8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Midday
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
WAVE Country With Dawne Gee
1:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
3:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm

WAVE2
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
True North10:00 am
Law & Order
Hate11:00 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Miranda Lambert10:00 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley11:00 am
Bonanza
The Mill12:00 pm
F Troop
Reunion for O’Rourke1:00 pm
F Troop
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks2:30 pm
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye4:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
 Eyewitness News Daybreak Extra
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-22-202011:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Fortune12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
True North10:00 am
Law & Order
Hate11:00 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn12:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money1:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Evsc 2nd Grade
4:00 pm
Evsc 3rd Grade
4:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country4:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
 Great Day Live!
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WHAS11 Live at Noon
11:00 am
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA1:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm

JN
11.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game8:00 am
Local Programming Dominick Dunne
Mystery in Monaco10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer View2:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island3:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence4:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
 Modern Marvels
Shipyards8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Metal9:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys10:00 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter10:30 am
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster11:00 am
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame11:30 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis12:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 291:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 301:30 pm
American Restoration
Hot & Salty2:00 pm
American Restoration
King of Signs2:30 pm
American Restoration
Treats & Feet3:00 pm
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back4:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm

CWHD
13.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know My Brother Cheated on the DNA Test8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars4:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new  Today
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new 14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm

GRIT
14.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Miranda Lambert10:00 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley11:00 am
Bonanza
The Mill12:00 pm
F Troop
Reunion for O’Rourke1:00 pm
F Troop
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks2:30 pm
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye4:00 pm

DABL
14.4
movie  Showdown at Boot Hill
7:30 am
The Virginian
The Strange Quest of Claire Bingham9:00 am
The Virginian
The Reckoning11:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur2:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:30 pm

WYYW
15.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
7th Street Theater
9:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm

WYYW3
15.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Burma-Temple Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun12:30 pm
Naked City
The Hot Minerva1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
3:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
 Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?11:00 am
That Girl
Easy Faller11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married4:30 pm

WTSN
20.2
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?11:00 am
That Girl
Easy Faller11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married4:30 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
new  44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Back to School; Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Prom Night to Forget; Don’t Block My View2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Gymnastics Jam; Green With Anger2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly4:30 pm

3ABN
23.1
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Love Is a P Word10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 211:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s New Life12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
There’s Room at the Cross1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Step To Life2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Boastful Heart2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Ryan Day Cd Project3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Erosion4:30 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem8:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones10:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell11:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip12:00 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Local Programming Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country4:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
WEHT Local Lifestyles
11:00 am
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA1:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
Night Court
Passion Plundered8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings10:00 am
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces10:30 am
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 am
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion3:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage4:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief4:30 pm

COZI
25.3
 Charlie’s Angels
The Prince and the Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Emergency
The Boat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 24:00 pm

WJTS
27
Tri-County YMCA Morning Energizers
8:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America’s Got No Talent10:30 am
WBDC Noon News
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daycare Danger; Haunted House Hassle12:00 pm
Alive & Well
12:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

KET
31.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Civilizations
God and Art11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World12:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm

KET2
31.2
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Yum Kippers – Fish Gets Smoked12:30 pm
A Wider World
Episode 151:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine2:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…4:30 pm

KETKY
31.3
Project Volunteer
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
10:00 am
movie Postcards and Photos From Ashland
10:30 am
movie Our Library
11:30 am
Unbridled Vines: Kentucky’s Finest
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor4:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm

WLKY
32.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm

Me-TV
32.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm

KET
35.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Civilizations
God and Art11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World12:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Yum Kippers – Fish Gets Smoked12:30 pm
A Wider World
Episode 151:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine2:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…4:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
Project Volunteer
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
10:00 am
movie Postcards and Photos From Ashland
10:30 am
movie Our Library
11:30 am
Unbridled Vines: Kentucky’s Finest
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor4:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm

WTSN
36.1
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?11:00 am
That Girl
Easy Faller11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married4:30 pm

WTSN
36.2
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?11:00 am
That Girl
Easy Faller11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married4:30 pm

DWNKY
40.1
new  Today
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
new  CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
SoKy@Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20203:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother!4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20194:30 pm

WNKYME
40.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
 TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?11:00 am
That Girl
Easy Faller11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married4:30 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 44News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
new  44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Back to School; Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Prom Night to Forget; Don’t Block My View2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Gymnastics Jam; Green With Anger2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly4:30 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
new  44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Back to School; Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Prom Night to Forget; Don’t Block My View2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Gymnastics Jam; Green With Anger2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly4:30 pm

KET
53.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Civilizations
God and Art11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World12:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun2:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm

KET2
53.2
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…11:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Yum Kippers – Fish Gets Smoked12:30 pm
A Wider World
Episode 151:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine2:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…4:30 pm

KETKY
53.3
Project Volunteer
8:30 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
9:00 am
Kentucky Life
9:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
10:00 am
movie Postcards and Photos From Ashland
10:30 am
movie Our Library
11:30 am
Unbridled Vines: Kentucky’s Finest
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor4:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The People’s Court
05-24-201911:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Mother on a Rampage?!; Child Support Nightmare4:30 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
 Charlie’s Angels
The Prince and the Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Emergency
The Boat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 24:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars11:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Really Loved Your Peaches; Nanny Scammed3:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Harris4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks4:30 pm

MOVIE
58.4
Local Programming movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Devil Doll
10:40 am
Local Programming movie The Public Enemy
2:35 pm
movie Gaslight
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.