12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

KHQAD
7.1
Madam Secretary
Mitya12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole1:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KH72
7.2
Street Magic
12:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-201912:30 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
7.3
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
Major Crimes
Flight Risk12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Dateline NBC
2:00 am
Meet the Press
3:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WGEM News Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

CWHD
10.2
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20196:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were These Molestation Accusations All a Lie?8:00 am

WGEM3
10.3
Major Crimes
Skin Deep12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Blackballing Boss; Cocoa Loco6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
A Gun for a Gal; Cheerleader Is a Stripper6:30 am
Divorce Court
Deborah Smith v. Bob Smith Jr7:00 am
Divorce Court
Tionna Mader v. Bradon Chapman7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Homey Break8:00 am

K44AB-D
12.1
 POV
Swim Team11:00 pm
Autism: Emerging From the Maze
12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Drought and New Realities in the Southwest1:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four4:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am

K44AB-D2
12.2
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe8:00 am

K44AB-D3
12.3
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 am

WTJRDT
16.1
 The Family Movie
11:30 pm
Sound of Awakening
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
CTN Special
5:30 am
Jerry Savelle
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am

WTJRDT
16.2
movie Movie
12:00 am
Shop From Home
2:00 am
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Answers in Genesis
4:00 am
Drive Through History
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
6:00 am
Garden Style
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am

WTJRDT3
16.3
Hablando de salud
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
En contacto
2:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
Conciertos
3:00 am
Impacto de milagros
4:00 am
Amor que Vale
4:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Praise Music Videos
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
 The Family Movie
11:30 pm
Sound of Awakening
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
CTN Special
5:30 am
Jerry Savelle
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am

WMECDT1
22.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back Muscle Training6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am

WMECW
22.2
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 am

WMECC
22.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am

MeTV
22.4
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am

WQECDT1
27.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back Muscle Training6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am

WQECW
27.2
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 am

WQECC
27.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.