9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KHQAD
7.1
 SEAL Team
Unbecoming an Officer9:00 pm
new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward11:37 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother1:07 am
Jeopardy!
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am

KH72
7.2
new  Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
After, Before9:00 pm
new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202011:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
DailyMailTV
12:07 am
DailyMailTV
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am

COMET
7.3
 Stargate SG-1
Holiday9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Comes the Inquisitor12:00 am
Babylon 5
Fall of Night1:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGEM-DT
10.1
 Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall9:00 pm
WGEM News at Ten
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new TMZ
07-15-20203:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2283:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WGEM News Today
5:00 am

CWHD
10.2
Seinfeld
The Foundation9:30 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-17-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am

WGEM3
10.3
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween10:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike10:30 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits12:30 am
new Extra
07-15-20201:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2281:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case2:00 am
ES.TV
07-15-20203:00 am
new TMZ
07-15-20203:30 am
Local Programming Business First AM
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am

K44AB-D
12.1
 Hearts of Glass
9:00 pm
movie Hawking
10:00 pm
The Heart Guy
This is Not a Love Song11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202012:00 am
This Is America and the World
1:00 am
Iowa Outdoors
1:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies2:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Origins3:00 am
Hearts of Glass
4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am

K44AB-D2
12.2
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 24:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am

K44AB-D3
12.3
new  PBS NewsHour
07-15-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202010:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey5:30 am

WTJRDT
16.1
Conquering Your Giants
9:30 pm
11th Hour Ministries
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
CTN Special
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
7th Street Theater
5:30 am

WTJRDT
16.2
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:30 pm
Shop From Home
10:00 pm
Garden Style
10:30 pm
Creation Today
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Shop From Home
4:00 am
Shop From Home
4:30 am
Fury
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am

WTJRDT3
16.3
 Alerta cristiano
9:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
10:00 pm
Herederos del Pacto
10:30 pm
Punto y coma
11:00 pm
Hablando de salud
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Tiempo de cambio
2:00 am
Worship Extreme
2:30 am
Alerta cristiano
3:00 am
Punto y coma
4:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
Conquering Your Giants
9:30 pm
11th Hour Ministries
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
CTN Special
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
7th Street Theater
5:30 am

WMECDT1
22.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202010:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies11:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Origins12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour1:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion2:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars5:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club5:30 am

WMECW
22.2
new  PBS NewsHour
07-15-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey5:30 am

WMECC
22.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide4:30 am
Make:
Steampunk5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse5:30 am

MeTV
22.4
Hogan’s Heroes
Oil for the Lamps of Hogan9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
Mannix
The Danford File1:00 am
Cannon
The Wrong Medicine2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Rabies4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon5:30 am

WQECDT1
27.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202010:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies11:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Origins12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour1:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion2:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars5:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club5:30 am

WQECW
27.2
new  PBS NewsHour
07-15-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey5:30 am

WQECC
27.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide4:30 am
Make:
Steampunk5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.