Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pittsfield, IL 62363  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
12:00 pm

KH72
7.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

COMET
7.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
9:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World 
11:00 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WGEM News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
Dateline
One Small Dose11:00 am
  new   WGEM News at Noon
12:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WGEM3
10.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance7:00 am
Divorce Court
Devonte Beale v. Alyssia7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:30 am
Recipe TV
9:00 am
America Says
Wrestlers vs. The Villasenors9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights12:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

K44AB-D2
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

WTJRDT
16.1
 Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Arise & Shine
5:30 am
Southern Style Praise
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
It's Supernatural
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Great American Gospel
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Woman's Joy
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Answering the Call
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
Inside Walls
4:00 am
Revival Today
4:30 am
Truth in Love
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
6:00 am
Shop From Home
7:00 am
Shop From Home
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Drive Through History
10:00 am
CEC
10:30 am
Homeschool of Health
11:00 am
Created for the Impossible
12:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
Impactando las Naciones
4:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 am
El club del arca
6:00 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
6:30 am
Comienza el Día
7:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
8:00 am
Luz a la Familia
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
La vida ahora
10:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
Impactando las Naciones 
12:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.4
 Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Arise & Shine
5:30 am
Southern Style Praise
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
It's Supernatural
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Great American Gospel
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Woman's Joy
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Answering the Call
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-18-201912:00 pm

WMECW
22.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7175:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm

MeTV
22.4
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Gun12:00 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-18-201912:00 pm

WQECW
27.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7175:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62363! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Qncy-Hannibal-Keokuk Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.