6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
 KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

KH72
7.2
 KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

COMET
7.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am
movie Red Lights
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm

WGEM-DT
10.1
new  WGEM News Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
new WGEM News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan1:00 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm

WGEM3
10.3
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 am
Divorce Court
7:00 am
Divorce Court
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 912:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves7:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included10:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Making Life Better
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Forgiven
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Outreach Connection
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Behind the Scenes
1:00 pm
Real Life
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
God the Master Artist
6:30 am
Garden Style
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Cross Examined
9:00 am
Home Time
10:00 am
Creation Today
10:30 am
Answers in Genesis
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Making Life Better
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Forgiven
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Outreach Connection
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Behind the Scenes
1:00 pm
Real Life
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
Allaire Back Fitness
Protecting Your Spine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202012:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm

WMECW
22.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm

MeTV
22.4
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Root Down12:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper2:30 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
Allaire Back Fitness
Protecting Your Spine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 99:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202012:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm

WQECW
27.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths12:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.