Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Carthage, IL 62321  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KHQAD
7.1
 All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop1:07 am
Jeopardy!
12-31-20181:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

KH72
7.2
  new    The Bachelor
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy9:00 pm
  new   KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-202012:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-202012:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
7.3
 Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 2511:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grail1:00 am
Babylon 5
Eyes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
  new    The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
WGEM News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-24-20203:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1263:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

CWHD
10.2
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13412:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22412:30 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am

WGEM3
10.3
 Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline10:00 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy10:30 pm
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-202011:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-202012:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket12:30 am
  new   Extra
02-24-20201:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1261:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Confidential2:00 am
ES.TV
12-16-20193:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-24-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

K44AB-D
12.1
 Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Trip to Los Angeles10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Senior Citizens Outing10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Made-to-Measure Murders, Part 111:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Broughton Castle 11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 22:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret4:00 am

K44AB-D2
12.2
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am

K44AB-D3
12.3
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202010:30 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
  movie   The Rule
12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am

WTJRDT
16.1
Revive America
8:30 pm
Call For Prayer
9:00 pm
American Gospel on Stage
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Worship
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am

WTJRDT
16.2
 Worship
7:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:30 pm
Bluegrass Road
10:00 pm
Great American Gospel
10:30 pm
Real Life
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Inside Walls
4:00 am
Revival Today
4:30 am

WTJRDT3
16.3
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
8:30 pm
Conexión del reino
9:00 pm
Alégrate
9:30 pm
Inside
10:00 pm
Todo es posible
10:30 pm
Hablando de salud
11:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
1:00 am
Sopla Dios
2:00 am
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
3:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
3:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
4:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
Revive America
8:30 pm
Call For Prayer
9:00 pm
American Gospel on Stage
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Worship
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am

WMECDT1
22.1
 Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Oh Freedom! Songs of the Civil Rights Movement
9:00 pm
Lincoln the Great Communicator
10:00 pm
POV Shorts
Follow the Leader11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am

WMECW
22.2
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am

WMECC
22.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am

MeTV
22.4
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment3:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher4:30 am

WQECDT1
27.1
 Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Oh Freedom! Songs of the Civil Rights Movement
9:00 pm
Lincoln the Great Communicator
10:00 pm
POV Shorts
Follow the Leader11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am

WQECW
27.2
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am

WQECC
27.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62321! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Qncy-Hannibal-Keokuk Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.