Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sutter, IL 62373  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KHQAD
7.1
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Here I Come, Pants!1:07 am
Jeopardy!
09-21-20181:37 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:07 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Mike Richter with Patrick Kelly3:05 am

KH72
7.2
  new   American Housewife
Flavor of Westport7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Practicum?!7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-201912:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-201912:37 am
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card1:05 am
Pawn Stars
Presidential Pawn1:35 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11-14-20192:05 am
Street Magic
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am

COMET
7.3
  movie   Prison
7:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
9:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
11:00 pm
  movie   The Angry Red Planet
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
WGEM News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20193:00 am

CWHD
10.2
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 29:30 pm
black-ish
Man at Work10:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-201912:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20812:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #51:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGEM3
10.3
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing10:00 pm
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie10:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-201911:30 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-15-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days12:30 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20191:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 551:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:00 am
ES.TV
11-15-20193:00 am

K44AB-D
12.1
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:00 pm
Iowa Press
7:30 pm
Market to Market
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Red8:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:00 am
Austin City Limits
1:00 am
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20192:00 am
Iowa Press
2:30 am
Market to Market
3:00 am

K44AB-D2
12.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor? 
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am

K44AB-D3
12.3
 Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
12:00 am
Arts in Context
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20193:00 am

WTJRDT
16.1
 The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
The Good Life
7:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
8:30 pm
Woman's Joy
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
9:30 pm
All Together Now
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
CTN Special
2:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
3:00 am

WTJRDT
16.2
  movie   Mandie and the Cherokee Treasure
7:00 pm
  movie   Dick Van Dyke
9:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am

WTJRDT3
16.3
Conexión del reino
7:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:30 pm
  new   Impactando las Naciones
8:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
9:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
9:30 pm
Conciertos
10:00 pm
Rompiendo los esquemas
11:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
12:00 am
Punto y coma
1:00 am
Centro cristiano
2:00 am
En contacto
2:30 am
Tiempos de alabar
3:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
 The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
The Good Life
7:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
8:30 pm
Woman's Joy
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
9:30 pm
All Together Now
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
CTN Special
2:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
3:00 am

WMECDT1
22.1
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:00 pm
CapitalView
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Red8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201910:00 pm
Illinois Stories
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
8 Track Love11:30 pm
Great Performances
Red12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience 
3:00 am

WMECW
22.2
Keep Talking
7:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
11:00 pm
Keep Talking
12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20193:00 am

WMECC
22.3
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am

MeTV
22.4
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness8:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon12:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Image of Evil3:00 am

WQECDT1
27.1
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:00 pm
CapitalView
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Red8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201910:00 pm
Illinois Stories
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
8 Track Love11:30 pm
Great Performances
Red12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience 
3:00 am

WQECW
27.2
Keep Talking
7:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
11:00 pm
Keep Talking
12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
11-14-20193:00 am

WQECC
27.3
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62373! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Qncy-Hannibal-Keokuk Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.