4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KHQAD
7.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KH72
7.2
new Access Hollywood
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

COMET
7.3
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers12:00 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
new Days of Our Lives
4:00 pm
new WGEM Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WGEM News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
WGEM News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

CWHD
10.2
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am

WGEM3
10.3
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-202012:00 am

K44AB-D
12.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

K44AB-D2
12.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am

K44AB-D3
12.3
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am

WTJRDT
16.1
Davey and Goliath
4:00 pm
Hillsong TV
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
The Simple Truth
7:30 pm
Joni and Friends
8:00 pm
Revive America
8:30 pm
Call For Prayer
9:00 pm
American Gospel on Stage
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
Garden Style
4:00 pm
Positively Paula
4:30 pm
Revival Today
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
TV4DADS
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:00 pm
Shop From Home
9:30 pm
Truth in Love
10:00 pm
Great American Gospel
10:30 pm
James Levesque
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
7:00 pm
Dios sigue siendo Dios
7:30 pm
Tiempos de alabar
8:00 pm
Worship Extreme
8:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Conexión del reino
10:00 pm
Alégrate
10:30 pm
Inside
11:00 pm
Todo es posible
11:30 pm
Hablando de salud
12:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
Davey and Goliath
4:00 pm
Hillsong TV
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
The Simple Truth
7:30 pm
Joni and Friends
8:00 pm
Revive America
8:30 pm
Call For Prayer
9:00 pm
American Gospel on Stage
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
movie Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am

WMECW
22.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am

WMECC
22.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am

MeTV
22.4
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am

WQECDT1
27.1
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
movie Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am

WQECW
27.2
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am

WQECC
27.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.