:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 am
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 am
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
07-19-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Douglas Brinkley, Presidential Historian and Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans12:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn8:30 am
This Old House
HVAC of the Future9:00 am
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 411:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Be My Valentine1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Zucchini1:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
The First Mississippians: Our Native Heritage2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Great Hill Towns3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels4:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
1218:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair12:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Italian-American Kitchen1:00 pm
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt's Saddle; The Ni'ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
What's Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink4:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 am
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 am
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
07-19-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Douglas Brinkley, Presidential Historian and Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans12:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn8:30 am
This Old House
HVAC of the Future9:00 am
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 411:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Be My Valentine1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Zucchini1:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
The First Mississippians: Our Native Heritage2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Great Hill Towns3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels4:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
The Game
Trashbox8:30 am
The Real
Israel and Adrienne Houghton; The "L" Train9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
White v. Hollie/Parker10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Rayford v. Freeman10:30 am
Couples Court
Philpott v. Philpott11:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Daughter Turns to Prostitution to Fund Drug Addiction? Why Mom Is Tired of Her Playing Victim1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Daughter Turns to Prostitution to Fund Drug Addiction? Why Mom Is Tired of Her Playing Victim1:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA Betrayal?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
He's a Cheater3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm

KPLR-TH
11.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost8:00 am
The Saint
The Golden Frog9:00 am
The Saint
The Frightened Inn-Keeper10:00 am
  movie   Elmer Gantry
11:00 am
  movie   Not as a Stranger
2:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Brain That Wouldn't Die
9:00 am
  movie   Graveyard of Horror
11:00 am
  movie   Robot Holocaust
1:00 pm
  movie   Zone Troopers
3:00 pm

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas 
4:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Let's Go Luna!
1218:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-19-201912:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 The Amazing Human Body
Learn8:00 am
Doc World
Five Days to Dance9:00 am
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
07-19-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Douglas Brinkley, Presidential Historian and Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans12:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn8:30 am
This Old House
HVAC of the Future9:00 am
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 411:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Be My Valentine1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Zucchini1:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
The First Mississippians: Our Native Heritage2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Great Hill Towns3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Lost and Found Mission Case3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super-Duper4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels4:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas 
4:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker's Cat8:00 am
Matlock
The Talk Show9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
All Dressed Up and Nowhere to Die10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quaker Girl12:00 pm
Bonanza
Dead and Gone1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Kitty Pryer Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Rosemary for Remembrance4:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Quick Study
8:30 am
Creation
9:00 am
Coffee With America
9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
  new   The Balancing Act
07-22-201910:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Nandi Show
Balance Your Hormones & Get Your Life Back1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
  new   Killer Mysteries
07-22-20192:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-22-20193:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mantis Christmas; The Pearl4:00 pm
Career Day
4:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Widowed Dove8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Bad Day for a Thirst9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crossfire1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Live Shot2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Downtime3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Deep4:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Mildred Pierce
7:00 am
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice
9:30 am
  movie   Dial M for Murder
12:00 pm
  movie   High Sierra
2:30 pm

KNLC
24.5
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Italian Movie8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Dates Dean Martin9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Bob Crane9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Alex's Twin10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Worried Anyone?10:30 am
Family Affair
The Toy Box11:00 am
Family Affair
Take Me Out of the Ballgame11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Have Library, Will Travel12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Toulouse-Lautrec Is One of My Favorite Artists1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Grand Delusion2:30 pm
Newhart
Sprained Dreams3:00 pm
Newhart
The Way We Thought We Were3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Eartha Kitt, Nina Simonem and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nat King Cole, Bob Hope, and more4:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
House Calls
9:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
Off the Grid
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm
Kids Time
4:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today 
4:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
House Calls
9:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
Off the Grid
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm
Kids Time
4:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 3ABN Today
8:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today 
4:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-22-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-25-201911:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
07-22-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
05-21-20182:00 pm
Maury
You Were A One-night Stand...that's Not My Baby!3:00 pm
Steve
Ryan Serhant; Colin Huggins4:00 pm

TBD
30.2
 TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   Sound City
10:00 am
  movie   The Rise and Rise of Bitcoin
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Star Packer
9:00 am
  movie   Red Corner
10:30 am
  movie   Boot Camp
1:00 pm
CHiPs
To Your Health3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Poachers4:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie8:30 am
The Unit
Old Home Week9:00 am
The Unit
Off the Meter10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge4:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's World11:00 am
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue11:30 am
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic12:00 pm
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Sex Drug2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With This Episode?2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dating Consultant3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Rebound3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son4:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Holiday Decorating With Alberti
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
Home for the Holidays With Dan
11:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Global Lane
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Christian World News
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Christian World News
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Water Wells
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Christian World News
4:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Reformation of Jim Kelley8:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company9:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pay Dirt11:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider12:00 pm
Laramie
Trigger Point1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Faro Bill's Layout2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Yummie Shaping Fashions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 The Rockford Files
The Dark and Bloody Ground8:00 am
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match9:00 am
Adam-12
The Adoption10:30 am
Adam-12
Mary Hong Loves Tommy Chen11:00 am
Adam-12
Sub-Station11:30 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Bunny4:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports   To Be Announced
8:30 am
Motorz
9:00 am
Classic Restos
9:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
10:30 am
Coop Dreams
11:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
11:30 am
Cook Like A. Champion
12:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
1:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
1:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 pm
V8TV
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Premiere: Lafabs Magnetic Lashes
8:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
9:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
10:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
11:00 am
Chris Freytag: Get Healthy U
12:00 pm
Premiere: Lafabs Magnetic Lashes
1:00 pm
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
2:00 pm
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
See Me8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability9:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Family Affair10:00 am
Criminal Minds
I Love You, Tommy Brown11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Foundation12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Heathridge Manor1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Company2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Divining Rod3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 1014:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
SOS Seabird2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Obstacle Course2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:30 pm
Giver
Cambridge: Carnival Park4:00 pm
Giver
Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park4:30 pm

WRBUDT3
46.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Hoboken Firemen10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Boudre Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ed & Samantha11:00 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame11:30 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction12:00 pm
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs12:30 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch2:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con3:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors4:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
 NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 Soma Intimates
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Let's Accessorize
11:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
3:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
4:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Yummie Shaping Fashions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty
12:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
  new    Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress9:00 am
The King of Queens
Tube Stakes9:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
How Lily Stole Christmas10:30 am
The Game
Trashbox11:00 am
The Game
Guess Who's Bizzack11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Whale of a Time12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror1:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder; Electricity Duplicity2:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Foul Play2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Lights Out; Sounds Fine!3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Do It for Your Big Sister; House Swap3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons4:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS This Morning
07-22-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-22-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
07-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
07-22-20191:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11-12-20182:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
07-22-20193:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm

Escape
49.3
 Boston Legal
Still Crazy After All These Years8:00 am
Boston Legal
Catch and Release9:00 am
Without a Trace
Run10:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why11:00 am
Without a Trace
Absalom12:00 pm
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam1:00 pm
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People's Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's World11:00 am
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue11:30 am
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic12:00 pm
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Sex Drug2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Wrong With This Episode?2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dating Consultant3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Rebound3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com