4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KGANHD
2.1
new TBA
4:30 am
Iowa’s News Now: This Morning
5:00 am
Iowa’s News Now: This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Iowa’s News Now at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KGANDT
2.2
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife8:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve9:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 212:00 pm

COMET
2.3
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
9:00 am
movie The Prophecy
11:00 am

DABL
2.4
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Parma11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fancy Franks; Soda Jerks; Pedal & Tap12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution12:30 pm

KWWLHD
7.1
new Early Today in Iowa
4:30 am
new Today in Iowa at 5
5:00 am
new Today in Iowa at 6
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KWWL News at Noon
12:00 pm

CW
7.2
new  TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Road Test6:30 am
new Today in Iowa at 6
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game9:30 am
Cheaters
10:00 am
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith12:00 pm
Protection Court
Believing Evidence12:30 pm

Me-TV
7.3
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm

KWWL-DT4
7.4
new  The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Local Programming new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm

KWWLDT5
7.5
 Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Lost in the Woods12:00 pm

KCRGD
9.1
new KCRG TV9 First News
4:30 am
new KCRG TV9 Early Morning News
5:00 am
new KCRG TV9 Morning News
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new KCRG TV9 News at 11
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

9.2
9.2
sports  On Iowa Live
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick5:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job5:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
new KCRG TV9 Morning News
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:00 am
Rock the Park
Great Smoky: Big, Tiny & Slimy8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
new KCRG News at Midday
12:00 pm

9.3 ANT
9.3
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin10:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl11:00 am
That Girl
Night They Raided Daddy’s11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks12:30 pm

KCRGDT4
9.4
 Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am
The District
The Santa Wars11:00 am
House
House’s Head12:00 pm

KCRGDT5
9.5
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?8:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything9:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams10:00 am
Medium
Dead Aim11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm

IPTV
11.1
 Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm

IPTVK
11.2
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm

IPTVW
11.3
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm

IPTVC
11.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm

K28JD-D
12.1
 Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm

K28JD-D2
12.2
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm

K28JD-D3
12.3
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm

K14PRD
14.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 34:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive6:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains7:00 am
Modern Marvels
World War I Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Apollo 119:00 am
Auction Kings
Pink Cadillac; Baseball Memorabilla10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book10:30 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:00 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace11:30 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys12:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads12:30 pm

K21MID
21.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

KWWFDT
22.1
Local Programming The Appraisers
8:00 am
Birding Adventures
8:30 am
Wild Photo Adventures
9:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
sports Planet X
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
sports Race Central TV
11:00 am
Getting Away Together
11:30 am
Getting Away Together
12:00 pm
Getting Away Together
12:30 pm

ANTN
22.2
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin10:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl11:00 am
That Girl
Night They Raided Daddy’s11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks12:30 pm

KRUB-LD
24.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

IPTVL
24.2
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm

IPTVW
24.3
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm

KFXAHD
28.1
AgDay
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Iowa’s News Now: This Morning
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

CHARGE
28.2
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson9:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special10:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 pm

TBD
28.3
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
8:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
10:00 am
Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
11:00 am

KFXA4
28.4
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

W22CID
31.1
 University Place
Inside The Criminal Mind4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm

W22CI-D2
31.2
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Poses5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:50 am
new TBA
7:58 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Plumbing and Electrical – Below the Surface9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Cabin10:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan10:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm

W22CI-D3
31.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
 Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm

KFXBD
40.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Think Natural With Dr. Ward Bond
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
6:30 am
CTN Special
7:00 am
To Know Christ with Rev Jeffrey Pedersen
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Contending for the Faith
10:30 am
Real Life
11:00 am
Christian Fitness
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Wherever He Leads
12:30 pm

KCDRLD
45.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

K46MKD
46.1
 Local Programming
2:00 am

ION HD
48.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm

qubo
48.2
 H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers5:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar5:30 am
Doki
The World’s Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Zeek’s Banana Groove; The Case of the Yellow Wings11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the New Little Brother; The Black and White Case11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm

ION Plus
48.3
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Out of Sight10:00 am
Saving Hope
The Great Randall11:00 am
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults12:00 pm

SHOP
48.4
Local Programming Slim Cycle
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm

QVC
48.5
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
Local Programming Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
10:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm

HSN
48.6
 Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Finale
8:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
9:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.