12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KGANHD
2.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas4:00 pm
Iowa’s News Now at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Iowa’s News Now at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm

KGANDT
2.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career5:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son8:30 pm

COMET
2.3
movie  Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm

KWWLHD
7.1
new  KWWL News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20193:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20203:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new KWWL News at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWWL News at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm

CW
7.2
Protection Court
12:30 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
new The Real
05-28-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
69 Lies4:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-20205:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20205:30 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 16:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

Me-TV
7.3
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm

KWWL-DT4
7.4
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

KWWLDT5
7.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm

KCRGD
9.1
new  Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
new KCRG TV9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KCRG TV9 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

9.2
9.2
 KCRG News at Midday
12:00 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed1:00 pm
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass2:00 pm
The Game
Sexual Healing2:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Doesn’t Like Dogs3:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Candy3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money6:30 pm
Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School Graduation
7:00 pm

9.3 ANT
9.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man8:30 pm

KCRGDT4
9.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm

KCRGDT5
9.5
 Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm

IPTV
11.1
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20205:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene8:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
11.2
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm

IPTVW
11.3
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm

IPTVC
11.4
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm

K28JD-D
12.1
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20205:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene8:00 pm
Local Programming

K28JD-D2
12.2
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm

K28JD-D3
12.3
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm

K14PRD
14.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
 American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming

K21MID
21.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

KWWFDT
22.1
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
12:30 pm
sports The Game 365
1:00 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
sports Fish TV
2:00 pm
sports Fishing with Ladin
2:30 pm
Wild Photo Adventures
3:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
3:30 pm
sports Brief History
4:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
4:30 pm
sports Hooked on Fishin’ With Mark Goines
5:00 pm
sports Lumberjacks Challenge
5:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 pm
sports IWWA Wrestling
6:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
8:00 pm

ANTN
22.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man8:30 pm

KRUB-LD
24.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

IPTVL
24.2
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm

IPTVW
24.3
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm

KFXAHD
28.1
new  The People’s Court
05-28-202012:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe1:00 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20195:30 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer6:00 pm
Modern Family
Benched6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm

CHARGE
28.2
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

TBD
28.3
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm

KFXA4
28.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm

W22CID
31.1
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18201:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Desserts1:30 pm
800 Words
Episode 72:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
The Love Undeniable3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
A Floating Dome7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled in Murder8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled in Murder8:45 pm

W22CI-D2
31.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
University Place
2:00 pm
University Place
2:59 pm
University Place
3:59 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20205:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Master Craftsmen; Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:00 pm
MN Original
Chanhassen Dinner Theatres, Proof Public and Fancy Ray8:00 pm
30-Minute Music Hour
Brett Newski8:30 pm

W22CI-D3
31.3
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20205:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene8:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
32.2
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
 Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm

KFXBD
40.1
Power of the Word
12:30 pm
Bridges
1:00 pm
Counter Point
1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
2:00 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
2:30 pm
Sonshiny Day
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Great American Gospel
4:00 pm
Local Programming The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 pm
Connect
8:30 pm

KCDRLD
45.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

K46MKD
46.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

ION HD
48.1
 Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm

qubo
48.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Lights Out; Do The Russel4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur8:30 pm

ION Plus
48.3
 CSI: NY
Today Is Life12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Blink1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Creatures of the Night2:00 pm
CSI: NY
American Dreamers3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Grand Master4:00 pm
CSI: NY
A Man a Mile5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Outside Man6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Three Generations Are Enough8:00 pm

QVC
48.5
 Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

HSN
48.6
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.