Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Valmeyer, IL 62295  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
$30,000 Down the Landlord Drain!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm 
9:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style1:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected2:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog3:00 pm
227
My Aching Back3:30 pm
227
Country Cousins4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '844:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd6:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks7:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play6:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic7:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club8:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath9:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
9:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   The Talk
Regina King1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Another Look9:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House6:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin7:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load7:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load8:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy9:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?1:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)3:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)3:30 pm
Family Guy
High School English4:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact8:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-18-20199:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 11:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20194:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20195:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:00 pm
  movie   Mr. 3000
1:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
4:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past7:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number8:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot8:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
9:00 pm

JN
5.3
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies1:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 33:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 24:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call6:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience7:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time8:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT 
Detroit Swat9:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill1:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists3:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers4:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting7:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant8:00 pm
Blowdown 
Vegas Casino9:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Korres Beauty Gifts
1:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
9:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 October Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

KPTN
7.3
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
9:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
9:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Holiday Decorating
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
5:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
7:00 pm
David's Downhome Christmas 
9:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 pm
Capitol View
7:30 pm
  new   Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20198:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini6:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
10-18-20199:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)1:00 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA2:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England3:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1016:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery8:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries 
First Dance9:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini6:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
10-18-20199:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)1:00 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA2:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England3:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1016:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
  new   The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier1:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Grandmother Accused Of Molestation2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary5:00 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty 
Caution Never Won A War9:00 pm

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
12:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
2:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
4:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
6:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
9:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
3:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
5:00 pm
  movie   Haunted Honeymoon
7:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits 
9:00 pm

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
  new   Police Surgeon
Two Points of a Pitchfork (Part 2)1:00 pm
Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss2:00 pm
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant3:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
Family Business9:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 pm
CapitalView
7:30 pm
  new   Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20198:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini6:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
10-18-20199:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)1:00 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA2:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England3:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1016:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
  new   Police Surgeon
Two Points of a Pitchfork (Part 2)1:00 pm
Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss2:00 pm
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant3:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
Family Business9:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Bonanza
Sense of Duty1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?9:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Accident or Murder3:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suitor Didn't Suit Her; Projection Rejection4:00 pm
  sports   Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
4:30 pm
Wild America
Wild Cats5:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-20195:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Recipe TV
10-18-20197:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cut out of Business; Energize My House (Part 2)7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Handsy Haunted House; Who's Liable Anyway?8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Greedy Grinch; Camera Relocation8:30 pm
Daniel Boone 
9:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Magnificent Ferengi9:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie   The Werewolf
1:15 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
3:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
5:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
7:00 pm
  movie   The Blob 
8:45 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Taxation Without Celebration2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Desperate Sessions2:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You3:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 187:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Celeste Holm8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sissy Spacek8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more9:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health1:00 pm
Cold Case
Love Conquers Al2:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children4:00 pm
The Closer
The Life5:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Trojan Horst9:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper3:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst5:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity9:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth 
9:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados 
9:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart 
7:45 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados 
9:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper3:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst5:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity9:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth 
9:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados 
9:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart 
7:45 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-18-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20175:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20196:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered7:30 pm
20/20 
8:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
6:00 pm
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary 
8:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    The Missouri Breaks
12:30 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot3:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Medieval Crimes9:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Navy at Colgate
Navy at Colgate6:00 pm
Stadium 
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers2:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 113:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 11:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Great Gifts
12:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Gifts of Style
5:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
6:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
7:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
8:00 pm
Comforts of Home 
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Faithwire
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Water Wells
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Studio 5
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 pm
SoCal Harvest 2019 
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Laramie
Three Rode West1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
5:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Korres Beauty Gifts
1:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
9:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House6:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin7:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load7:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load8:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy9:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm

WODK
45.5
  movie   Killer Bees
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Aliquippa at Keystone Oaks
6:00 pm
  new   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports   TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
1:30 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
2:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
5:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
8:00 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:30 pm
  sports   TBA
9:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
1:00 pm
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
2:00 pm
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
3:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
Exotic Treasures Jewelry
6:00 pm
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
7:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale
8:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale 
9:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II6:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles 
Assets9:00 pm

qubo
46.2
  new   Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck1:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Dirt4:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle5:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama6:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Rookie Blue
Letting Go1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint9:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
7:30 pm
Proudly Made American Silver Eagles
8:00 pm
Ancient Old Shipwreck 1857 Gold Coin 
9:00 pm

QVC
46.5
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
9:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Korres Beauty Gifts
1:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
9:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bo Knows2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World4:00 pm
Dateline
A Sister's Search5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Upon Further Investigation6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   The Talk
Regina King1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Another Look9:00 pm

Escape
49.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face5:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play6:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic7:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club8:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath9:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 11:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 21:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.