Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Plymouth, IL 62367  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
 KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 912:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KH72
7.2
 KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Family Feud
11-14-20199:00 am
Family Feud
09-27-20189:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm

COMET
7.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
9:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
11:00 am
  movie   Pale Blood 
1:00 pm

WGEM-DT
10.1
  new    WGEM News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
Dateline
Evil Intent11:00 am
  new   WGEM News at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-14-201912:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WGEM3
10.3
AgDay
5:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson7:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
11-14-20199:00 am
America Says
A la Carte vs. Derby Girls9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms12:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-14-201912:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-14-20191:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time1:30 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
1:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
7th Street Theater
5:30 am
Hope for Today
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Arise & Shine
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Update
1:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Created for the Impossible
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
Garden Style
7:00 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Shop From Home
9:30 am
Bridges
10:00 am
Adventures With God
10:30 am
Homeschool of Health
11:00 am
Chasing Am. Legends
12:00 pm
Truth in Love
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
 Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 am
El club del arca
6:00 am
Praise Music Videos
6:30 am
Comienza el Día
7:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
8:00 am
Luz a la Familia
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
La vida ahora
10:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 pm
Vida dura
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.4
7th Street Theater
5:30 am
Hope for Today
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Arise & Shine
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Update
1:30 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercizing with Small and Large Balls6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201912:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm

WMECW
22.2
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
1:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:30 pm

MeTV
22.4
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercizing with Small and Large Balls6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201912:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm

WQECW
27.2
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
1:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62367! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Qncy-Hannibal-Keokuk Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.