12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KHQAHD
7.1
new Jeopardy!
05-25-202012:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

KH72
7.2
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

COMET
7.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 211:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
331:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm

WGEM-DT
10.1
new WGEM News at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WGEM Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WGEM News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
05-25-202012:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm

WGEM3
10.3
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-202012:30 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20201:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant2:00 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House5:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent5:30 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm

MeTV
10.4
Gunsmoke
Kitty Caught12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm

K28JD-D
12.1
Peg + Cat
Pirate Puzzle Problem; Scrap of Map Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush’s White Whale; Extreme Clean12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Arthur
Molina’s Mulligan; Buster Bombs3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20205:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Balmoral 26:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

K28JD-D2
12.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm

K28JD-D3
12.3
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Behind the Scenes
1:00 pm
Real Life
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Walk on Water
3:00 pm
Superbook
3:30 pm
Davey and Goliath
4:00 pm
Hillsong TV
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
The Simple Truth
7:30 pm
Joni and Friends
8:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Cross Examined
3:00 pm
Garden Style
4:00 pm
Positively Paula
4:30 pm
Revival Today
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
TV4DADS
6:30 pm
movie Lumo
7:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm
Dominio hoy
12:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
7:00 pm
Dios sigue siendo Dios
7:30 pm
Tiempos de alabar
8:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.4
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Behind the Scenes
1:00 pm
Real Life
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Walk on Water
3:00 pm
Superbook
3:30 pm
Davey and Goliath
4:00 pm
Hillsong TV
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
The Simple Truth
7:30 pm
Joni and Friends
8:00 pm

W18CJ
18.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order12:00 pm
Local Programming Abundant Living
Diabetes – An Epidemic1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Sex Outside of Marriage2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus6:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNPR
18.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
18.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm

3ABNL
18.4
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

3ABNRD
18.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 pm

3ABNRL
18.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio74
18.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
new Amanpour and Company
05-22-202012:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-25-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WMECW
22.2
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
new Amanpour and Company
05-22-202012:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-25-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WQECW
27.2
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.