Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Griggsville, IL 62340  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-16-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
10-16-201912:00 pm

KH72
7.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20199:00 am
Family Feud
10-24-20179:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-16-201911:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

COMET
7.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
4:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Medicare Plans
8:30 am
  movie   I, Madman
9:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror 
11:00 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WGEM News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove11:00 am
  new   WGEM News at Noon
12:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-16-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 10 When Your Dad Raped Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids9:00 am
  new   Maury
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Keepin' It 10011:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WGEM3
10.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Ruff Retail; Brawl In-Laws6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sign, Sign, No Where a Sign; Scrubbed & Rubbed6:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jazmin Wright v. Darren McFadden7:00 am
Divorce Court
Bremer vs. Goff7:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Cake For You8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
I Am Not an Animal Horder; Fired for Flowers!8:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-16-20199:00 am
America Says
Team Trivia vs. Foodies9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls12:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 am
Euromaxx
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release Workout6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem11:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman4:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation5:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
 Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Phil Driscoll
5:30 am
Carroll Roberson
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Times of Refreshing
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
All Together Now
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Water for Life
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Transforming Times
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
Cross Examined
4:00 am
Restoration Road
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Great American Gospel
6:00 am
America's Gospel Onstag
6:30 am
God the Master Artist
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Creation Series
10:30 am
Cross Examined
11:00 am
God the Master Artist
12:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
Rompiendo los esquemas
4:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
11:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.4
 Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Phil Driscoll
5:30 am
Carroll Roberson
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Times of Refreshing
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
All Together Now
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Water for Life
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Transforming Times
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem5:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hips & Legs6:00 am
  new   Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Monet6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
10-15-201912:00 pm

WMECW
22.2
Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight12:00 pm

MeTV
22.4
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Love Is Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
A Man Called Smith12:00 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem5:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hips & Legs6:00 am
  new   Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Monet6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
10-15-201912:00 pm

WQECW
27.2
Neanderthal
Episode One4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor7:00 am
  movie   First Degree
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos9:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 15:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight6:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes9:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Qncy-Hannibal-Keokuk Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.