12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm

KH72
7.2
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20184:30 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm

COMET
7.3
 The Outer Limits
Under the Bed12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion2:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm

WGEM-DT
10.1
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
4:00 pm
new WGEM Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WGEM News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202012:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm

WGEM3
10.3
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202012:30 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:30 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 26:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Life Autistic
8:00 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
 Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Behind the Scenes
1:00 pm
Real Life
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Walk on Water
3:00 pm
Superbook
3:30 pm
Davey and Goliath
4:00 pm
Hillsong TV
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
The Simple Truth
7:30 pm
Joni and Friends
8:00 pm
Revive America
8:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Cross Examined
3:00 pm
Garden Style
4:00 pm
Positively Paula
4:30 pm
Revival Today
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
TV4DADS
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
Dominio hoy
12:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
7:00 pm
Dios sigue siendo Dios
7:30 pm
Tiempos de alabar
8:00 pm
Worship Extreme
8:30 pm

WTJRDT
16.4
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Behind the Scenes
1:00 pm
Real Life
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Walk on Water
3:00 pm
Superbook
3:30 pm
Davey and Goliath
4:00 pm
Hillsong TV
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
The Simple Truth
7:30 pm
Joni and Friends
8:00 pm
Revive America
8:30 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
 Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm

WMECW
22.2
 Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm

WMECC
22.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm

MeTV
22.4
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
 Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm

WQECW
27.2
 Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm

WQECC
27.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.